JWOC classic + short
SVK, Skalka + Strebske Pleso, 1996-02-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse W20

Strecke 12.0 km

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Kosonen Hanna FINFinland 57:18 4:47
2
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 58:33 4:53
3
Naumova Tatiana RUSRussia 58:56 4:55
4
Porozova Olga RUSRussia 59:43 4:59
5
Kazarian Julia RUSRussia 1:01:14 5:06
6
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 1:01:15 5:06
7
Valkonen Hannele FINFinland 1:02:23 5:12
8
Mäkelä Hanna Maija FINFinland 1:02:27 5:12
9
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:03:34 5:18
10
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:05:54 5:30
11
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 1:05:56 5:30
12
Kucharova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:06:09 5:31
13
Seidlova Miroslava SVKSlovakia 1:06:50 5:34
14
Björk Annika SWESweden 1:08:06 5:41
15
Kotryova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:08:47 5:44
16
Lauenstein Janine SUISwitzerland 1:09:13 5:46
17
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:10:13 5:51
18
Värton Lilian ESTEstonia 1:10:24 5:52
19
Randoja Mirja ESTEstonia 1:11:08 5:56
20
Grenholm Stina SWESweden 1:12:28 6:02
21
Fey Enikö ROURomania 1:12:32 6:03
22
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:12:44 6:04
22
Uggen Kristin NORNorway 1:12:44 6:04
24
Kivikas Kaari ESTEstonia 1:13:10 6:06
25
Näf Pia SUISwitzerland 1:15:09 6:16
26
Kristiansen Inger R NORNorway 1:15:21 6:17
27
Bergström Lotta SWESweden 1:15:49 6:19
28
Savicova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 1:15:51 6:19
29
Boström Marika FINFinland 1:16:36 6:23
30
Danielsson Magdalena SWESweden 1:17:12 6:26
31
Malinova Stefka BULBulgaria 1:17:20 6:27
32
Sabo Eva Angelica ROURomania 1:18:49 6:34
33
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:19:36 6:38
34
Naidenova Ana BULBulgaria 1:20:35 6:43
35
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 1:22:15 6:51
36
Hechl Raphaela AUTAustria 1:23:51 6:59
37
Solokha Iulia UKRUkraine 1:25:33 7:08
38
Novakova Vika SVKSlovakia 1:25:56 7:10
39
Jarova Evelina BULBulgaria 1:54:39 9:33
40
Mikolaichuk Natalia UKRUkraine 2:02:51 10:14
41
Popovich Yana UKRUkraine 2:18:02 11:30
42
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 2:24:56 12:05