World cup, event 7, final
POL, Krakow, 1998-09-15

Ergebnisse

Klasse HB

Strecke 11.7 km 22 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Zakouril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:11:11 H356:19 (32) 6:05
2
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:11:37 H155:30 (24) 6:07
3
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:11:44 H255:38 (23) 6:07
4
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:13:18 H353:18 (26) 6:15
5
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:13:19 H21:03:30 (32) 6:15
6
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:13:29 H352:54 (23) 6:16
7
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:13:47 H352:43 (21) 6:18
8
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:14:00 H255:32 (22) 6:19
9
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:15:06 H256:41 (26) 6:25
10
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:15:31 H354:08 (27) 6:27
11
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:16:44 H356:00 (31) 6:33
12
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:16:48 H352:56 (24) 6:33
13
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 1:16:57 H11:09:09 (36) 6:34
14
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 1:17:16 H154:58 (22) 6:36
15
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:17:23 H354:14 (28) 6:36
16
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:18:00 H154:56 (21) 6:40
17
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:18:34 H158:44 (29) 6:42
18
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:19:04 H11:26:27 (41) 6:45
19
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:19:06 H354:35 (29) 6:45
20
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:19:40 H158:26 (28) 6:48
21
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:19:49 H156:29 (27) 6:49
21
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:19:49 H155:18 (23) 6:49
23
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:20:08 H352:51 (22) 6:50
24
Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand 1:20:38 H259:23 (28) 6:53
25
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 1:20:40 H255:12 (21) 6:53
26
Simon Andras ROURomania 1:21:44 H21:02:03 (29) 6:59
27
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:21:56 H11:01:48 (32) 7:00
28
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:22:14 H21:02:50 (30) 7:01
29
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:22:23 H31:00:47 (36) 7:02
30
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 1:22:45 H21:03:32 (33) 7:04
31
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:22:55 H156:01 (25) 7:05
32
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:23:18 H353:08 (25) 7:07
33
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:23:38 H359:21 (35) 7:08
34
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 1:24:47 H21:05:02 (34) 7:14
35
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 1:24:53 H158:45 (30) 7:15
36
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 1:24:57 H256:22 (25) 7:15
37
Tas David HUNHungary 1:25:42 H11:05:56 (33) 7:19
38
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:26:23 H257:32 (27) 7:22
39
Tuck Matt NZLNew Zealand 1:26:32 H21:11:26 (37) 7:23
40
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:26:48 H31:11:32 (38) 7:25
41
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:27:58 H355:34 (30) 7:31
42
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:28:02 H21:05:17 (35) 7:31
43
Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia 1:30:18 H359:00 (34) 7:43
44
Jevsevar Bojan SLOSlovenia 1:35:19 H11:10:39 (37) 8:08
45
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:37:19 H356:20 (33) 8:19
46
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 1:37:38 H11:00:56 (31) 8:20
47
Anghel Marius ROURomania 1:38:16 H21:09:29 (36) 8:23
48
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 1:39:18 H31:19:38 (40) 8:29
49
Ivanovski Oleg BLRBelarus 1:39:24 H21:02:52 (31) 8:29
50
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:40:58 H11:12:23 (38) 8:37
51
Holmes Steve HKGHong Kong 1:43:11 H31:18:30 (39) 8:49
52
Vonyó Péter HUNHungary 1:43:58 H256:18 (24) 8:53
53
Uesaka Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:50:06 H11:21:12 (40) 9:24
54
Tomita Yoshiro JPNJapan 1:50:51 H31:04:54 (37) 9:28
55
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 1:55:48 H21:25:31 (40) 9:53
56
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 1:56:58 H31:29:37 (41) 9:59
57
Morgan Alex HKGHong Kong 2:13:32 H21:18:32 (38) 11:24
  Kärner Olle ESTEstonia dsq H11:06:11 (34)  
  Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia dsq H21:19:11 (39)  
  Hennes Michael BELBelgium dsq H11:07:04 (35)  
  Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly dsq H156:02 (26)