Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexeev Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 26:29 | H3 | 30:03 (22) | 5:25 |
2 |
Breckle Rolf | GER | Germany | 27:27 | H2 | 30:32 (21) | 5:37 |
3 |
Aibast Erik | EST | Estonia | 27:59 | H1 | 32:31 (27) | 5:44 |
4 |
Conway Neil | GBR | Great Britain | 28:34 | H1 | 32:48 (29) | 5:51 |
5 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 28:45 | H2 | 31:43 (25) | 5:53 |
6 |
Mohn Christian | AUT | Austria | 29:25 | H1 | 33:30 (32) | 6:01 |
7 |
Pavilainen Alexei | RUS | Russia | 29:31 | H1 | 30:57 (22) | 6:02 |
8 |
Moszkowicz Paweł | POL | Poland | 29:45 | H1 | 33:24 (31) | 6:05 |
9 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 29:56 | H3 | 33:02 (28) | 6:08 |
10 |
Šmitiņš Guntars | LAT | Latvia | 29:58 | H3 | 32:03 (26) | 6:08 |
11 |
Gorbatenkov Igor | RUS | Russia | 29:59 | H1 | 32:01 (26) | 6:08 |
12 |
Rigoni Carlo | ITA | Italy | 30:02 | H1 | 37:24 (34) | 6:09 |
13 |
Smilgius Audrius | LTU | Lithuania | 30:20 | H1 | 31:19 (24) | 6:12 |
14 |
Hiie Armo | EST | Estonia | 30:27 | H3 | 35:37 (35) | 6:14 |
15 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 30:50 | H1 | 32:00 (25) | 6:19 |
16 |
Smith Reuben | AUS | Australia | 31:25 | H2 | 33:57 (31) | 6:26 |
17 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 31:34 | H2 | 32:52 (27) | 6:28 |
18 |
Skovlyst Torben | DEN | Denmark | 31:35 | H2 | 33:46 (29) | 6:28 |
19 |
Quayle Tom | AUS | Australia | 31:38 | H1 | 34:33 (33) | 6:28 |
20 |
Rattray Ben | AUS | Australia | 31:42 | H2 | 37:17 (35) | 6:29 |
21 |
Logue James | IRL | Ireland | 31:46 | H1 | 38:40 (35) | 6:30 |
22 |
Linton Steven | IRL | Ireland | 31:47 | H3 | 33:33 (29) | 6:30 |
23 |
Edwards Bill | IRL | Ireland | 31:56 | H2 | 32:03 (26) | 6:32 |
24 |
Peyvel Benoit | FRA | France | 32:48 | H3 | 29:47 (21) | 6:43 |
25 |
Hogg Andy | AUS | Australia | 32:56 | H3 | 30:28 (23) | 6:44 |
26 |
Anzai Hideki | JPN | Japan | 33:08 | H3 | 34:18 (33) | 6:47 |
27 |
Stamer Christian | GER | Germany | 33:29 | H3 | 32:44 (27) | 6:51 |
28 |
Pires Daniel | POR | Portugal | 34:04 | H1 | 40:36 (37) | 6:58 |
29 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 34:12 | H2 | 31:15 (24) | 7:00 |
30 |
Smith Wil | CAN | Canada | 34:28 | H3 | 33:40 (30) | 7:03 |
31 |
Garcia Murcia José Antonio | ESP | Spain | 34:55 | H2 | 32:54 (28) | 7:09 |
32 |
Hartinger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 35:30 | H3 | 34:07 (32) | 7:16 |
33 |
Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | 35:55 | H1 | 30:54 (21) | 7:21 |
34 |
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 35:56 | H3 | 40:14 (36) | 7:21 |
35 |
Barbour Greg | NZL | New Zealand | 36:04 | H2 | 33:46 (29) | 7:23 |
36 |
Smith Mike | CAN | Canada | 36:17 | H1 | 33:03 (30) | 7:26 |
37 |
Dankov Sergii | UKR | Ukraine | 36:46 | H3 | 42:31 (38) | 7:32 |
38 |
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 37:17 | H1 | 38:45 (36) | 7:38 |
39 |
Legat Peter | GER | Germany | 37:57 | H2 | 34:44 (32) | 7:46 |
40 |
Donaldson Dave | CAN | Canada | 38:00 | H2 | 35:19 (33) | 7:47 |
41 |
Toshimitsu Ryohei | JPN | Japan | 38:20 | H2 | 53:07 (38) | 7:51 |
42 |
Reis Alexandre | POR | Portugal | 38:21 | H3 | 35:07 (34) | 7:51 |
43 |
Kwiatkowski André | GER | Germany | 38:24 | H3 | 31:09 (24) | 7:52 |
44 |
Phillips Shane | NZL | New Zealand | 38:26 | H3 | 31:11 (25) | 7:52 |
45 |
Vannier Fabrice | FRA | France | 38:36 | H1 | 31:09 (23) | 7:54 |
46 |
Waldhäusl Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 39:02 | H1 | 32:36 (28) | 7:59 |
47 |
Pardoe Martin | CAN | Canada | 40:03 | H2 | 37:12 (34) | 8:12 |
48 |
Smulders Marco | NED | Netherlands | 42:29 | H2 | 52:42 (37) | 8:42 |
49 |
Heikoop Mark | NED | Netherlands | 44:11 | H1 | 46:24 (39) | 9:03 |
50 |
Kobayashi Tatsuro | JPN | Japan | 46:48 | H1 | 41:16 (38) | 9:35 |
51 |
Fujii Norihisa | JPN | Japan | 49:10 | H3 | 40:56 (37) | 10:04 |
Inazu Takatoshi | JPN | Japan | dsq | H2 | 40:42 (36) |