Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 41:07 | |
2 |
Borg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 41:09 | |
3 |
Mäkitammi Satu | FIN | Finland | 42:14 | |
4 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 42:44 | |
5 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 44:12 | |
6 |
Viilo Annika | FIN | Finland | 44:29 | |
7 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 45:29 | |
8 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 45:38 | |
9 |
Allberg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 45:55 | |
10 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 46:05 | |
11 |
Moen Ellen | NOR | Norway | 46:07 | |
12 |
Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 46:24 | |
13 |
Craig Karin | SWE | Sweden | 46:27 | |
14 |
Koskivaara Eija | FIN | Finland | 46:32 | |
15 |
Mikkola Marika | FIN | Finland | 47:14 | |
16 |
Keinath Judith | GER | Germany | 47:55 | |
17 |
Buckley Kim | GBR | Great Britain | 48:14 | |
18 |
Öberg Catarina | SWE | Sweden | 48:16 | |
19 |
Yaksanova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 49:20 | |
20 |
Lepšikova Olga | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:26 | |
21 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 49:56 | |
22 |
Kubatkova Marcela | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:11 | |
23 |
Jørgensen Ulrika O | DEN | Denmark | 50:23 | |
24 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 50:31 | |
25 |
Cieslarova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:40 | |
26 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 50:42 | |
26 |
Honzova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:42 | |
28 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 50:48 | |
29 |
Heinonen Mari | FIN | Finland | 50:50 | |
30 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 51:04 | |
31 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 51:25 | |
32 |
Renger Katrin | GER | Germany | 51:33 | |
33 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 52:00 | |
34 |
Wood Antonia | NZL | New Zealand | 52:24 | |
35 |
Palcau Marie Violaine | FRA | France | 53:37 | |
36 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lithuania | 53:50 | |
37 |
Libantova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 53:59 | |
38 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 54:11 | |
39 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:36 | |
40 |
Saue Elo | EST | Estonia | 55:09 | |
41 |
Eades Lorna | GBR | Great Britain | 55:34 | |
42 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 55:43 | |
43 |
Voitenko Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 56:04 | |
44 |
Meister Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 56:24 | |
45 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 56:39 | |
46 |
Frei Sandra | SUI | Switzerland | 57:17 | |
47 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 57:19 | |
48 |
Fien Mary | AUS | Australia | 57:33 | |
49 |
Middleton Sasha | NZL | New Zealand | 57:45 | |
50 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 58:53 | |
51 |
Calder Julie | AUS | Australia | 59:28 | |
52 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 59:37 | |
53 |
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:00:33 | |
54 |
Gilgien Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:01:34 | |
55 |
Leomant Valérie | FRA | France | 1:01:40 | |
56 |
Viner Emily | AUS | Australia | 1:02:14 | |
57 |
Vask Triin | EST | Estonia | 1:02:39 | |
58 |
Stankiewicz Małgorzata | POL | Poland | 1:06:21 | |
59 |
Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 1:06:30 | |
60 |
Coupat Laure | FRA | France | 1:07:01 | |
60 |
Silveira Emilia | POR | Portugal | 1:07:01 | |
62 |
Wegmüller Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 1:07:56 | |
63 |
Ambler Kirsten | NZL | New Zealand | 1:11:08 | |
64 |
Varga Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 1:14:54 | |
65 |
Simon Agnes | ROU | Romania | 1:15:57 | |
66 |
Iwaya Hiromi | JPN | Japan | 1:29:29 |