World cup, event 8, classic
SVK, Tetranska Lomnice, 1998-09-17

Ergebnisse

Klasse HB

Strecke 10.2 km 21 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:10:33 6:56
2
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:11:04 6:59
3
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:14:10 7:17
4
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 1:16:22 7:30
5
Duca Nick ROURomania 1:16:27 7:31
6
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:16:40 7:32
7
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:16:54 7:34
8
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:17:15 7:36
9
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:17:23 7:36
10
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:17:33 7:37
11
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:17:59 7:40
12
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:19:57 7:52
13
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:20:06 7:53
14
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:20:09 7:53
15
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:20:34 7:55
16
Vonyó Péter HUNHungary 1:21:59 8:04
17
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:22:09 8:05
18
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:22:11 8:05
19
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:23:02 8:10
20
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:23:18 8:11
21
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:23:31 8:13
22
Simon Andras ROURomania 1:23:34 8:13
23
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:23:49 8:14
24
Miček Róbert SVKSlovakia 1:24:14 8:17
25
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 1:25:39 8:25
26
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 1:27:17 8:35
27
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:27:18 8:35
28
Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia 1:27:49 8:38
29
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 1:27:55 8:39
30
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:28:00 8:39
31
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 1:28:29 8:42
32
Tas David HUNHungary 1:29:21 8:47
33
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 1:29:27 8:48
34
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:30:32 8:54
35
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 1:31:10 8:58
36
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:31:36 9:00
37
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:32:09 9:04
38
Jevsevar Bojan SLOSlovenia 1:32:47 9:07
39
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:33:18 9:10
40
Wood Phil NZLNew Zealand 1:34:53 9:20
41
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:36:05 9:27
42
Yoshida Tsutomu JPNJapan 1:40:38 9:54
43
Anghel Marius ROURomania 1:40:42 9:54
44
Morgan Alex HKGHong Kong 1:45:07 10:20
45
Tuck Matt NZLNew Zealand 1:48:06 10:38
46
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:55:56 11:24
47
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 2:04:11 12:13
48
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 2:11:30 12:56
49
Merunka Darko CROCroatia 2:15:24 13:19
50
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 2:34:46 15:13
  Shepherd David AUSAustralia dsq  
  Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Holmes Steve HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Tomida Yoshiro JPNJapan dsq