JWOC classic
FRA, Reims, 1998-07-14

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 10.1 km

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 56:17 5:35
2
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 57:11 5:40
3
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 57:12 5:40
4
Moe Jostein NORNorway 58:01 5:45
5
Troeng Mats SWESweden 58:03 5:46
6
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 58:23 5:48
7
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 58:26 5:48
8
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 58:40 5:49
9
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 59:46 5:56
10
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:00:10 5:58
11
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:00:44 6:02
12
Andreev Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:01:09 6:04
12
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:01:09 6:04
14
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 1:01:16 6:05
15
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:01:18 6:05
16
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 1:01:46 6:08
17
Dravitzki Karl NZLNew Zealand 1:01:54 6:08
18
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:01:58 6:09
19
Lindstrøm Lars DENDenmark 1:02:03 6:09
20
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:02:04 6:09
21
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 1:02:35 6:13
22
Klauser Hubert SUISwitzerland 1:02:41 6:13
23
Cserpak Zsolt HUNHungary 1:03:42 6:19
24
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:03:47 6:20
25
Maj Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:03:52 6:20
26
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:04:05 6:21
27
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 1:04:14 6:22
28
Kaminsky Joakim SWESweden 1:04:16 6:23
29
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 1:04:19 6:23
30
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:04:26 6:24
31
Sidliarenko Yakiv UKRUkraine 1:04:37 6:25
32
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:04:45 6:25
33
Gunnarsson Rikard SWESweden 1:05:13 6:28
34
Calabro Lorenzo AUSAustralia 1:05:22 6:29
35
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:05:24 6:29
36
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:05:31 6:30
37
Holas Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:05:32 6:30
37
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:05:32 6:30
39
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:05:48 6:32
40
Sillman Jari FINFinland 1:05:49 6:32
41
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 1:06:08 6:34
42
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 1:07:09 6:40
43
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:07:15 6:40
44
Žilko Juris LATLatvia 1:07:33 6:42
45
Lassen Ulrik DENDenmark 1:07:46 6:43
45
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:07:46 6:43
45
Merentsov Sergei RUSRussia 1:07:46 6:43
48
Zete Vasile ROURomania 1:07:48 6:44
49
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:08:08 6:46
50
Hämälistö Sami FINFinland 1:08:17 6:46
51
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 1:08:20 6:47
52
Mateičs Viktors LATLatvia 1:08:21 6:47
53
Donaldson Dave CANCanada 1:09:05 6:51
54
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:09:45 6:55
55
Baker Rob GBRGreat Britain 1:09:57 6:56
56
Krastiņš Jurģis LATLatvia 1:10:00 6:57
57
Semeniuc Robin Lucian ROURomania 1:10:04 6:57
58
Meder Sven GERGermany 1:10:22 6:59
59
Baginskas Marius LTULithuania 1:10:26 6:59
60
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 1:11:07 7:03
61
Colls David AUSAustralia 1:11:12 7:04
62
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:11:42 7:07
63
Haugen Ivar NORNorway 1:11:47 7:07
64
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:13:55 7:20
65
Szasz Bence HUNHungary 1:14:12 7:22
66
Heczko Robert CZECzech Republic 1:14:15 7:22
67
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:14:37 7:24
67
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 1:14:37 7:24
69
Konno Shunsuke JPNJapan 1:14:46 7:25
70
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:15:57 7:32
71
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:16:25 7:35
72
Friedrich Gabor HUNHungary 1:17:41 7:42
73
Mulder Nicholas RSARepublic of South Africa 1:17:52 7:43
74
Kärger Wieland GERGermany 1:18:00 7:44
75
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 1:18:04 7:45
76
Hendrickx Wannes BELBelgium 1:18:05 7:45
77
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:18:09 7:45
78
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 1:18:16 7:46
79
Bonev Nikolay BULBulgaria 1:18:32 7:47
80
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:18:46 7:49
81
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:20:01 7:56
82
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:20:38 8:00
83
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:21:04 8:03
84
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:21:23 8:04
85
Erzen Valentin SLOSlovenia 1:23:18 8:16
86
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:23:27 8:17
87
Lipcsey Gabor CANCanada 1:24:49 8:25
88
Mills Fraser NZLNew Zealand 1:26:26 8:34
89
Shinohara Takeo JPNJapan 1:26:45 8:36
90
Legac Lino CROCroatia 1:27:55 8:43
91
Nagy Ivan SLOSlovenia 1:28:10 8:45
92
Miklavčič Simon SLOSlovenia 1:28:25 8:46
93
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 1:29:18 8:52
94
Suppi Timo ESTEstonia 1:29:38 8:54
95
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 1:30:11 8:57
96
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 1:32:12 9:09
97
Oliveira Bruno PORPortugal 1:33:57 9:19
98
Swinkels Arno NEDNetherlands 1:33:59 9:19
99
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:35:41 9:30
100
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 1:36:30 9:34
101
Rigbi Liron ISRIsrael 1:37:11 9:38
102
Navarro Garcia José Francisco ESPSpain 1:38:54 9:49
103
Goncalves Bruno PORPortugal 1:39:51 9:54
104
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:48:53 10:48
105
Anderson David CANCanada 1:53:31 11:16
106
Ikai Masashi JPNJapan 1:56:38 11:34
107
Almeida Antonio PORPortugal 2:02:38 12:10
108
Shannon Patrick USAUnited States 2:06:23 12:32
109
Quin Andrew IRLIreland 2:13:24 13:14
  Naumov Pavel RUSRussia dsq  
  Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine dsq