Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 25:31 | |
2 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 25:36 | |
3 |
Kolasiński Łukasz | POL | Poland | 26:01 | |
4 |
Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | 26:44 | |
5 |
Cserpak Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 27:01 | |
6 |
Suppi Timo | EST | Estonia | 27:15 | |
6 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:15 | |
8 |
Balabanov Peter | BLR | Belarus | 27:41 | |
9 |
Edwards Brent | NZL | New Zealand | 27:45 | |
10 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 27:49 | |
11 |
Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | 27:51 | |
12 |
Ott Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 28:27 | |
13 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 28:29 | |
14 |
Lassen Ulrik | DEN | Denmark | 28:57 | |
15 |
Merentsov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 29:01 | |
16 |
Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 29:38 | |
17 |
Peyvel Benoit | FRA | France | 29:50 | |
18 |
Bentz Felix | SUI | Switzerland | 29:59 | |
19 |
Nordlund Johan | SWE | Sweden | 30:00 | |
20 |
Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Lithuania | 30:03 | |
21 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 30:05 | |
22 |
Šabo Mikulaš | SVK | Slovakia | 30:09 | |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 34:17 | ||
Shoda Shinya | JPN | Japan | 45:56 | ||
Yamaki Tokuro | JPN | Japan | 57:26 | ||
Strandberg Rune | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
Krastiņš Jurģis | LAT | Latvia | dnf | ||
Semeniuc Robin Lucian | ROU | Romania | dnf | ||
Donaldson Dave | CAN | Canada | dnf | ||
Holas Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | dnf | ||
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | dnf | ||
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | dnf | ||
Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | dnf | ||
Glowacki Michal | NZL | New Zealand | dnf | ||
Fishwick Stewart | GBR | Great Britain | dnf | ||
Bezzi Marco | ITA | Italy | dnf | ||
Richert Marcin | POL | Poland | dnf | ||
Schroder Tim | GER | Germany | dnf | ||
Schoene Andre | GER | Germany | dnf | ||
Seba Gautier | BEL | Belgium | dnf | ||
Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | dnf | ||
Miklavčič Simon | SLO | Slovenia | dnf | ||
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | dnf | ||
Mulder Nicholas | RSA | Republic of South Africa | dnf | ||
Oliveira Bruno | POR | Portugal | dnf | ||
Walker Kenneth | USA | United States | dnf | ||
Navarro Garcia José Francisco | ESP | Spain | dnf | ||
Bezzi Giuseppe | ITA | Italy | dnf | ||
Almeida Antonio | POR | Portugal | dnf | ||
Lara Martinez Raul | ESP | Spain | dnf | ||
Varnica Tomislav | CRO | Croatia | dnf | ||
Nedev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | dnf | ||
Delić Petar | CRO | Croatia | dnf | ||
Bonev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | dnf |