auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 25:23 | 3:31 |
2 |
Kainu Markus | FIN | Finland | 25:25 | 3:31 |
3 |
Khomchenko Vitali | RUS | Russia | 25:28 | 3:32 |
4 |
Nordlund Johan | SWE | Sweden | 25:49 | 3:35 |
5 |
Sillman Jari | FIN | Finland | 25:58 | 3:36 |
6 |
Pitkänen Harri | FIN | Finland | 26:05 | 3:37 |
7 |
Osipov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 26:13 | 3:38 |
8 |
Sigfrids Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 26:23 | 3:39 |
9 |
Suomalainen Topi | FIN | Finland | 26:46 | 3:43 |
10 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:12 | 3:46 |
11 |
Hermansen Trygve | NOR | Norway | 27:14 | 3:46 |
12 |
Dahlberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 27:22 | 3:48 |
13 |
Kalniev Todor Nikolov | BUL | Bulgaria | 27:45 | 3:51 |
14 |
Fischer Boris | SUI | Switzerland | 28:01 | 3:53 |
15 |
Roste Arne | NOR | Norway | 28:05 | 3:54 |
16 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 28:20 | 3:56 |
17 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 28:59 | 4:01 |
18 |
Värton Canter | EST | Estonia | 29:20 | 4:04 |
19 |
Trus Sergejus | LTU | Lithuania | 29:28 | 4:05 |
20 |
Ødegård Geir | NOR | Norway | 29:50 | 4:08 |
21 |
Razek Ales | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:56 | 4:09 |
22 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 29:57 | 4:09 |
23 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 30:01 | 4:10 |
24 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 30:37 | 4:15 |
25 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 30:50 | 4:16 |
26 |
Eyer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 31:04 | 4:18 |
27 |
Patraš Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 31:17 | 4:20 |
28 |
Zhdanov Konstantin | RUS | Russia | 31:34 | 4:23 |
29 |
Prochazka Zdenek | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:54 | 4:25 |
30 |
Trif Mihai | ROU | Romania | 31:59 | 4:26 |
31 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 32:19 | 4:29 |
32 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 32:24 | 4:30 |
33 |
Myhre Mattis | NOR | Norway | 32:28 | 4:30 |
34 |
Patraš Igor | SVK | Slovakia | 33:04 | 4:35 |
35 |
Junek Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:12 | 4:36 |
36 |
Bazhanski Ruslan | BLR | Belarus | 34:28 | 4:47 |
37 |
Raudeliūnas Laimis | LTU | Lithuania | 34:29 | 4:47 |
38 |
Zete Radu Nicolae | ROU | Romania | 34:41 | 4:49 |
39 |
Andrejevs Dmitrijs | LAT | Latvia | 34:59 | 4:51 |
40 |
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 35:33 | 4:56 |
41 |
Meizer Felix | AUT | Austria | 35:42 | 4:57 |
42 |
Rimondini Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 35:53 | 4:59 |
43 |
Nimchuk Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 36:50 | 5:06 |
44 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 39:20 | 5:27 |
45 |
Mestanski Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 40:17 | 5:35 |
46 |
Tuz Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 40:41 | 5:39 |
47 |
Höller Gerald | AUT | Austria | 41:49 | 5:48 |
48 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 43:06 | 5:59 |
49 |
Todorov Hristo | BUL | Bulgaria | 43:18 | 6:00 |
50 |
Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:34 | 6:11 |