CISM relay
SUI, Biere, 1998-10-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Poland 1 POL2:48:12 1Krafczyk Rafał56:08 (  5)56:08 (  5)
2Banach Robert54:20 (  1)1:50:28 (  3)
3Porzycz Janusz57:44 (  7)2:48:12 (  1)
2
Finland 1 FIN2:48:40 1Turtinen Raimo55:58 (  3)55:58 (  3)
2Mattinen Reijo54:27 (  3)1:50:25 (  1)
3Hölsö Mikko58:15 (  9)2:48:40 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:49:33 1Gorbatenkov Igor57:52 (10)57:52 (10)
2Alexeev Vladimir58:17 (  8)1:56:09 (  6)
3Mamleev Mikhail53:24 (  2)2:49:33 (  3)
4
Lithuania 1 LTU2:49:37 1Šimanskas Ramūnas58:02 (11)58:02 (11)
2Mažulis Marius59:49 (13)1:57:51 (  9)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas51:46 (  1)2:49:37 (  4)
5
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:51:44 1Zridkavesely Libor55:48 (  1)55:48 (  1)
2Prokeš Tomaš55:19 (  4)1:51:07 (  4)
3Ropek Rudolf1:00:37 (15)2:51:44 (  5)
6
Switzerland 1 SUI2:51:54 1Berger Alain56:01 (  4)56:01 (  4)
2Bührer Thomas54:26 (  2)1:50:27 (  2)
3Plattner Christoph1:01:27 (16)2:51:54 (  6)
7
Estonia EST2:53:24 1Ottesson Rene55:51 (  2)55:51 (  2)
2Aibast Erik1:03:44 (23)1:59:35 (11)
3Sild Sixten53:49 (  3)2:53:24 (  7)
8
Switzerland 2 SUI2:55:32 1Schnyder Donatus56:10 (  6)56:10 (  6)
2Gilgien Matthias57:39 (  6)1:53:49 (  5)
3Giger Daniel1:01:43 (17)2:55:32 (  8)
9
Italy 1 ITA2:57:51 1Rigoni Carlo1:02:02 (22)1:02:02 (22)
2Simoni Cristiano56:55 (  5)1:58:57 (10)
3Tavernaro Michele58:54 (12)2:57:51 (  9)
10
Finland 2 FIN2:57:53 1Torpo Lasse56:10 (  6)56:10 (  6)
2Kantola Mika1:03:40 (21)1:59:50 (14)
3Tolonen Antti58:03 (  8)2:57:53 (10)
11
France 1 FRA2:57:56 1Matton Stephane1:02:05 (23)1:02:05 (23)
2Billet Frederic58:55 (10)2:01:00 (18)
3Mougin Sylvain56:56 (  4)2:57:56 (11)
12
Poland 2 POL2:57:59 1Nowak Remigiusz1:02:36 (26)1:02:36 (26)
2Moszkowicz Paweł58:11 (  7)2:00:47 (16)
3Woźniak Sławomir57:12 (  6)2:57:59 (12)
13
Norway 2 NOR2:58:16 1Kristiansen Øystein58:06 (12)58:06 (12)
2Dæhli Sigurd59:37 (12)1:57:43 (  8)
3Brenna Ulf1:00:33 (14)2:58:16 (13)
14
Latvia 1 LAT2:58:58 1Veģeris Ģirts59:03 (18)59:03 (18)
2Liniņš Ģirts1:02:54 (17)2:01:57 (21)
3Zērnis Oskars57:01 (  5)2:58:58 (14)
15
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:59:17 1Stepanek Martin58:43 (17)58:43 (17)
2Pospišil Vit58:47 (  9)1:57:30 (  7)
3Kosarek Pavel1:01:47 (18)2:59:17 (15)
16
France 2 FRA2:59:28 1Bousser Sébastien58:20 (15)58:20 (15)
2Doroch Iouri1:02:35 (15)2:00:55 (17)
3Page Philippe58:33 (11)2:59:28 (16)
17
Romania ROU3:02:05 1Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel56:11 (  8)56:11 (  8)
2Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel1:03:41 (22)1:59:52 (15)
3Sebestyen Istvan1:02:13 (19)3:02:05 (17)
18
Belgium 1 BEL3:02:27 1Petit Hugues56:23 (  9)56:23 (  9)
2Beckers Martin1:03:16 (20)1:59:39 (12)
3Goossens Dirk1:02:48 (20)3:02:27 (18)
19
Denmark 1 DEN3:04:10 1Ingvardsen Mads58:19 (14)58:19 (14)
2Møller Jan1:02:48 (16)2:01:07 (19)
3Staugaard Ulrik1:03:03 (21)3:04:10 (19)
20
Germany 1 GER3:05:05 1Horst Ingo58:11 (13)58:11 (13)
2Dittmann Robert1:03:13 (19)2:01:24 (20)
3Hommen Lars1:03:41 (24)3:05:05 (20)
21
Sweden 1 SWE3:06:36 1Falk Peter1:01:26 (21)1:01:26 (21)
2Westin Mats1:04:52 (24)2:06:18 (22)
3Karlsson Andreas1:00:18 (13)3:06:36 (21)
22
Austria 1 AUT3:11:27 1Pölzl Andreas1:02:11 (24)1:02:11 (24)
2Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:05:07 (25)2:07:18 (23)
3Helminger Norbert1:04:09 (25)3:11:27 (22)
23
Italy 2 ITA3:17:29 1Corona Pierpaolo1:07:10 (27)1:07:10 (27)
2Bezzi Giuseppe1:03:06 (18)2:10:16 (24)
3Pagliari Daniele1:07:13 (29)3:17:29 (23)
24
Latvia 2 LAT3:18:39 1Kārkliņš Kaspars1:10:45 (33)1:10:45 (33)
2Dāvidsons Ilmārs1:02:28 (14)2:13:13 (25)
3Kokins Juris1:05:26 (27)3:18:39 (24)
25
Croatia 1 CRO3:19:29 1Salopek Tihomir58:27 (16)58:27 (16)
2Ocvirk Edi1:15:00 (36)2:13:27 (27)
3Kaniški Tomislav1:06:02 (28)3:19:29 (25)
26
Denmark 2 DEN3:26:43 1Mouritsen Poul K1:17:26 (41)1:17:26 (41)
2Dreyer Mikkel1:10:56 (27)2:28:22 (35)
3Jensen Thomas58:21 (10)3:26:43 (26)
27
Bulgaria 1 BUL3:27:28 1Dimitrov Nikolai1:08:53 (30)1:08:53 (30)
2Kalniev Todor Nikolov1:15:27 (37)2:24:20 (32)
3Todorov Petar1:03:08 (22)3:27:28 (27)
28
Austria 2 AUT3:27:31 1Egger Jürgen1:02:11 (24)1:02:11 (24)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre1:11:10 (29)2:13:21 (26)
3Mogg Andreas1:14:10 (34)3:27:31 (28)
29
Portugal 1 POR3:29:32 1Reis Alexandre1:10:53 (34)1:10:53 (34)
2Sequeira Luis1:11:04 (28)2:21:57 (31)
3Duarte Mario1:07:35 (30)3:29:32 (29)
30
Portugal 2 POR3:29:33 1Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel1:13:00 (37)1:13:00 (37)
2Santos Joao1:11:51 (31)2:24:51 (34)
3Sousa Joaquim1:04:42 (26)3:29:33 (30)
31
Belgium 2 BEL3:30:52 1Simkens Geert1:15:17 (39)1:15:17 (39)
2Verpoorten Jean Manuel1:06:30 (26)2:21:47 (29)
3Goossens Paul1:09:05 (33)3:30:52 (31)
32
Netherlands 2 NED3:30:55 1Eefting Erik1:09:00 (31)1:09:00 (31)
2van Opstal Adrie1:12:52 (33)2:21:52 (30)
3Dohmen Ronald1:09:03 (32)3:30:55 (32)
33
Sweden 2 SWE3:36:41 1Nystrom Magnus1:10:06 (32)1:10:06 (32)
2Adolfsson Kent1:23:12 (40)2:33:18 (38)
3Forsberg Conny1:03:23 (23)3:36:41 (33)
34
Netherlands 1 NED3:39:12 1Mooiman Gerard1:12:39 (36)1:12:39 (36)
2Smulders Marco1:11:46 (30)2:24:25 (33)
3Heikoop Mark1:14:47 (35)3:39:12 (34)
35
Ireland 1 IRL3:48:22 1Higgins Padraig1:07:58 (29)1:07:58 (29)
2McSweeney Sean1:22:50 (39)2:30:48 (37)
3Delaney Brendan1:17:34 (37)3:48:22 (35)
36
Croatia 2 CRO3:53:06 1Gobec Damir1:07:42 (28)1:07:42 (28)
2Nimac Mario1:30:13 (42)2:37:55 (40)
3Miljković Damir1:15:11 (36)3:53:06 (36)
37
Hungary HUN3:53:10 1Matyus Attila1:12:28 (35)1:12:28 (35)
2Kovacs Gabor1:32:56 (43)2:45:24 (42)
3Vass Tibor1:07:46 (31)3:53:10 (37)
38
Spain 1 ESP3:53:54 1Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:17:09 (40)1:17:09 (40)
2Rojas Avilés Angel1:12:47 (32)2:29:56 (36)
3Pineiro Lemos Ramón1:23:58 (39)3:53:54 (38)
39
Germany 2 GER3:58:00 1Fischer Axel1:01:21 (20)1:01:21 (20)
2Binsch Olaf1:18:31 (38)2:19:52 (28)
3Dirkes Franz Josef1:38:08 (43)3:58:00 (39)
40
Spain 2 ESP4:01:59 1Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:24:14 (44)1:24:14 (44)
2Barraqueta Jose1:13:09 (34)2:37:23 (39)
3Olivares Eduardo1:24:36 (40)4:01:59 (40)
41
Lithuania 2 LTU4:02:36 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1:24:13 (43)1:24:13 (43)
2Arlauskas Remigijus1:14:38 (35)2:38:51 (41)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:23:45 (38)4:02:36 (41)
42
Slovenia SLO4:29:54 1Kustec Stanislav1:22:18 (42)1:22:18 (42)
2Rogulja Vladimir1:32:57 (44)2:55:15 (45)
3Gorjup Jože1:34:39 (42)4:29:54 (42)
43
Turkey 2 TUR4:34:20 1Budak Cuneyt1:24:15 (45)1:24:15 (45)
2Özdemir Fatih1:23:57 (41)2:48:12 (43)
3Ilboga Elvan1:46:08 (44)4:34:20 (43)
44
Ireland 2 IRL4:56:55 1Reidy Denis1:24:39 (46)1:24:39 (46)
2Farrelly Pat1:42:09 (46)3:06:48 (46)
3Buckley Joseph1:50:07 (45)4:56:55 (44)
45
Turkey 1 TUR5:24:36 1Coskun Ibrahim2:14:44 (47)2:14:44 (47)
2Kulakoglu Ramazan1:43:14 (47)3:57:58 (47)
3Filiz Osman1:26:38 (41)5:24:36 (45)
  Norway 1 NORdsq 1Kittilsen Paal1:00:31 (19)1:00:31 (19)
2Trøan Hans59:14 (11)1:59:45 (13)
3Tellesbø Odindsqdsq
  Bulgaria 2 BULdsq 1Bonev Dian Ivanov1:13:01 (38)1:13:01 (38)
2Iadkov Latchezar Mihailov1:40:16 (45)2:53:17 (44)
  Iran 1 IRIdsq 1Resaei Aboulghasem2:33:22 (48)2:33:22 (48)
2Bouza Ebrahim Ahmadpoor Aji2:10:46 (48)4:44:08 (48)
3G Nabi Allah Mohammad Hassaniandsqdsq
  Iran 2 IRIdsq 1Farrokhi Ali Ahmad2:33:37 (49)2:33:37 (49)
2Berenji Yadollah3:04:14 (50)5:37:51 (49)
3Azizi Asgardsqdsq
  Algeria 2 ALGdsq 1Bouchelghouma Mohameddsqdsq
2Atmane Mohamed2:35:10 (49)dsq
3Triki Tayebdsqdsq
  Algeria 1 ALGdsq 1Layoune Abderrezakdsqdsq
2Leknouche Kameldsqdsq
3Hamatit Moussadsqdsq