JWOC short final
BUL, Cerno more, Varna, 1999-07-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 4.0 km 14 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 26:31 W129:25 (  2) 6:42
2
Sukki Salla FINFinland 27:41 W233:00 (13) 7:00
3
Seppinen Johanna FINFinland 28:21 W130:21 (  3) 7:10
4
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 28:48 W331:41 (  6) 7:17
5
Eriksson Pernilla SWESweden 28:54 W332:37 (  9) 7:18
6
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 29:10 W331:43 (  7) 7:23
7
Guterstam Kajsa SWESweden 29:42 W233:08 (14) 7:31
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 30:10 W330:58 (  4) 7:38
9
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 30:11 W331:36 (  5) 7:38
10
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 30:15 W131:08 (  6) 7:39
11
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 30:29 W231:07 (  6) 7:43
12
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 30:39 W333:48 (14) 7:45
13
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 31:21 W133:08 (  9) 7:56
14
Berchtold Susanne SUISwitzerland 31:22 W333:05 (11) 7:56
15
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 31:24 W330:50 (  3) 7:56
16
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 31:30 W129:22 (  1) 7:58
17
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 31:40 W333:30 (13) 8:01
17
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 31:40 W131:14 (  7) 8:01
19
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 32:02 W133:29 (14) 8:06
20
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 32:12 W133:26 (13) 8:09
21
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 32:14 W229:07 (  3) 8:09
22
Seemann Livia SUISwitzerland 32:24 W131:04 (  4) 8:12
23
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 32:29 W233:44 (18) 8:13
24
Forsström Sara FINFinland 32:30 W333:24 (12) 8:13
24
Belova Evgenia RUSRussia 32:30 W228:59 (  2) 8:13
26
Sand Malin SWESweden 32:32 W233:34 (17) 8:14
26
Folprechtova Blanka CZECzech Republic 32:32 W133:18 (12) 8:14
28
Diachenko Lesia UKRUkraine 32:35 W229:58 (  5) 8:14
29
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 32:39 W229:12 (  4) 8:15
30
Hecz Katalin HUNHungary 32:54 W233:32 (16) 8:19
31
Sabre Doris ESTEstonia 33:11 W133:08 (  9) 8:24
32
Coupat Magali FRAFrance 33:44 W331:46 (  8) 8:32
33
Torsel Lin SWESweden 34:06 W131:05 (  5) 8:37
34
Biro Alma HUNHungary 34:07 W233:15 (15) 8:38
35
Wehrli Daniela SUISwitzerland 34:08 W232:22 (  9) 8:38
36
Hejjas Fruzsi AUTAustria 34:09 W334:11 (17) 8:38
37
Negoita Alexandrina Alina ROURomania 34:13 W335:58 (20) 8:39
38
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 34:34 W329:26 (  1) 8:45
39
Murray Orla AUSAustralia 35:00 W332:59 (10) 8:51
40
Thomas Melissa AUSAustralia 35:38 W234:34 (20) 9:01
41
Kaipe Caroline SWESweden 35:40 W132:59 (  8) 9:01
42
Smolik Daria RUSRussia 35:57 W228:35 (  1) 9:06
43
Skammelsen Stinne DENDenmark 36:18 W231:52 (  8) 9:11
44
Søes Signe DENDenmark 36:22 W135:03 (18) 9:12
45
Gozdzik Monika POLPoland 36:25 W335:23 (18) 9:13
46
Dimitrova Valentina BULBulgaria 36:28 W232:25 (10) 9:13
47
Poom Age ESTEstonia 36:47 W231:39 (  7) 9:18
48
Salmelin Mirkka FINFinland 36:54 W233:48 (19) 9:20
49
Hölzer Katrin GERGermany 37:12 W335:41 (19) 9:25
50
Burrows Heather GBRGreat Britain 37:14 W232:54 (12) 9:25
51
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 37:48 W134:00 (15) 9:34
52
Karlsson Linda SWESweden 38:05 W333:59 (15) 9:38
53
Fritschi Astrid SUISwitzerland 38:45 W330:49 (  2) 9:48
54
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 41:57 W133:14 (11) 10:37
55
Nyshkur Iryna UKRUkraine 43:39 W135:03 (18) 11:03
56
van Opstal Lieke NEDNetherlands 44:43 W134:10 (16) 11:19
57
Piolat Laetitia FRAFrance 45:21 W135:57 (20) 11:28
58
Schindlerova Martina CZECzech Republic 51:45 W232:45 (11) 13:06
  Mols Laura BELBelgium dsq W134:58 (17)