Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 2:28:51 | |
1 | Kiiskinen Pasi | 48:31 ( 2) | 48:31 ( 2) | |
2 | Kainu Markus | 52:41 ( 2) | 1:41:12 ( 1) | |
3 | Suomalainen Topi | 47:39 ( 1) | 2:28:51 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 2:33:33 | |
1 | Arnesson Peter | 53:55 (11) | 53:55 (11) | |
2 | Wiberg Erik | 51:18 ( 1) | 1:45:13 ( 5) | |
3 | Dahlberg Peter | 48:20 ( 2) | 2:33:33 ( 2) | |
3 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:34:38 | |
1 | Lauenstein Marc | 49:14 ( 4) | 49:14 ( 4) | |
2 | Fischer Remo | 55:16 ( 6) | 1:44:30 ( 3) | |
3 | Fischer Boris | 50:08 ( 4) | 2:34:38 ( 3) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:34:59 | ||
1 | Andersson David | 47:41 ( 1) | 47:41 ( 1) | |
2 | Tysk Greger | 57:19 ( 9) | 1:45:00 ( 4) | |
3 | Engvall Erik | 49:59 ( 3) | 2:34:59 ( 4) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 2:35:34 | |
1 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 48:31 ( 2) | 48:31 ( 2) | |
2 | Myhre Mattis | 53:39 ( 3) | 1:42:10 ( 2) | |
3 | Hagelia Olav Bakken | 53:24 ( 7) | 2:35:34 ( 5) | |
5 | Russia 2 | RUS | 2:38:58 | |
1 | Protasevich Anton | 50:45 ( 7) | 50:45 ( 7) | |
2 | Koriushev Alexandr | 55:02 ( 5) | 1:45:47 ( 6) | |
3 | Gizatulin Ilias | 53:11 ( 5) | 2:38:58 ( 6) | |
Russia | RUS | 2:41:13 | ||
1 | Gizatulin Kamil | 53:36 (10) | 53:36 (10) | |
2 | Vlasov Alexandr | 54:16 ( 4) | 1:47:52 ( 8) | |
3 | Glukharev Vasili | 53:21 ( 6) | 2:41:13 ( 7) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:43:16 | |
1 | Hora Zbynek | 49:29 ( 5) | 49:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Hojgr Radek | 59:35 (10) | 1:49:04 ( 9) | |
3 | Tomeček Lubomir | 54:12 ( 8) | 2:43:16 ( 8) | |
7 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:01:00 | |
1 | Mestanski Plamen | 59:30 (15) | 59:30 (15) | |
2 | Hristov Elin | 55:49 ( 7) | 1:55:19 (10) | |
3 | Todorov Hristo | 1:05:41 (11) | 3:01:00 ( 9) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 3:05:12 | |
1 | Meidinger Gebhart | 59:14 (14) | 59:14 (14) | |
2 | Höller Gerald | 1:01:59 (14) | 2:01:13 (13) | |
3 | Varga Stephan | 1:03:59 (10) | 3:05:12 (10) | |
9 | Romania | ROU | 3:07:08 | |
1 | Filip Ionut | 1:00:42 (16) | 1:00:42 (16) | |
2 | Bogdan Mircea | 59:46 (11) | 2:00:28 (12) | |
3 | Zete Vasile | 1:06:40 (12) | 3:07:08 (11) | |
SUI-SUI-SVK | ___ | 3:12:40 | ||
1 | Eyer Thomas | 57:00 (12) | 57:00 (12) | |
2 | Krahenbuhl Andres | 1:00:47 (12) | 1:57:47 (11) | |
3 | Parak Peter | 1:14:53 (13) | 3:12:40 (12) | |
10 | Ukraine | UKR | 3:22:02 | |
1 | Borys Andrii | 52:58 ( 9) | 52:58 ( 9) | |
2 | Zhuravel Arsen | 1:09:16 (16) | 2:02:14 (15) | |
3 | Nimchuk Ivan | 1:19:48 (14) | 3:22:02 (13) | |
11 | Italy | ITA | 3:24:02 | |
1 | Ausermuller Michele | 1:21:23 (17) | 1:21:23 (17) | |
2 | Ceol Roberto | 1:00:59 (13) | 2:22:22 (16) | |
3 | Simoni Mauro | 1:01:40 ( 9) | 3:24:02 (14) | |
FIN-NOR | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Kiiskinen Petri | 50:06 ( 6) | 50:06 ( 6) | |
2 | Pettersen Øystein | 56:52 ( 8) | 1:46:58 ( 7) | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Tomson Tarmo | 57:45 (13) | 57:45 (13) | |
2 | Nurm Taavi | 1:04:17 (15) | 2:02:02 (14) | |
3 | Külaase Kalev | dsq | dsq | |
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | ||
1 | Šurgan Štefan | 51:23 ( 8) | 51:23 ( 8) | |
2 | Otcenas Peter | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Patraš Andrej | dsq | dsq | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Ilkov Ilian | dsq | dsq |