JWOC relay
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-14

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 7.5 km 20 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Czech Republic CZE1:52:16 1Kazda Jiri37:47 (  3)37:47 (  3)
2Švihovsky Jaromir36:58 (  1)1:14:45 (  1)
3Smola Michal37:31 (  7)1:52:16 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:53:38 1Öhlund Erik37:18 (  1)37:18 (  1)
2Andersson David39:10 (  7)1:16:28 (  2)
3Öberg Peter37:10 (  4)1:53:38 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:54:12 1Saarinen Timo37:39 (  2)37:39 (  2)
2Lindeqvist Markus40:36 (14)1:18:15 (  6)
3Ikonen Pasi35:57 (  1)1:54:12 (  3)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:55:43 1Troeng Jan38:18 (  7)38:18 (  7)
2Andreasson Per38:59 (  6)1:17:17 (  5)
3Olofsson Mikael38:26 (10)1:55:43 (  4)
4
Poland POL1:55:45 1Nowicki Krzysztof39:14 (18)39:14 (18)
2Parzewski Michał40:12 (11)1:19:26 (10)
3Dwojak Wojciech36:19 (  2)1:55:45 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN1:55:55 1Parkkinen Jarno39:20 (19)39:20 (19)
2Boström Mårten B37:37 (  2)1:16:57 (  4)
3Föhr Tero38:58 (11)1:55:55 (  6)
5
Switzerland SUI1:56:43 1Ebneter Lukas38:39 (11)38:39 (11)
2Ott Christian37:51 (  3)1:16:30 (  3)
3Müller Andreas40:13 (15)1:56:43 (  7)
6
Denmark DEN1:57:13 1Sondergaard Anders38:07 (  4)38:07 (  4)
2Piil Steen41:17 (16)1:19:24 (  9)
3Grønnegaard Jacob37:49 (  8)1:57:13 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:57:14 1Černy Michal41:02 (34)41:02 (34)
2Mrazek Jan38:07 (  5)1:19:09 (  8)
3Hora Zbynek38:05 (  9)1:57:14 (  9)
7
Russia 2 RUS1:57:27 1Layshev Alexey38:55 (16)38:55 (16)
2Panasenko Nikolay39:33 (  9)1:18:28 (  7)
3Malyshev Nikolai38:59 (12)1:57:27 (10)
8
France FRA1:58:45 1Magne Thibaut39:35 (22)39:35 (22)
2Brugat Mathieu40:04 (10)1:19:39 (11)
3Renard Damien39:06 (13)1:58:45 (11)
  Russia RUS1:59:10 1Tolstopiatov Vadim42:48 (36)42:48 (36)
2Glukharev Vasili39:25 (  8)1:22:13 (19)
3Khramov Andrey36:57 (  3)1:59:10 (12)
9
Latvia LAT1:59:57 1Berkis Gatis40:13 (29)40:13 (29)
2Freimanis Māris42:34 (23)1:22:47 (22)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš37:10 (  4)1:59:57 (13)
10
Norway NOR2:00:31 1Bjugan Marius39:13 (17)39:13 (17)
2Strandberg Rune41:06 (15)1:20:19 (16)
3Aarnes Jon Birger40:12 (14)2:00:31 (14)
11
Germany GER2:00:42 1Bader Leif38:28 (  9)38:28 (  9)
2Gieseler Christian41:39 (18)1:20:07 (13)
3Bruder Christoph40:35 (17)2:00:42 (15)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:00:43 1Schneider David38:07 (  4)38:07 (  4)
2Hirter Thomas42:07 (21)1:20:14 (14)
3Rollier Baptiste40:29 (16)2:00:43 (16)
12
Great Britain 2 GBR2:02:37 1Etherden Andrew39:45 (23)39:45 (23)
2Parry Clive40:20 (13)1:20:05 (12)
3Bogle Allan42:32 (21)2:02:37 (17)
13
Ukraine UKR2:03:01 1Andreev Andrii39:57 (27)39:57 (27)
2Mukhidinov Sergii40:19 (12)1:20:16 (15)
3Durkin Dmytro42:45 (23)2:03:01 (18)
14
Slovakia SVK2:07:56 1Labuda Peter38:53 (14)38:53 (14)
2Patraš Andrej42:17 (22)1:21:10 (17)
3Bukovac Pavol46:46 (34)2:07:56 (19)
  Norway 2 NOR2:07:59 1Oksenholt Anders B.39:50 (24)39:50 (24)
2Pettersen Øystein45:30 (32)1:25:20 (27)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal42:39 (22)2:07:59 (20)
15
Belgium BEL2:08:02 1Hendrickx Tomas40:39 (33)40:39 (33)
2Van Gasse Laurent43:18 (26)1:23:57 (25)
3Hendrickx Pieter44:05 (26)2:08:02 (21)
  LTU-LTU-LAT ___2:08:03 1Bacys Modestas45:26 (40)45:26 (40)
2Stulgys Donatas41:44 (19)1:27:10 (33)
3Osis Kārlis40:53 (18)2:08:03 (22)
16
Hungary 2 HUN2:08:33 1Dedinszky Imre40:27 (32)40:27 (32)
2Valler Ferenc43:36 (28)1:24:03 (26)
3Tóth Attila44:30 (28)2:08:33 (23)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:08:38 1Gilot Jan43:40 (37)43:40 (37)
2Krier Jean Francois42:46 (24)1:26:26 (29)
3Van der Kleij Dries42:12 (20)2:08:38 (24)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:08:48 1Christensen Christian40:18 (30)40:18 (30)
2Gasbjerg Torbjørn41:59 (20)1:22:17 (21)
3Søes Rasmus46:31 (32)2:08:48 (25)
17
Austria AUT2:08:58 1Hohenwarter Michael38:15 (  6)38:15 (  6)
2Meizer Felix43:59 (29)1:22:14 (20)
3Kölbl Florian46:44 (33)2:08:58 (26)
18
Italy 2 ITA2:09:05 1Sbaraglia Angelo40:20 (31)40:20 (31)
2Vivian Lorenzo43:28 (27)1:23:48 (23)
3Negrello Matteo45:17 (29)2:09:05 (27)
  Great Britain GBR2:09:42 1Duncan Bruce39:55 (26)39:55 (26)
2Crane Matthew45:30 (32)1:25:25 (28)
3Taylor Nick44:17 (27)2:09:42 (28)
  Italy ITA2:13:35 1Serini Antonio43:42 (39)43:42 (39)
2Corona Emiliano46:34 (34)1:30:16 (34)
3Seppi Marco43:19 (24)2:13:35 (29)
  AUT-SVK-UKR ___2:15:16 1Seeböck Stephan38:44 (12)38:44 (12)
2Bartak Lukaš47:48 (37)1:26:32 (32)
3Rybakov Oleksandr48:44 (35)2:15:16 (30)
19
Croatia CRO2:15:29 1Delić Petar38:34 (10)38:34 (10)
2Antunović Dragan45:20 (31)1:23:54 (24)
3Tot Nikola51:35 (37)2:15:29 (31)
20
Spain ESP2:16:31 1Lopez Lopez Antonio38:50 (13)38:50 (13)
2Expósito Pelado Raul53:51 (42)1:32:41 (35)
3Casal Fernandez Roger43:50 (25)2:16:31 (32)
21
Romania ROU2:17:15 1Semeniuc Robin Lucian41:40 (35)41:40 (35)
2Zete Vasile44:50 (30)1:26:30 (31)
3Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius50:45 (36)2:17:15 (33)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:27:13 1Nikolov Kiril39:50 (24)39:50 (24)
2Iovchev Kiril46:39 (35)1:26:29 (30)
3Kolev Vladimir1:00:44 (41)2:27:13 (34)
23
Australia 2 AUS2:32:09 1Rattray Kerrin46:43 (41)46:43 (41)
2Meyer Ian48:25 (38)1:35:08 (36)
3Preston Peter57:01 (40)2:32:09 (35)
24
Ireland IRL2:35:02 1Bourke Niall46:44 (42)46:44 (42)
2Dobbs Neil53:04 (40)1:39:48 (40)
3Burke Darren55:14 (38)2:35:02 (36)
  FRA-CAN-RSA ___2:41:39 1Girsch Nicolas38:54 (15)38:54 (15)
2Scheck Adam57:07 (43)1:36:01 (37)
3Nieuwveld Peter1:05:38 (44)2:41:39 (37)
25
United States USA2:44:16 1Gross Christopher52:17 (44)52:17 (44)
2Walker Daniel47:25 (36)1:39:42 (39)
3Smith Ross1:04:34 (43)2:44:16 (38)
  IRL-IRL-ISR ___2:44:34 1Barry Alan47:22 (43)47:22 (43)
2Caithness Stewart1:00:18 (46)1:47:40 (41)
3Azencot Ehood56:54 (39)2:44:34 (39)
  GER-CRO-SLO ___2:52:39 1Sonnenberg Andrej39:23 (20)39:23 (20)
2Alajbegović Adem58:11 (44)1:37:34 (38)
3Sterle Miloš1:15:05 (47)2:52:39 (40)
26
Japan JPN2:55:31 1Kato Hiroyuki54:41 (45)54:41 (45)
2Nishio Nobuhiro59:19 (45)1:54:00 (44)
3Kurata Masahiko1:01:31 (42)2:55:31 (41)
27
Slovenia SLO2:58:58 1Hribar Andraž56:59 (48)56:59 (48)
2Čadež Klemen53:40 (41)1:50:39 (42)
3Miklavčič Simon1:08:19 (46)2:58:58 (42)
  United States 2 USA3:04:43 1Rauschenbach Joel55:58 (46)55:58 (46)
2Walker Gregory1:01:02 (48)1:57:00 (45)
3Blake Joshua1:07:43 (45)3:04:43 (43)
  Japan 2 JPN3:15:14 1Udagawa Masanori56:19 (47)56:19 (47)
2Kozuka Tomoyasu1:00:50 (47)1:57:09 (46)
3Satosu Taku1:18:05 (48)3:15:14 (44)
  Poland 2 POLdsq 1Kowalski Wojciech38:20 (  8)38:20 (  8)
2Socha Marek42:58 (25)1:21:18 (18)
3Grabowski Maciejdsqdsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Sventnickas Donatasdsqdsq
2Andrėkus Saulius37:52 (  4)dsq
3Paužas Henrikas37:30 (  6)dsq
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Szucs Gabordsqdsq
2Sprok Bence41:22 (17)dsq
3Harkanyi Zoltan41:50 (19)dsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Brickhill Jones David39:23 (20)39:23 (20)
2Potter Jamiedsqdsq
3White Michael46:07 (31)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Tomson Tarmo43:41 (38)43:41 (38)
2Siimsaare Tarmodsqdsq
3Albert Arti45:18 (30)dsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Ferra Murcia Raul1:02:09 (49)1:02:09 (49)
2Sanchez Sanchez Juan Franco49:28 (39)1:51:37 (43)
3Navarro Garcia José Franciscodsqdsq
  Estonia 2 ESTdsq 1Klaasimäe Tarvo40:04 (28)40:04 (28)
2Gans Kristjandsqdsq
3Erm Tõnisdsqdsq
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Mirceski Martindsqdsq
2Velkoski Blagojadsqdsq
3Atanasoski Janedsqdsq