JWOC relay
ITA, Trentino, 2001-02-15

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 7.0 km

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Norway NOR1:26:47 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal29:00 (  1)29:00 (  1)
2Hagelia Olav Bakken28:29 (  1)57:29 (  1)
3Sagberg Torbjørn29:18 (  3)1:26:47 (  1)
2
Sweden 1 SWE1:29:12 1Engvall Erik29:19 (  2)29:19 (  2)
2Johansson Jörgen31:25 (  5)1:00:44 (  3)
3Andersson David28:28 (  1)1:29:12 (  2)
3
Russia 1 RUS1:30:03 1Veselov Kirill29:39 (  3)29:39 (  3)
2Smirnov Anton30:41 (  4)1:00:20 (  2)
3Sorokin Mikhail29:43 (  4)1:30:03 (  3)
  Russia 2 RUS1:31:46 1Tolstopiatov Vadim32:46 (  7)32:46 (  7)
2Valouiski Alexei29:07 (  2)1:01:53 (  4)
3Bortnik Alexei29:53 (  6)1:31:46 (  4)
4
Finland 2 FIN1:32:18 1Jokinen Pasi29:58 (  4)29:58 (  4)
2Lehto Jonne32:30 (  6)1:02:28 (  6)
3Saarinen Juho29:50 (  5)1:32:18 (  5)
  Finland 1 FIN1:32:49 1Vaisanen Tapani31:42 (  5)31:42 (  5)
2Tunis Staffan30:20 (  3)1:02:02 (  5)
3Parkkinen Jarno30:47 (  7)1:32:49 (  6)
5
Switzerland 1 SUI1:35:03 1Eyer Thomas32:53 (  8)32:53 (  8)
2Krähenbühl Georg33:30 (  7)1:06:23 (  7)
3Fischer Remo28:40 (  2)1:35:03 (  7)
6
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:42:32 1Redlich Tomaš31:45 (  6)31:45 (  6)
2Bouchal Jiri34:44 (  9)1:06:29 (  8)
3Valousek Tomas36:03 (14)1:42:32 (  8)
7
Estonia EST1:44:03 1Tomson Tarmo34:15 (13)34:15 (13)
2Siimsaare Tarmo34:08 (  8)1:08:23 (  9)
3Erm Tõnis35:40 (13)1:44:03 (  9)
8
Italy 1 ITA1:45:30 1Antoniol Matteo33:32 (10)33:32 (10)
2Corona Emiliano39:49 (14)1:13:21 (13)
3Peer Andrea32:09 (  9)1:45:30 (10)
9
Great Britain GBR1:45:55 1Wagnild Jan Egil35:19 (16)35:19 (16)
2Mackrill Brendan38:27 (13)1:13:46 (14)
3Morgan Nicholas32:09 (  9)1:45:55 (11)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:47:42 1Mrazek Jan33:57 (11)33:57 (11)
2Bobek Jan39:53 (15)1:13:50 (15)
3Rauch Stanislav33:52 (11)1:47:42 (12)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:47:45 1Henriksson Anders34:57 (14)34:57 (14)
2Hammarberg Martin34:51 (10)1:09:48 (10)
3Andersson Markus37:57 (15)1:47:45 (13)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:48:04 1Roth Beat37:17 (17)37:17 (17)
2Schupbach Simon35:30 (11)1:12:47 (12)
3Jabas Rémy35:17 (12)1:48:04 (14)
10
Austria AUT1:51:39 1Meizer Felix34:01 (12)34:01 (12)
2Hechl David38:15 (12)1:12:16 (11)
3Meidinger Volkmar39:23 (16)1:51:39 (15)
11
Slovakia SVK2:04:45 1Parak Peter40:29 (19)40:29 (19)
2Ondrejkova Lenka52:11 (21)1:32:40 (19)
3Patraš Andrej32:05 (  8)2:04:45 (16)
  Italy 2 ITA2:08:40 1Negrello Matteo40:07 (18)40:07 (18)
2Pradel Nicola44:30 (17)1:24:37 (18)
3Murer Martin44:03 (19)2:08:40 (17)
12
Germany GER2:10:16 1Sonnenberg Andrej35:15 (15)35:15 (15)
2Tröße Thomas40:56 (16)1:16:11 (16)
3Tröße Christiane54:05 (20)2:10:16 (18)
13
Belarus BLR2:16:03 1Labanovski Aliaksandr48:27 (21)48:27 (21)
2Hrekav Artsiom47:10 (19)1:35:37 (20)
3Evsikov Andrei40:26 (17)2:16:03 (19)
14
Ukraine 1 UKR2:22:30 1Harkusha Kostyantyn56:21 (22)56:21 (22)
2Ufimtsev Oleksii44:46 (18)1:41:07 (21)
3Bolekhivskyy Nazar41:23 (18)2:22:30 (20)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Zete Vasile33:01 (  9)33:01 (  9)
2Filip Ionut48:30 (20)1:21:31 (17)
3Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Mariusdsqdsq
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Holdyschuk Olexandr47:52 (20)47:52 (20)
2Leybyuk Mykhaylodsqdsq
3Mykytyuk Kvitoslava1:12:59 (21)dsq