auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 25:53 | 4:02 |
2 |
Fischer Remo | SUI | Switzerland | 25:59 | 4:03 |
3 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 26:35 | 4:09 |
4 |
Parkkinen Jarno | FIN | Finland | 26:48 | 4:11 |
5 |
Engvall Erik | SWE | Sweden | 27:24 | 4:16 |
6 |
Sorokin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 27:25 | 4:17 |
7 |
Smirnov Anton | RUS | Russia | 28:04 | 4:23 |
8 |
Valouiski Alexei | RUS | Russia | 28:29 | 4:27 |
9 |
Hagelia Olav Bakken | NOR | Norway | 28:34 | 4:27 |
10 |
Johansson Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 28:42 | 4:29 |
11 |
Patraš Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 28:48 | 4:30 |
12 |
Vaisanen Tapani | FIN | Finland | 29:03 | 4:32 |
13 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 29:12 | 4:33 |
14 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 29:17 | 4:34 |
15 |
Peer Andrea | ITA | Italy | 29:22 | 4:35 |
16 |
Morgan Nicholas | GBR | Great Britain | 29:47 | 4:39 |
17 |
Saarinen Juho | FIN | Finland | 29:55 | 4:40 |
18 |
Eyer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 29:59 | 4:41 |
19 |
Henriksson Anders | SWE | Sweden | 30:08 | 4:42 |
20 |
Sagberg Torbjørn | NOR | Norway | 30:48 | 4:48 |
21 |
Valousek Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:53 | 4:49 |
22 |
Ackenhausen Marius | NOR | Norway | 31:05 | 4:51 |
23 |
Tomson Tarmo | EST | Estonia | 31:26 | 4:54 |
24 |
Siimsaare Tarmo | EST | Estonia | 31:49 | 4:58 |
25 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:56 | 4:59 |
26 |
Lindman Anders | SWE | Sweden | 32:05 | 5:00 |
27 |
Antoniol Matteo | ITA | Italy | 32:54 | 5:08 |
28 |
Lehto Jonne | FIN | Finland | 32:55 | 5:08 |
29 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 32:58 | 5:09 |
30 |
Jokinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 33:51 | 5:17 |
31 |
Redlich Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:58 | 5:18 |
32 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 33:59 | 5:18 |
33 |
Mrazek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:07 | 5:19 |
34 |
Jabas Rémy | SUI | Switzerland | 34:39 | 5:24 |
35 |
Rauch Stanislav | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:48 | 5:26 |
36 |
Corona Emiliano | ITA | Italy | 35:40 | 5:34 |
37 |
Parak Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 35:46 | 5:35 |
38 |
Erm Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 36:09 | 5:38 |
39 |
Wagnild Jan Egil | GBR | Great Britain | 36:19 | 5:40 |
40 |
Negrello Matteo | ITA | Italy | 36:31 | 5:42 |
41 |
Bobek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:41 | 5:43 |
42 |
Mackrill Brendan | GBR | Great Britain | 36:42 | 5:44 |
43 |
Sonnenberg Andrej | GER | Germany | 36:44 | 5:44 |
44 |
Schupbach Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 37:17 | 5:49 |
45 |
Labanovski Aliaksandr | BLR | Belarus | 37:25 | 5:50 |
46 |
Roth Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 37:57 | 5:55 |
47 |
Tröße Thomas | GER | Germany | 38:00 | 5:56 |
48 |
Meizer Felix | AUT | Austria | 38:29 | 6:00 |
49 |
Bolekhivskyy Nazar | UKR | Ukraine | 38:50 | 6:04 |
50 |
Meidinger Volkmar | AUT | Austria | 39:03 | 6:06 |
51 |
Krähenbühl Georg | SUI | Switzerland | 40:21 | 6:18 |
52 |
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | ROU | Romania | 40:39 | 6:21 |
53 |
Filip Ionut | ROU | Romania | 40:42 | 6:21 |
54 |
Hechl David | AUT | Austria | 41:09 | 6:25 |
55 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 41:38 | 6:30 |
56 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 43:49 | 6:50 |
57 |
Hrekav Artsiom | BLR | Belarus | 44:14 | 6:54 |
58 |
Pradel Nicola | ITA | Italy | 45:38 | 7:07 |
59 |
Holdyschuk Olexandr | UKR | Ukraine | 48:35 | 7:35 |
60 |
Harkusha Kostyantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 52:08 | 8:08 |
61 |
Evsikov Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 53:07 | 8:17 |
62 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 1:04:33 | 10:05 |
63 |
Leybyuk Mykhaylo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:28:23 | 13:48 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | dsq |