JWOC relay
ESP, Tibi, Alicante, 2002-07-13

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 6.5 km 20 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Switzerland SUI1:55:03 1Merz Matthias37:33 (  2)37:33 (  2)
2Hubmann Daniel41:35 (  7)1:19:08 (  2)
3Ebneter Lukas35:55 (  1)1:55:03 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:56:50 1Tervo Tuomas36:33 (  1)36:33 (  1)
2Huhtanen Juha Matti39:15 (  4)1:15:48 (  1)
3Wickholm Jörgen41:02 (16)1:56:50 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:57:45 1Holmberg Anders37:37 (  3)37:37 (  3)
2Höij Johan42:41 (12)1:20:18 (  3)
3Andersson Erik37:27 (  3)1:57:45 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:01:09 1Kostylev Egor44:50 (22)44:50 (22)
2Novikov Leonid36:30 (  1)1:21:20 (  4)
3Bortnik Alexei39:49 (  8)2:01:09 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:02:35 1Krčal Jaroslav39:13 (  4)39:13 (  4)
2Vodička Jan42:49 (13)1:22:02 (  5)
3Dlabaja Tomaš40:33 (12)2:02:35 (  5)
6
Slovakia SVK2:02:54 1Drenčak Tomaš40:34 (  6)40:34 (  6)
2Pijak Ondrej41:39 (  8)1:22:13 (  6)
3Bartak Lukaš40:41 (15)2:02:54 (  6)
7
Poland POL2:04:23 1Bernaciak Aleksander43:16 (13)43:16 (13)
2Krawczyk Maciej42:34 (11)1:25:50 (  9)
3Kowalski Wojciech38:33 (  7)2:04:23 (  7)
8
Norway NOR2:04:37 1Sagberg Torbjørn44:42 (20)44:42 (20)
2Skjeset Lars39:54 (  5)1:24:36 (  8)
3Bøen Christian Wiig40:01 (10)2:04:37 (  8)
9
Austria AUT2:04:40 1Lang Markus42:29 (  8)42:29 (  8)
2Stroi Michael43:58 (24)1:26:27 (12)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot38:13 (  6)2:04:40 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR2:04:43 1Harchenko Andrii48:22 (36)48:22 (36)
2Kandybei Evgen39:04 (  3)1:27:26 (15)
3Ushkvarok Pavlo37:17 (  2)2:04:43 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:06:40 1Rollier Baptiste44:39 (19)44:39 (19)
2Müller Matthias38:24 (  2)1:23:03 (  7)
3Schuler Benno43:37 (20)2:06:40 (11)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:08:41 1Bergman Isak45:09 (24)45:09 (24)
2Jansson Andreas43:39 (21)1:28:48 (19)
3Johansson Martin39:53 (  9)2:08:41 (12)
11
Great Britain GBR2:08:46 1McCarthy Ewan43:42 (16)43:42 (16)
2Speake Matthew43:42 (22)1:27:24 (14)
3Morgan Nicholas41:22 (17)2:08:46 (13)
12
Belgium BEL2:08:53 1Van Gasse Etienne40:16 (  5)40:16 (  5)
2Van Gasse Laurent47:58 (30)1:28:14 (17)
3Gilot Jan40:39 (14)2:08:53 (14)
13
Germany GER2:09:44 1Bader Leif43:07 (12)43:07 (12)
2Gieseler Christian42:57 (16)1:26:04 (10)
3Teich Christian43:40 (21)2:09:44 (15)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:10:42 1Nixon Ian47:13 (31)47:13 (31)
2Catmur Ed42:53 (15)1:30:06 (20)
3Gristwood Graham40:36 (13)2:10:42 (16)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:12:20 1Šterba Zbynek46:24 (26)46:24 (26)
2Liscinsky Zdenek40:00 (  6)1:26:24 (11)
3Zverina Petr45:56 (29)2:12:20 (17)
14
Denmark 2 DEN2:12:51 1Skouenborg Thomas44:50 (22)44:50 (22)
2Korsbæk Palle42:31 (10)1:27:21 (13)
3Borch Petersen Jeppe45:30 (28)2:12:51 (18)
15
Estonia EST2:13:26 1Liblik Urmo43:18 (14)43:18 (14)
2Taba Riho45:08 (26)1:28:26 (18)
3Vaher Sander45:00 (26)2:13:26 (19)
  Denmark DEN2:14:01 1Mørch Mikkel47:18 (34)47:18 (34)
2Søes Rasmus42:52 (14)1:30:10 (21)
3Christensen Christian43:51 (22)2:14:01 (20)
  Finland 2 FIN2:14:06 1Myllärinen Jani53:26 (46)53:26 (46)
2Sorvisto Juha43:01 (17)1:36:27 (32)
3Boström Mårten B37:39 (  4)2:14:06 (21)
16
Romania ROU2:17:05 1Popa Vasile Ciprian42:32 (  9)42:32 (  9)
2Pavel Claudiu50:59 (36)1:33:31 (26)
3Zinca Ionut Alin43:34 (19)2:17:05 (22)
  CRO-GER-SVK ___2:17:40 1Delić Petar47:01 (29)47:01 (29)
2Hofmeister Patrick45:56 (27)1:32:57 (25)
3Pijak Martin44:43 (25)2:17:40 (23)
17
Australia AUS2:18:04 1Jackson Adrian44:18 (17)44:18 (17)
2Preston Peter43:50 (23)1:28:08 (16)
3Dent Julian49:56 (37)2:18:04 (24)
18
United States USA2:19:52 1Walker Daniel48:22 (36)48:22 (36)
2Smith Ross42:02 (  9)1:30:24 (23)
3Fredrickson John49:28 (36)2:19:52 (25)
19
Spain ESP2:20:20 1Martinez Diaz Raul41:27 (  7)41:27 (  7)
2Sanchez Sanchez Juan Franco52:11 (39)1:33:38 (27)
3Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel46:42 (31)2:20:20 (26)
20
New Zealand NZL2:22:04 1Flynn Greg46:58 (27)46:58 (27)
2Bradshaw James48:38 (32)1:35:36 (31)
3Stewart David46:28 (30)2:22:04 (27)
21
Bulgaria 2 BUL2:23:11 1Kamenarov Zlatko48:26 (38)48:26 (38)
2Taralov Zdravko47:04 (29)1:35:30 (30)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo47:41 (34)2:23:11 (28)
  Australia AUS2:24:03 1Rattray Kerrin48:43 (42)48:43 (42)
2Clark Miguel48:15 (31)1:36:58 (33)
3Lawley Nathan47:05 (32)2:24:03 (29)
  Bulgaria BUL2:26:58 1Iordanov Teodor53:02 (45)53:02 (45)
2Iovchev Kiril48:42 (33)1:41:44 (35)
3Nikolov Kiril45:14 (27)2:26:58 (30)
  BEL-LAT-BEL ___2:27:58 1Goubau Julien46:59 (28)46:59 (28)
2Freimanis Māris43:16 (19)1:30:15 (22)
3Bastin Christian57:43 (40)2:27:58 (31)
22
Hungary HUN2:28:24 1Sprok Bence45:13 (25)45:13 (25)
2Scultéty Marton58:55 (42)1:44:08 (36)
3Zsebehazy Istvan44:16 (24)2:28:24 (32)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:28:40 1Pelyhe Daniel50:59 (43)50:59 (43)
2Sinkó Janos55:12 (41)1:46:11 (38)
3Gyulai Tamas42:29 (18)2:28:40 (33)
23
Italy ITA2:31:53 1Corona Emiliano43:41 (15)43:41 (15)
2Franco Antonio50:15 (35)1:33:56 (28)
3Negrello Manuel57:57 (41)2:31:53 (34)
24
Portugalia POR2:39:39 1Aires Tiago48:35 (41)48:35 (41)
2Martins Ricardo1:00:00 (43)1:48:35 (39)
3Nogueira Pedro51:04 (38)2:39:39 (35)
25
Japan JPN2:41:03 1Yamada Takashi51:22 (44)51:22 (44)
2Kuno Yusuke54:04 (40)1:45:26 (37)
3Yokoyama Tomohiko55:37 (39)2:41:03 (36)
  NZL-NZL-ISR ___2:50:00 1Morrison Ross47:13 (31)47:13 (31)
2Davies Bryn43:13 (18)1:30:26 (24)
3Ariam Eran1:19:34 (51)2:50:00 (37)
  Austria 2 AUT2:50:59 1Binder Martin42:46 (11)42:46 (11)
2Pongratz Martin51:38 (38)1:34:24 (29)
3Schuh Jasmin1:16:35 (50)2:50:59 (38)
26
Slovenia SLO2:52:28 1Hribar Andraž47:34 (35)47:34 (35)
2Piltaver Jaka1:05:02 (47)1:52:36 (41)
3Peternelj Drago59:52 (43)2:52:28 (39)
27
Israel ISR2:57:35 1Gvozdev Pavel48:28 (40)48:28 (40)
2Parish Plass Ayal1:02:21 (45)1:50:49 (40)
3Goldner Yakir1:06:46 (46)2:57:35 (40)
  Estonia 2 EST3:03:58 1Vaiksaar Tõnis44:19 (18)44:19 (18)
2Johanson Liis1:12:57 (49)1:57:16 (43)
3Rihma Annika1:06:42 (45)3:03:58 (41)
  Japan 2 JPN3:07:08 1Kobayashi Kyosuke54:29 (47)54:29 (47)
2Hamada Hisashi1:00:13 (44)1:54:42 (42)
3Kusumoto Toshiaki1:12:26 (47)3:07:08 (42)
  Slovenia 2 SLO3:14:42 1Kalan Gregor56:11 (48)56:11 (48)
2Draksler Tomaž1:02:49 (46)1:59:00 (44)
3Furman Zoran1:15:42 (49)3:14:42 (43)
28
Hong Kong HKG3:24:20 1Wei Yeung Tam1:16:35 (49)1:16:35 (49)
2Ming Cheung Li1:07:59 (48)2:24:34 (45)
3Hui Siu Tung59:46 (42)3:24:20 (44)
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Tsvetkov Dmitrydsqdsq
2Minakov Alexandr43:29 (20)dsq
3Kovalenko Yuri37:57 (  5)dsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Zamovskis Jānis44:45 (21)44:45 (21)
2Jaudzems Kristapsdsqdsq
3Sirmais Mārtiņš40:04 (11)dsq
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Watterdal Eirik Lien47:03 (30)47:03 (30)
2Pedersen Jondsqdsq
3Kaas Carl Waaler44:07 (23)dsq
  France FRAdsq 1Mano Laurentdsqdsq
2Garde Yoann46:25 (28)dsq
3Tinchant Johann47:10 (33)dsq
  ITA-ITA-FRA ___dsq 1Sbetta Federico48:26 (38)48:26 (38)
2Murer Martindsqdsq
3Lesaffre Pierre Marie47:46 (35)dsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Esteve Ibanez Hector47:15 (33)47:15 (33)
2Flores Giner Juan Alber51:23 (37)1:38:38 (34)
3Rico Mira Nestordsqdsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas42:41 (10)42:41 (10)
2Krėpšta Simonasdsqdsq
3Valaitė Indrė1:00:23 (44)dsq
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Vedmetski Oleksiidsqdsq
2Laskarzhevski Vladyslav44:03 (25)dsq
3Zalyesov Oleksandr1:13:49 (48)dsq
  IRL-IRL-USA ___dsq 1Healy Daviddsqdsq
2Caithness Stewart49:54 (34)dsq
3Sack Carldsqdsq