World cup, event 3 sprint
SUI, Lausanne, 2002-06-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse H

Strecke 3.5 km

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 12:51.8 3:40
2
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 13:08.2 3:45
3
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 13:09.6 3:45
3
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 13:09.6 3:45
5
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 13:09.9 3:45
6
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 13:20.9 3:48
7
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 13:22.9 3:49
8
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 13:23.1 3:49
9
Salmi Janne FINFinland 13:23.8 3:49
10
Näsman Johan SWESweden 13:25.4 3:50
11
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 13:26.6 3:50
12
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 13:26.9 3:50
13
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 13:27.7 3:50
14
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 13:28.2 3:50
15
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 13:29.9 3:51
16
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 13:30.7 3:51
17
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 13:31.3 3:51
18
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 13:32.8 3:52
19
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 13:35.3 3:52
20
Banach Robert POLPoland 13:36.9 3:53
21
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 13:38.0 3:53
22
Haldin Mats FINFinland 13:38.3 3:53
23
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 13:41.1 3:54
24
Asp Thomas SWESweden 13:42.8 3:55
25
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 13:44.1 3:55
26
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 13:45.6 3:55
27
Launiainen Samuli FINFinland 13:46.5 3:56
28
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:46.6 3:56
29
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 13:50.5 3:57
30
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 13:50.8 3:57
31
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 13:57.3 3:59
32
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 13:58.8 3:59
33
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 13:59.9 3:59
34
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 14:00.2 4:00
35
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 14:01.4 4:00
36
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 14:02.4 4:00
36
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 14:02.4 4:00
38
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 14:02.6 4:00
39
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 14:03.5 4:01
40
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 14:04.3 4:01
41
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 14:06.6 4:01
42
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 14:11.7 4:03
43
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 14:12.4 4:03
44
Andersson Tobias SWESweden 14:14.4 4:04
45
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 14:17.0 4:04
46
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:24.2 4:06
47
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 14:27.2 4:07
48
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 14:29.2 4:08
  Berg Thormod NORNorway dsq  
  Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway dsq