EOC middle qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M3

Strecke 3.6 km 8 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 18:14 5:03
2
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 18:45 5:12
3
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 18:46 5:12
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 18:53 5:14
5
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 18:54 5:15
6
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 18:57 5:15
7
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 19:31 5:25
8
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 19:34 5:26
9
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 19:35 5:26
10
Näsman Johan SWESweden 19:38 5:27
10
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 19:38 5:27
12
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 19:45 5:29
13
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 19:48 5:30
14
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 19:53 5:31
15
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 19:54 5:31
16
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 20:08 5:35
17
Libant František SVKSlovakia 20:23 5:39
18
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 20:27 5:40
19
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 20:34 5:42
20
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 20:40 5:44
21
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 20:41 5:44
22
Renard Damien FRAFrance 20:43 5:45
23
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 20:45 5:45
24
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 20:49 5:46
25
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 20:50 5:47
26
Horst Ingo GERGermany 20:52 5:47
27
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 21:13 5:53
27
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 21:13 5:53
29
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 21:15 5:54
30
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 21:29 5:58
31
Peers Wim BELBelgium 22:03 6:07
31
Delić Petar CROCroatia 22:03 6:07
33
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 22:09 6:09
34
Ignatiev Oleksii UKRUkraine 22:35 6:16
35
Peltola Juha FINFinland 22:43 6:18
36
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 22:56 6:22
37
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 23:03 6:24
38
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 23:07 6:25
39
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 23:20 6:28
40
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 23:27 6:30
41
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 24:03 6:40
42
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 24:37 6:50
43
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 24:48 6:53
44
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 25:20 7:02
45
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 27:16 7:34
46
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 28:10 7:49
47
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 28:40 7:57
48
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 40:39 11:17
  Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus dsq