EOC middle final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 5.0 km 11 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 23:43 M219:36 (24) 4:44
2
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 24:16 M219:44 (26) 4:51
2
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 24:16 M219:14 (20) 4:51
4
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 24:26 M323:03 (37) 4:53
5
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 24:46 M220:32 (29) 4:57
6
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 25:04 M220:47 (32) 5:00
7
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 25:12 M320:45 (23) 5:02
8
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 25:28 M231:50 (47) 5:05
9
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 25:39 M120:21 (23) 5:07
10
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 25:56 M121:22 (32) 5:11
11
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 26:01 M225:05 (44) 5:12
12
Sørensen Michael DENDenmark 26:07 M219:28 (23) 5:13
13
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 26:11 M219:37 (25) 5:14
14
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 26:17 M121:01 (29) 5:15
15
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 26:25 M320:34 (19) 5:17
16
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 26:32 M137:48 (47) 5:18
16
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 26:32 M320:49 (24) 5:18
18
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 26:38 M219:26 (22) 5:19
19
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 26:42 M219:16 (21) 5:20
20
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 26:47 M123:21 (37) 5:21
21
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 26:50 M321:13 (27) 5:22
22
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 26:57 M120:11 (20) 5:23
23
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 27:00 M128:11 (44) 5:24
24
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 27:01 M321:29 (30) 5:24
25
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 27:02 M120:21 (23) 5:24
26
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 27:12 M323:27 (40) 5:26
27
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 27:13 M219:12 (19) 5:26
27
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 27:13 M323:20 (39) 5:26
29
Ignatiev Oleksii UKRUkraine 27:18 M322:35 (34) 5:27
30
Delić Petar CROCroatia 27:23 M322:03 (31) 5:28
31
Ločmelis Artis LATLatvia 27:25 M222:47 (40) 5:29
31
Fischer Axel GERGermany 27:25 M221:19 (35) 5:29
33
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 27:27 M328:10 (46) 5:29
34
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 27:45 M120:20 (21) 5:33
35
Legac Lino CROCroatia 28:06 M122:21 (35) 5:37
36
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 28:10 M324:37 (42) 5:38
37
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 28:22 M323:07 (38) 5:40
38
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 28:25 M121:53 (33) 5:41
39
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 28:45 M322:09 (33) 5:45
40
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 28:51 M123:13 (36) 5:46
41
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 28:55 M222:45 (38) 5:47
42
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 29:00 M225:49 (45) 5:48
43
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 29:37 M142:41 (48) 5:55
44
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 29:40 M122:06 (34) 5:56
45
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 29:42 M124:33 (39) 5:56
46
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 29:50 M220:15 (28) 5:58
47
Less Aron HUNHungary 30:01 M133:51 (46) 6:00
48
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 30:27 M220:38 (31) 6:05
49
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 30:31 M221:27 (36) 6:06
50
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 30:37 M220:57 (33) 6:07
51
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 30:39 M120:59 (28) 6:07
52
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 30:56 M324:03 (41) 6:11
53
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 30:58 M325:20 (44) 6:11
54
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 31:24 M324:48 (43) 6:16
55
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 31:43 M322:56 (36) 6:20
56
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 32:19 M127:37 (42) 6:27
57
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 33:32 M128:03 (43) 6:42
58
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 33:54 M321:13 (27) 6:46
59
Reader Syd USAUnited States 34:12 M222:46 (39) 6:50
60
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 34:38 M328:40 (47) 6:55
61
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 34:52 M121:14 (31) 6:58
62
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 35:14 M127:30 (41) 7:02
63
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 36:02 M321:15 (29) 7:12
64
Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 36:42 M237:22 (48) 7:20
65
Barry Alan IRLIreland 37:23 M229:34 (46) 7:28
66
Peers Wim BELBelgium 38:21 M322:03 (31) 7:40
67
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 38:52 M223:35 (41) 7:46
68
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 38:54 M327:16 (45) 7:46
69
Mager Holger GERGermany 42:39 M120:39 (26) 8:31
70
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 43:38 M340:39 (48) 8:43
71
Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria 47:09 M221:44 (37) 9:25
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain dsq M130:40 (45)  
  Yasui Masato JPNJapan dsq M125:20 (40)