EOC long final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 8.4 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 50:52 M21:04:22 (33) 6:01
2
Horst Ingo GERGermany 52:21 M21:05:20 (36) 6:11
3
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 53:15 M21:05:36 (38) 6:18
4
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 53:47 M21:02:40 (26) 6:21
5
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 54:09 M11:06:06 (30) 6:24
6
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 54:14 M11:07:40 (33) 6:25
7
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 54:18 M21:03:50 (29) 6:25
8
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 54:40 M11:09:17 (36) 6:28
9
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 54:46 M21:04:24 (34) 6:28
10
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 56:05 M21:10:50 (43) 6:38
11
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 56:17 M21:05:23 (37) 6:39
12
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 56:19 M21:12:12 (46) 6:39
13
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 56:47 M11:14:57 (49) 6:43
14
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 57:05 M11:11:56 (45) 6:45
15
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 57:24 M11:12:18 (46) 6:47
16
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 57:29 M21:18:11 (55) 6:48
17
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 57:35 M21:03:40 (28) 6:48
18
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 57:52 M11:07:31 (32) 6:50
19
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 58:21 M11:10:10 (38) 6:54
20
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 58:27 M11:09:38 (37) 6:55
21
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 59:01 M21:03:34 (27) 6:59
22
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 59:16 M21:14:48 (50) 7:00
23
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 59:34 M21:11:35 (45) 7:02
24
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 59:35 M11:11:42 (44) 7:03
25
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 59:51 M21:08:29 (40) 7:04
26
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:00:05 M21:17:17 (53) 7:06
27
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:00:39 M11:22:38 (57) 7:10
28
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 1:01:00 M21:04:03 (32) 7:13
29
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 1:01:19 M21:18:56 (57) 7:15
30
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 1:01:21 M11:28:57 (61) 7:15
31
Ločmelis Artis LATLatvia 1:01:27 M11:10:43 (40) 7:16
32
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:02:29 M11:14:06 (47) 7:23
33
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 1:02:51 M11:23:01 (58) 7:26
34
Less Aron HUNHungary 1:03:53 M11:17:24 (52) 7:33
35
Mager Holger GERGermany 1:06:07 M21:11:11 (44) 7:49
36
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 1:06:09 M21:13:44 (49) 7:49
37
Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 1:07:32 M11:30:37 (63) 7:59
38
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:07:38 M21:04:35 (35) 8:00
39
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 1:08:04 M11:26:48 (60) 8:03
39
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:08:04 M21:15:21 (51) 8:03
41
Legac Lino CROCroatia 1:08:54 M11:18:05 (54) 8:09
42
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:09:14 M21:29:11 (61) 8:11
43
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 1:10:21 M11:10:51 (42) 8:19
44
Sørensen Michael DENDenmark 1:11:01 M21:30:24 (62) 8:24
45
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:12:54 M11:18:28 (55) 8:37
46
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:13:00 M21:24:24 (59) 8:38
47
Reader Syd USAUnited States 1:16:10 M11:30:04 (62) 9:00
48
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 1:16:26 M11:52:05 (66) 9:02
49
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:17:02 M21:37:05 (63) 9:06
50
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 1:17:11 M21:26:14 (60) 9:08
51
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 1:21:41 M11:25:46 (59) 9:40
52
Barry Alan IRLIreland 1:24:00 M11:36:34 (64) 9:56
53
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 1:31:04 M11:39:02 (65) 10:46
54
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 1:36:28 M21:44:30 (64) 11:24
55
Burke Darren IRLIreland 1:39:27 M21:47:15 (65) 11:46
  Bezzi Marco ITAItaly dsq M11:10:29 (39)  
  Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland dsq M11:05:21 (27)  
  Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia dsq M21:18:45 (56)  
  Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia dsq M21:03:57 (31)  
  Preston Rob AUSAustralia dsq M21:17:55 (54)