Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potopalska Natalia | UKR | Ukraine | 40:12 | W1 | 56:26 (27) | 7:18 |
2 |
Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 45:09 | W1 | 1:01:49 (40) | 8:12 |
3 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 46:06 | W1 | 59:54 (35) | 8:22 |
4 |
Gotseva Ludmila | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:28 | W2 | 54:50 (29) | 8:26 |
5 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:32 | W1 | 1:01:07 (39) | 8:49 |
6 |
Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 49:46 | W2 | 1:01:22 (41) | 9:02 |
7 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 50:07 | W2 | 55:47 (30) | 9:06 |
8 |
Rottensteiner Sabine | ITA | Italy | 50:43 | W2 | 58:28 (37) | 9:13 |
9 |
Simon Agnes | ROU | Romania | 51:12 | W2 | 1:02:43 (42) | 9:18 |
10 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 51:26 | W1 | 56:06 (26) | 9:21 |
11 |
Skovlyst Dorthe | DEN | Denmark | 52:04 | W2 | 1:08:32 (44) | 9:28 |
12 |
Nikolova Eleonora | BUL | Bulgaria | 52:15 | W1 | 1:04:37 (44) | 9:30 |
13 |
Wengrin Agnes | HUN | Hungary | 52:33 | W1 | 57:43 (31) | 9:33 |
14 |
Strizhkova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 53:07 | W1 | 1:00:40 (38) | 9:39 |
15 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 53:28 | W1 | 1:02:26 (42) | 9:43 |
16 |
Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:44 | W2 | 56:46 (34) | 9:46 |
17 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 54:10 | W2 | 55:59 (31) | 9:50 |
18 |
Filet Pauline | FRA | France | 55:01 | W1 | 57:05 (29) | 10:00 |
19 |
Minoiu Veronica | ROU | Romania | 56:10 | W2 | 59:15 (39) | 10:12 |
20 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 56:32 | W1 | 58:18 (32) | 10:16 |
21 |
Kovarikova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:24 | W2 | 56:22 (32) | 10:37 |
22 |
Hermans Aline | BEL | Belgium | 59:46 | W1 | 1:07:42 (46) | 10:52 |
23 |
Ješovnik Ana | CRO | Croatia | 1:02:02 | W2 | 1:16:08 (46) | 11:16 |
24 |
Zsigmond Szava | HUN | Hungary | 1:04:02 | W2 | 58:03 (36) | 11:38 |
25 |
Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 1:06:28 | W2 | 1:00:27 (40) | 12:05 |
26 |
Schlaefke Bettina | GER | Germany | 1:06:45 | W1 | 1:11:37 (48) | 12:08 |
27 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:06:51 | W2 | 1:11:01 (45) | 12:09 |
28 |
Motoki Tomoko | JPN | Japan | 1:09:01 | W1 | 1:25:03 (49) | 12:32 |
29 |
Prekopova Marta | SVK | Slovakia | 1:14:42 | W1 | 1:03:01 (43) | 13:34 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | dsq | W1 | 1:10:25 (47) | ||
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | W1 | 58:28 (34) | ||
Klempere Aija | LAT | Latvia | dsq | W2 | 58:44 (38) | ||
Allberg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | dsq | W2 | 57:41 (35) | ||
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | W2 | 1:02:57 (43) |