Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 13:26.1 | M1 | 12:18.6 ( 1) | 4:11 |
2 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 13:33.9 | M2 | 11:52.2 (10) | 4:14 |
3 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 13:37.8 | M1 | 12:22.0 ( 2) | 4:15 |
4 |
Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 13:38.0 | M2 | 11:18.7 ( 1) | 4:15 |
5 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 13:39.5 | M2 | 11:39.5 ( 7) | 4:16 |
6 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 13:40.3 | M2 | 11:58.0 (14) | 4:16 |
7 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 13:40.6 | M2 | 11:36.3 ( 5) | 4:16 |
8 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 13:49.1 | M1 | 12:48.5 ( 6) | 4:19 |
9 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 13:51.0 | M2 | 11:19.9 ( 2) | 4:19 |
10 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 13:58.3 | M2 | 11:56.1 (13) | 4:21 |
11 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 14:01.0 | M2 | 11:22.0 ( 3) | 4:22 |
12 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 14:02.2 | M3 | 12:23.9 ( 5) | 4:23 |
13 |
Müller Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 14:04.8 | M3 | 12:36.6 ( 8) | 4:23 |
14 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 14:10.5 | M1 | 12:55.3 ( 9) | 4:25 |
15 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 14:12.2 | M3 | 12:51.7 (15) | 4:26 |
16 |
Efimov Roman | RUS | Russia | 14:12.5 | M3 | 12:28.1 ( 7) | 4:26 |
17 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 14:14.1 | M2 | 11:27.6 ( 4) | 4:26 |
18 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 14:15.0 | M2 | 11:38.6 ( 6) | 4:27 |
19 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 14:17.4 | M3 | 12:21.0 ( 4) | 4:27 |
20 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 14:17.7 | M1 | 12:59.9 (12) | 4:28 |
21 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 14:18.5 | M2 | 11:53.4 (11) | 4:28 |
22 |
Peltola Juha | FIN | Finland | 14:25.1 | M3 | 12:47.0 (13) | 4:30 |
23 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 14:34.4 | M3 | 12:46.5 (12) | 4:33 |
24 |
Näsman Johan | SWE | Sweden | 14:35.4 | M3 | 12:16.4 ( 1) | 4:33 |
25 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 14:36.4 | M3 | 12:44.5 (10) | 4:33 |
26 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 14:37.4 | M1 | 12:56.8 (10) | 4:34 |
27 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 14:41.7 | M1 | 12:53.9 ( 7) | 4:35 |
28 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 14:43.2 | M3 | 12:45.8 (11) | 4:36 |
29 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 14:44.1 | M2 | 12:04.5 (17) | 4:36 |
30 |
Romppanen Harri | FIN | Finland | 14:46.3 | M2 | 12:03.7 (16) | 4:36 |
30 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:46.3 | M3 | 12:49.4 (14) | 4:36 |
32 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 14:46.9 | M3 | 12:19.3 ( 3) | 4:37 |
33 |
Hotz Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 14:47.8 | M1 | 12:43.9 ( 5) | 4:37 |
34 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 14:54.8 | M3 | 12:54.6 (17) | 4:39 |
35 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 14:56.1 | M1 | 13:16.4 (14) | 4:40 |
36 |
Shepherd David | AUS | Australia | 14:57.3 | M3 | 12:37.5 ( 9) | 4:40 |
37 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 15:14.6 | M1 | 12:31.9 ( 3) | 4:45 |
38 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 15:17.6 | M1 | 12:58.9 (11) | 4:46 |
39 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 15:21.6 | M1 | 12:35.6 ( 4) | 4:48 |
40 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:23.0 | M2 | 12:00.3 (15) | 4:48 |
41 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:27.8 | M2 | 11:50.6 ( 8) | 4:49 |
42 |
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 15:32.4 | M2 | 11:54.1 (12) | 4:51 |
43 |
Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 15:32.6 | M2 | 11:52.1 ( 9) | 4:51 |
44 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 15:42.6 | M3 | 12:17.6 ( 2) | 4:54 |
45 |
Girsch Nicolas | FRA | France | 15:52.0 | M1 | 13:22.1 (15) | 4:57 |
46 |
Dittmann Robert | GER | Germany | 15:53.9 | M1 | 13:05.9 (13) | 4:58 |
47 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 15:54.9 | M3 | 12:26.8 ( 6) | 4:58 |
48 |
Peers Wim | BEL | Belgium | 16:29.7 | M1 | 13:31.5 (16) | 5:09 |
49 |
Aamodt Bent Olav | NOR | Norway | 16:39.8 | M1 | 12:54.7 ( 8) | 5:12 |
50 |
Zamovskis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 21:15.3 | M1 | 13:34.5 (17) | 6:38 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | M3 | 12:54.0 (16) |