WOC prolog
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-03

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 17.0 km 12 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 54:51 18.6
2
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 59:26 17.2
3
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:02:32 16.3
4
Thomas Sylvia GERGermany 1:03:40 16
5
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:04:37 15.8
6
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:05:26 15.6
7
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:05:39 15.5
8
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:06:15 15.4
9
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:06:16 15.4
10
Verdeil Christine FRAFrance 1:06:27 15.3
11
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:06:31 15.3
12
Coupat Magali FRAFrance 1:07:10 15.2
13
Podrabska Anna CZECzech Republic 1:07:17 15.2
14
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:07:33 15.1
15
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:07:43 15.1
16
Prehsler Martina AUTAustria 1:07:57 15
17
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:08:25 14.9
18
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:08:28 14.9
19
Roches Christina ESPSpain 1:08:32 14.9
20
Wood Sophie GBRGreat Britain 1:09:32 14.7
21
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 1:10:06 14.6
22
Väisänen Mervi FINFinland 1:10:33 14.5
23
Wicki Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:10:37 14.4
24
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 1:11:36 14.2
25
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:11:57 14.2
26
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:13:08 13.9
27
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 1:13:21 13.9
28
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:13:27 13.9
29
Mäkelä Hanna Maija FINFinland 1:14:29 13.7
30
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:14:55 13.6
31
Hausermann Ursula SUISwitzerland 1:15:15 13.6
32
Mühlemann Regula SUISwitzerland 1:15:30 13.5
33
Artemova Zhanna RUSRussia 1:15:51 13.4
34
Pileckytė Sigita LTULithuania 1:16:02 13.4
35
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 1:16:29 13.3
36
Oliveira Ana PORPortugal 1:16:33 13.3
37
Bastien Amélie FRAFrance 1:16:36 13.3
38
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 1:16:38 13.3
39
Prier Janet GBRGreat Britain 1:17:08 13.2
40
Folprechetova Jaroslava CZECzech Republic 1:17:15 13.2
41
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 1:17:39 13.1
42
Quinn Julie AUSAustralia 1:17:45 13.1
43
Chmelikova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:18:09 13.1
44
O Connell Mary IRLIreland 1:18:56 12.9
45
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:19:06 12.9
46
Kralova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:19:15 12.9
46
Janaskova Iveta SVKSlovakia 1:19:15 12.9
48
Amigó Bertran Anna ESPSpain 1:19:27 12.8
49
Wieser Kerstin AUTAustria 1:19:49 12.8
50
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 1:19:50 12.8
51
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:19:51 12.8
52
Falcomer Simona ITAItaly 1:21:17 12.5
53
Belozerova Yulia RUSRussia 1:22:33 12.4
54
Letho Satu FINFinland 1:23:00 12.3
55
Heppenstall Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:23:37 12.2
56
Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:25:02 12
57
Mertens Kristel BELBelgium 1:25:04 12
58
Innerrebner Vera ITAItaly 1:25:06 12
59
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 1:25:25 11.9
60
Grand Elena RUSRussia 1:25:51 11.9
61
Haarsma Kay AUSAustralia 1:28:20 11.5
62
Mackova Lenka SVKSlovakia 1:29:58 11.3
63
Zambiasi Clizia ITAItaly 1:30:13 11.3
64
Hosoya Misaki JPNJapan 1:30:24 11.3
65
Urbonaitė Roma LTULithuania 1:30:36 11.3
66
Kotera Yoshiko JPNJapan 1:34:00 10.9
67
Wieser Nicole AUTAustria 1:35:16 10.7
68
Poli Francesca ITAItaly 1:38:27 10.4
69
Fujihara Mizuho JPNJapan 1:41:05 10.1
70
Fushimi Yukiko JPNJapan 1:43:33 9.9
71
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 1:44:42 9.7
72
Poliakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:47:39 9.5