JWOC classic
EST, Uniküla, 2003-07-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 7.9 km 16 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 55:36 7:02
2
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 55:43 7:03
3
Jansson Helena SWESweden 56:49 7:11
4
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 56:58 7:12
5
Hagman Line NORNorway 57:42 7:18
6
Lampinen Anna SWESweden 57:46 7:18
7
Satri Pinja FINFinland 58:40 7:25
8
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 58:49 7:26
9
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 59:24 7:31
10
Hokka Laura FINFinland 59:34 7:32
11
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 59:48 7:34
12
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 1:00:33 7:39
13
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:00:44 7:41
14
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:01:00 7:43
15
Karlsson Sofia SWESweden 1:01:06 7:44
16
Deckner Fanny SWESweden 1:01:19 7:45
17
Grande Østby Marte NORNorway 1:01:24 7:46
18
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:01:37 7:47
19
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:02:04 7:51
20
Klade Piret ESTEstonia 1:02:09 7:52
21
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 1:02:29 7:54
22
Zakharova Natalia RUSRussia 1:02:56 7:57
23
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 1:03:04 7:58
24
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 1:03:32 8:02
25
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:03:33 8:02
26
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:03:39 8:03
27
Koslacz Julia POLPoland 1:04:05 8:06
28
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 1:04:10 8:07
29
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:04:29 8:09
30
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:35 8:10
31
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 1:04:36 8:10
32
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 1:04:59 8:13
33
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:05:09 8:14
34
Haefeli Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:05:23 8:16
35
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:05:28 8:17
36
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 1:05:54 8:20
37
Andersson Marie SWESweden 1:05:58 8:21
38
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 1:06:00 8:21
39
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 1:06:18 8:23
40
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 1:06:43 8:26
41
Gardner Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:06:49 8:27
42
Berrow Fiona GBRGreat Britain 1:07:09 8:30
43
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 1:07:10 8:30
44
Liakhova Yana RUSRussia 1:07:29 8:32
45
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 1:07:30 8:32
45
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:07:30 8:32
47
Johannsen Gry DENDenmark 1:07:49 8:35
48
Vykhor Kateryna UKRUkraine 1:07:54 8:35
49
Weber Øveroyen Anne NORNorway 1:08:10 8:37
50
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 1:08:40 8:41
51
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:08:49 8:42
52
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 1:08:52 8:43
53
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:08:59 8:43
54
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 1:09:04 8:44
55
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 1:09:12 8:45
56
Kiseleva Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:09:19 8:46
57
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:09:20 8:46
58
Jørgensen Ida Vedel DENDenmark 1:09:25 8:47
59
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 1:09:42 8:49
60
Shibanova Olga RUSRussia 1:09:44 8:49
61
Väli Klemelä Annamaria FINFinland 1:09:59 8:51
62
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:10:40 8:56
63
Paterson Claire NZLNew Zealand 1:11:24 9:02
64
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 1:11:35 9:03
65
Neve Mace AUSAustralia 1:11:38 9:04
66
Dokoupilova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:11:42 9:04
67
Radford Zoe AUSAustralia 1:11:44 9:04
68
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:12:01 9:06
69
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:12:13 9:08
70
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:12:22 9:09
71
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 1:12:36 9:11
72
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 1:12:59 9:14
73
Deflandre Céline FRAFrance 1:14:04 9:22
74
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 1:15:21 9:32
75
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 1:15:33 9:33
76
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 1:15:42 9:34
77
Gardner Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:16:33 9:41
78
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 1:16:42 9:42
79
Kuzmina Kitija LATLatvia 1:16:56 9:44
80
Kretzschmar Anne GERGermany 1:17:05 9:45
81
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 1:17:31 9:48
82
Schmutz Monika SUISwitzerland 1:18:01 9:52
83
Post Erin AUSAustralia 1:19:43 10:05
84
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 1:19:56 10:07
85
Parmentier Aline BELBelgium 1:20:18 10:09
86
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTULithuania 1:20:26 10:10
87
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 1:21:06 10:15
88
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 1:21:25 10:18
89
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 1:21:36 10:19
90
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 1:21:37 10:19
91
Schgaguler Eva ITAItaly 1:22:02 10:23
92
Cuković Nikolina CROCroatia 1:22:39 10:27
93
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 1:24:01 10:38
94
Poete Daniela ITAItaly 1:24:07 10:38
95
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:24:11 10:39
96
Berdnikova Maria UKRUkraine 1:24:47 10:43
97
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 1:25:45 10:51
98
Daniel Laura GBRGreat Britain 1:25:46 10:51
99
Smith Ashley USAUnited States 1:26:33 10:57
100
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 1:26:54 11:00
101
Zhygan Maria UKRUkraine 1:27:18 11:03
102
Kamenarova Irina BULBulgaria 1:28:07 11:09
103
Browne Sarah IRLIreland 1:29:11 11:17
104
Ivanenko Yulia UKRUkraine 1:29:22 11:18
105
Schuh Jasmin AUTAustria 1:29:38 11:20
106
Scheck Katherine CANCanada 1:29:42 11:21
107
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 1:29:43 11:21
108
Casalini Monica ITAItaly 1:29:50 11:22
109
Crutzen Séverine BELBelgium 1:32:51 11:45
110
Baena Albert Alba ESPSpain 1:36:02 12:09
111
Fekete Anikó HUNHungary 1:36:09 12:10
112
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:38:04 12:24
113
Porter Corinne USAUnited States 1:39:31 12:35
114
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:46:01 13:25
115
Shimomura Kana JPNJapan 1:52:17 14:12
116
Stimac Linda CROCroatia 1:52:56 14:17
117
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 1:55:14 14:35
118
Leung Cheuk Ying HKGHong Kong 1:56:21 14:43
119
Chiba Mitsue JPNJapan 1:56:47 14:46
120
Hao Chee Lai HKGHong Kong 1:59:47 15:09
121
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 2:00:58 15:18
122
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 2:08:55 16:19
123
Hara Naoko JPNJapan 2:08:59 16:19
124
Chow Hang Tung HKGHong Kong 2:13:37 16:54
  So Wing Man HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Tsukiyama Aya JPNJapan dsq  
  Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary dsq  
  Akutsu Asami JPNJapan dsq  
  Kvočić Vinka CROCroatia dsq  
  Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain dsq