WOC relay
SUI, Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil, 2003-08-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 1 Etappen 5.2 km 13 KP; 2 Etappen 7.0 km 20 KP; 3 Etappen 6.4 km 16 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Switzerland SUI1:57:41 1Wolf Brigitte32:10 (  1)32:10 (  1)
2König Salmi Vroni47:24 (  1)1:19:34 (  1)
3Luder Simone38:07 (  1)1:57:41 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:59:46 1Svärd Gunilla32:17 (  2)32:17 (  2)
2Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina48:03 (  2)1:20:20 (  2)
3Johansson Jenny39:26 (  2)1:59:46 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:05:18 1Ingvaldsen Elisabeth32:27 (  3)32:27 (  3)
2Husebye Nordahl Birgitte50:19 (  3)1:22:46 (  3)
3Staff Hanne42:32 (  4)2:05:18 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU2:07:51 1Voverienė Giedrė33:53 (  8)33:53 (  8)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma51:10 (  5)1:25:03 (  6)
3Sargautytė Ieva42:48 (  5)2:07:51 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:09:15 1Šterbova Marta32:41 (  5)32:41 (  5)
2Dočkalova Martina52:06 (  7)1:24:47 (  5)
3Brožkova Dana44:28 (  7)2:09:15 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:09:31 1Rollins Sarah36:15 (18)36:15 (18)
2Wootton Hannah51:18 (  6)1:27:33 (  8)
3Monro Heather41:58 (  3)2:09:31 (  6)
7
Poland POL2:09:59 1Depta Monika34:03 (  9)34:03 (  9)
2Górnicka Antonowicz Anna50:21 (  4)1:24:24 (  4)
3Bączek Barbara45:35 (10)2:09:59 (  7)
8
Russia RUS2:13:05 1Novikova Yulia33:22 (  6)33:22 (  6)
2Riabkina Tatyana53:54 (10)1:27:16 (  7)
3Sitdikova Alia45:49 (12)2:13:05 (  8)
9
Austria AUT2:19:24 1Eisl Andrea36:12 (17)36:12 (17)
2Gschöpf Brigitte53:37 (  9)1:29:49 (10)
3Hohenwarter Elisabeth49:35 (18)2:19:24 (  9)
10
Germany GER2:20:55 1Dresen Elisa37:52 (20)37:52 (20)
2Kärger Luise57:16 (16)1:35:08 (14)
3Schmalfeld Karin45:47 (11)2:20:55 (10)
11
Italy ITA2:21:10 1Scaravonati Laura35:54 (15)35:54 (15)
2Fauner Renate53:19 (  8)1:29:13 (  9)
3Rottensteiner Sabine51:57 (22)2:21:10 (11)
12
France FRA2:21:25 1Vannier Valérie38:53 (22)38:53 (22)
2Dodin Céline55:32 (11)1:34:25 (13)
3Soulard Juliette47:00 (14)2:21:25 (12)
13
Australia AUS2:21:36 1Allison Jo36:08 (16)36:08 (16)
2Jones Allison1:01:09 (22)1:37:17 (17)
3Key Natasha44:19 (  6)2:21:36 (13)
14
Romania ROU2:22:17 1Fey Zsuzsa34:56 (12)34:56 (12)
2Minoiu Veronica57:38 (18)1:32:34 (12)
3Maiorescu Irina Gabriela49:43 (19)2:22:17 (14)
15
Hungary HUN2:25:34 1Makrai Éva37:40 (19)37:40 (19)
2Wengrin Agnes59:23 (20)1:37:03 (16)
3Farkas Zsuzsanna48:31 (15)2:25:34 (15)
16
New Zealand NZL2:25:39 1Robinson Tania34:04 (10)34:04 (10)
2Smith Rachel56:46 (15)1:30:50 (11)
3Paterson Claire54:49 (26)2:25:39 (16)
17
Latvia LAT2:27:02 1Dambe Inga35:06 (13)35:06 (13)
2Šusta Ieva1:03:07 (23)1:38:13 (19)
3Skrastiņa Aija48:49 (16)2:27:02 (17)
18
Spain ESP2:27:22 1Gil Brotons Veronica42:01 (24)42:01 (24)
2Garin Folkegard Anna55:53 (12)1:37:54 (18)
3Gil Brotons Esther49:28 (17)2:27:22 (18)
19
Estonia EST2:27:52 1Soots Viivi Anne44:56 (27)44:56 (27)
2Rebane Kirti56:34 (14)1:41:30 (23)
3Annus Anu46:22 (13)2:27:52 (19)
20
Belarus BLR2:28:18 1Kondrateva Aleksandra38:51 (21)38:51 (21)
2Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana56:22 (13)1:35:13 (15)
3Zhuravleva Oksana53:05 (23)2:28:18 (20)
21
Belgium BEL2:31:02 1Hermans Aline34:35 (11)34:35 (11)
2Vandermeulen Séverine1:05:04 (25)1:39:39 (20)
3Oeyen Greet51:23 (21)2:31:02 (21)
22
United States of America USA2:31:20 1Brautigam Pavlina43:32 (26)43:32 (26)
2Olafsen Erin57:33 (17)1:41:05 (22)
3Zürcher Sandra50:15 (20)2:31:20 (22)
23
Bulgaria BUL2:34:10 1Shandurkova Iliana40:50 (23)40:50 (23)
2Gotseva Ludmila58:57 (19)1:39:47 (21)
3Grigorova Antoniya54:23 (25)2:34:10 (23)
24
Japan JPN2:42:08 1Saito Sanae45:32 (28)45:32 (28)
2Shioda Misa59:31 (21)1:45:03 (24)
3Tajima Rika57:05 (27)2:42:08 (24)
25
Canada CAN2:55:38 1Scheck Katherine47:57 (29)47:57 (29)
2Hott Johansen Sandy1:05:02 (24)1:52:59 (25)
3McNeil Philippa1:02:39 (28)2:55:38 (25)
26
Kazakhstan KAZ3:19:47 1Shcheglova Irina50:02 (30)50:02 (30)
2Kornilova Galina1:24:11 (26)2:14:13 (27)
3Chuprikova Natalija1:05:34 (29)3:19:47 (26)
27
Hong Kong HKG3:49:55 1Olsson Lo Hiu Yin Maureen42:13 (25)42:13 (25)
2Cheng Yuen Ki Hilda1:30:33 (27)2:12:46 (26)
3Leung Julie1:37:09 (30)3:49:55 (27)
  Finland FINdsq 1Kolkkala Reeta Mari32:38 (  4)32:38 (  4)
2Holster Terhidsqdsq
3Jukkola Heli44:38 (  8)dsq
  Denmark DENdsq 1Dahl Dorte35:31 (14)35:31 (14)
2Olesen Anne Konringdsqdsq
3Hausner Helene45:26 (  9)dsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Spasiuk Maria33:52 (  7)33:52 (  7)
2Potopalska Nataliadsqdsq
3Plokhenko Viktoria53:27 (24)dsq