auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lehto Jonne | FIN | Finland | 1:16:00 | 5:15 |
2 |
Moskalenko Nikolay | RUS | Russia | 1:17:01 | 5:20 |
3 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 1:17:38 | 5:22 |
4 |
Turkka Tuukka | FIN | Finland | 1:18:11 | 5:24 |
5 |
Mayorov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 1:18:32 | 5:26 |
6 |
Ibragimov Denis | RUS | Russia | 1:21:00 | 5:36 |
7 |
Häggström Pär | SWE | Sweden | 1:21:02 | 5:36 |
8 |
Liuha Jouko | FIN | Finland | 1:22:09 | 5:41 |
9 |
Svingheim Magnus | NOR | Norway | 1:22:12 | 5:41 |
10 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:22:43 | 5:43 |
11 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 1:23:15 | 5:45 |
12 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 1:23:37 | 5:47 |
13 |
Torniainen Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 1:24:11 | 5:49 |
14 |
Fröjdö Simon | FIN | Finland | 1:24:27 | 5:50 |
15 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:24:28 | 5:50 |
16 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:24:52 | 5:52 |
17 |
Karstunen Juha | FIN | Finland | 1:26:02 | 5:57 |
18 |
Nilsson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:26:21 | 5:58 |
19 |
Rommen Syvertsen Anders | NOR | Norway | 1:26:26 | 5:59 |
20 |
Hall Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:20 | 6:07 |
21 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:39 | 6:08 |
22 |
Kirilov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:30:06 | 6:14 |
23 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:30:48 | 6:17 |
24 |
Peilāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:33:00 | 6:26 |
25 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:35:01 | 6:34 |
26 |
Ruegg Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:40:28 | 6:57 |
27 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:42:52 | 7:07 |
28 |
Lejiņš Lauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:43:22 | 7:09 |
29 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:44:41 | 7:14 |
30 |
Pradel Nicola | ITA | Italy | 1:45:11 | 7:17 |
31 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:45:15 | 7:17 |
32 |
Negrello Manuel | ITA | Italy | 1:45:52 | 7:19 |
33 |
Lejiņš Aivis | LAT | Latvia | 1:47:03 | 7:24 |
34 |
Stejskal Matej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:53:11 | 7:50 |
35 |
Staheli Roland | SUI | Switzerland | 1:55:32 | 8:00 |
36 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:56:37 | 8:04 |
37 |
Plashkin Nikolay | UKR | Ukraine | 1:57:00 | 8:06 |
38 |
Taralov Zdravko | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:58:11 | 8:11 |
39 |
Grama Petru | ROU | Romania | 1:58:31 | 8:12 |
40 |
Eyer Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:58:32 | 8:12 |
41 |
Vatsk Reigo | EST | Estonia | 1:59:26 | 8:16 |
42 |
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 1:59:28 | 8:16 |
43 |
Marych Kostiantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 1:59:32 | 8:16 |
44 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 2:04:40 | 8:38 |
45 |
Patras Ionut | ROU | Romania | 2:21:45 | 9:48 |
Todorov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |