JWOC EYOC classic + short
RUS, St. Petersburg, 2003-02-19

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 5.4 km 13 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 27:30 5:03
2
Kozhemiakin Alexei RUSRussia 27:54 5:08
3
Häggström Pär SWESweden 28:02 5:09
4
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 28:16 5:12
5
Ibragimov Denis RUSRussia 28:18 5:12
6
Torniainen Ilkka FINFinland 28:31 5:15
7
Rost Erik SWESweden 28:44 5:17
8
Utkin Pavel RUSRussia 29:13 5:22
8
Nilsson Erik SWESweden 29:13 5:22
10
Lund Øyvind NORNorway 29:20 5:24
11
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 29:28 5:25
12
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 30:00 5:31
13
Mayorov Sergey RUSRussia 30:02 5:31
14
Fröjdö Simon FINFinland 30:09 5:33
15
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 30:21 5:35
16
Hall Gustav SWESweden 30:23 5:35
17
Svingheim Magnus NORNorway 31:57 5:53
17
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 31:57 5:53
19
Ruegg Florian SUISwitzerland 32:00 5:53
20
Karstunen Juha FINFinland 32:39 6:00
21
Peilāns Edgars LATLatvia 33:26 6:09
22
Moskalenko Nikolay RUSRussia 33:40 6:12
22
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 33:40 6:12
24
Votocek Filip CZECzech Republic 33:54 6:14
24
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 33:54 6:14
26
Rommen Syvertsen Anders NORNorway 35:11 6:28
27
Lejiņš Lauris LATLatvia 35:22 6:30
28
Stejskal Matej CZECzech Republic 35:30 6:32
29
Lejiņš Aivis LATLatvia 35:56 6:37
30
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 36:06 6:38
31
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 36:16 6:40
32
Liuha Jouko FINFinland 36:46 6:46
33
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 37:07 6:50
34
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 38:10 7:01
35
Vatsk Reigo ESTEstonia 39:42 7:18
36
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 39:54 7:20
37
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 39:58 7:21
38
Todorov Ilian BULBulgaria 41:32 7:38
39
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 41:40 7:40
40
Plashkin Nikolay UKRUkraine 41:56 7:43
41
Eyer Michael SUISwitzerland 43:28 8:00
42
Vullioud Antoine SUISwitzerland 44:10 8:08
43
Staheli Roland SUISwitzerland 44:14 8:08
44
Grama Petru ROURomania 46:17 8:31
45
Urdea Radu ROURomania 49:10 9:03
46
Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 54:12 9:58
47
Zanoner Thomas ITAItaly 58:08 10:42
  Negrello Manuel ITAItaly dsq