EOC short + sprint + classic
ITA, Seiser Alm, 2003-01-13

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 27.0 km 23 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 1:10:39 2:37
2
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:10:53 2:38
3
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:11:45 2:39
4
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 1:12:05 2:40
5
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 1:12:07 2:40
6
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:12:32 2:41
7
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 1:12:36 2:41
8
Sagberg Torbjørn NORNorway 1:12:58 2:42
9
Glukharev Vasili RUSRussia 1:13:10 2:43
10
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 1:13:20 2:43
11
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:13:48 2:44
12
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 1:14:22 2:45
13
Ødegård Geir NORNorway 1:14:37 2:46
14
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:14:38 2:46
15
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 1:14:53 2:46
16
Hauge Anders NORNorway 1:14:54 2:46
17
Lilja Arto FINFinland 1:15:01 2:47
18
Pesu Raino FINFinland 1:15:04 2:47
19
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 1:15:20 2:47
20
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 1:15:22 2:47
21
Osipov Sergei RUSRussia 1:15:39 2:48
22
Ruutiainen Tomi FINFinland 1:15:49 2:49
23
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 1:16:04 2:49
24
Lindmark Magnus SWESweden 1:16:09 2:49
25
Sorokin Egor RUSRussia 1:16:25 2:50
26
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:16:31 2:50
27
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 1:17:43 2:53
28
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:17:51 2:53
29
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:18:24 2:54
30
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:18:48 2:55
31
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:20:01 2:58
32
Kolin Jan CZECzech Republic 1:20:42 2:59
33
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 1:20:48 3:00
34
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 1:20:50 3:00
35
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:20:58 3:00
36
Redlich Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:21:33 3:01
37
Messikommer Pascal SUISwitzerland 1:22:15 3:03
38
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:22:36 3:04
39
Mikula Dieter AUTAustria 1:23:58 3:07
40
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:24:29 3:08
41
Hanßke Bengt GERGermany 1:25:10 3:09
42
Dechavanne Franck FRAFrance 1:26:05 3:11
43
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 1:27:36 3:15
44
Malacarne Jonni ITAItaly 1:28:20 3:16
45
Boguška Dalius LTULithuania 1:29:43 3:19
46
Antoniol Matteo ITAItaly 1:30:51 3:22
47
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 1:31:01 3:22
48
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 1:33:44 3:28
49
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 1:35:33 3:32
50
Contraire Helian FRAFrance 1:36:31 3:34
51
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:37:55 3:38
52
Sonnenberg Andrej GERGermany 1:39:53 3:42
53
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:41:09 3:45
54
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULithuania 1:43:22 3:50
55
Kiacz Bence HUNHungary 1:54:30 4:14
56
Déry Attila HUNHungary 2:05:34 4:39
57
Morrish Rory IRLIreland 2:09:03 4:47
  Hallik Margus ESTEstonia dsq  
  Giacomuzzi Cristian ITAItaly dsq  
  Bettega Flavio ITAItaly dsq  
  Simoni Mauro ITAItaly dsq  
  Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania dsq  
  Schüpbach Simon SUISwitzerland dsq