Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:34:50 | |
1 | Kodeda Štepan | 32:25 ( 1) | 32:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Kral Vojtech | 30:13 ( 1) | 1:02:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Chromy Adam | 32:12 ( 5) | 1:34:50 ( 1) | |
2 | Hungary | HUN | 1:38:43 | |
1 | Szabó Andras | 35:20 ( 8) | 35:20 ( 8) | |
2 | Kerényi Maté Kristóf | 32:23 ( 2) | 1:07:43 ( 2) | |
3 | Lenkei Zsolt | 31:00 ( 3) | 1:38:43 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia | LAT | 1:41:00 | |
1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 36:50 (11) | 36:50 (11) | |
2 | Sparāns Edgars | 33:22 ( 3) | 1:10:12 ( 8) | |
3 | Mihailovs Kalvis | 30:48 ( 2) | 1:41:00 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:42:21 | |
1 | Kiryanov Yuri | 35:02 ( 7) | 35:02 ( 7) | |
2 | Letunovskiy Dmitri | 33:33 ( 4) | 1:08:35 ( 3) | |
3 | Kurmakaev Damir | 33:46 ( 8) | 1:42:21 ( 4) | |
5 | Austria | AUT | 1:42:39 | |
1 | Wartbichler Christian | 34:07 ( 4) | 34:07 ( 4) | |
2 | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 35:15 ( 7) | 1:09:22 ( 5) | |
3 | Siegert Wolfgang | 33:17 ( 7) | 1:42:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:43:54 | |
1 | Kyburz Andreas | 32:38 ( 2) | 32:38 ( 2) | |
2 | Meuli Jonas | 36:03 ( 9) | 1:08:41 ( 4) | |
3 | Huber Raffael | 35:13 ( 9) | 1:43:54 ( 6) | |
7 | Romania | ROU | 1:49:56 | |
1 | Bunea Florin | 34:17 ( 6) | 34:17 ( 6) | |
2 | Suciu Simion | 37:20 (11) | 1:11:37 ( 9) | |
3 | Patras Ionut | 38:19 (11) | 1:49:56 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:50:05 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 42:56 (15) | 42:56 (15) | |
2 | Mikšys Julius | 35:11 ( 5) | 1:18:07 (11) | |
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 31:58 ( 4) | 1:50:05 ( 8) | |
9 | France | FRA | 1:52:19 | |
1 | Tranchand Frédéric | 34:15 ( 5) | 34:15 ( 5) | |
2 | Kervarec Johann | 35:13 ( 6) | 1:09:28 ( 7) | |
3 | Valla Clément | 42:51 (15) | 1:52:19 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:52:22 | |
1 | Tammemäe Lauri | 33:46 ( 3) | 33:46 ( 3) | |
2 | Sild Timo | 35:41 ( 8) | 1:09:27 ( 6) | |
3 | Kork Kaspar | 42:55 (16) | 1:52:22 (10) | |
11 | Italy | ITA | 1:53:28 | |
1 | Seppi Andrea | 42:35 (12) | 42:35 (12) | |
2 | Pittau Lorenzo | 38:37 (12) | 1:21:12 (13) | |
3 | Rass Jonas | 32:16 ( 6) | 1:53:28 (11) | |
12 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:54:15 | |
1 | Sirakov Ivan | 42:48 (14) | 42:48 (14) | |
2 | Doganov Petar | 40:53 (15) | 1:23:41 (15) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 30:34 ( 1) | 1:54:15 (12) | |
13 | Germany | GER | 2:00:43 | |
1 | Brandt Christoph | 36:48 (10) | 36:48 (10) | |
2 | Müller Philipp | 36:57 (10) | 1:13:45 (10) | |
3 | Kluge William | 46:58 (17) | 2:00:43 (13) | |
14 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:02:24 | |
1 | Gajdos Tomas | 43:00 (16) | 43:00 (16) | |
2 | Majlath Martin | 39:28 (13) | 1:22:28 (14) | |
3 | Olhava Rastislav | 39:56 (12) | 2:02:24 (14) | |
15 | Spain | ESP | 2:08:15 | |
1 | Portal Gordillo Daniel | 36:33 ( 9) | 36:33 ( 9) | |
2 | Martin De Los Rios Daniel | 43:06 (17) | 1:19:39 (12) | |
3 | Navarro Cutillas Francisco | 48:36 (18) | 2:08:15 (15) | |
16 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:12:22 | |
1 | Asmolov Oleksii | 49:09 (17) | 49:09 (17) | |
2 | Dolgikh Roman | 42:43 (16) | 1:31:52 (17) | |
3 | Ruzhevych Sergiy | 40:30 (13) | 2:12:22 (16) | |
17 | Belarus | BLR | 2:13:43 | |
1 | Kasenka Uladzislau | 52:05 (18) | 52:05 (18) | |
2 | Dzedavets Yauheni | 39:31 (14) | 1:31:36 (16) | |
3 | Fedatsenka Siarhei | 42:07 (14) | 2:13:43 (17) | |
18 | Serbia and Montenegro | SCG | 3:02:55 | |
1 | Korac Novelja | 1:04:55 (19) | 1:04:55 (19) | |
2 | Bojovic Bosko | 50:21 (18) | 1:55:16 (18) | |
3 | Mojsilovic Nenad | 1:07:39 (19) | 3:02:55 (18) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Jasiński Maciej | 42:45 (13) | 42:45 (13) | |
2 | Nowak Michal | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Kulpa Piotr | 36:21 (10) | dsq |