JWOC relay
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 7.4 km 17 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Sweden SWE2:08:25 1Lindahl Johan45:30 (13)45:30 (13)
2Millinger Mattias42:53 (  1)1:28:23 (  2)
3Johansson Martin40:02 (  1)2:08:25 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:11:07 1Palas Jan43:37 (  9)43:37 (  9)
2Šedivy Jan44:19 (  2)1:27:56 (  1)
3Prochazka Jan43:11 (  5)2:11:07 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:12:40 1Rüedlinger Andreas45:46 (15)45:46 (15)
2Hertner Fabian44:25 (  3)1:30:11 (  6)
3Merz Matthias42:29 (  3)2:12:40 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:13:26 1Bertuks Edgars43:23 (  6)43:23 (  6)
2Jansons Artis47:02 (10)1:30:25 (  7)
3Jaudzems Kristaps43:01 (  4)2:13:26 (  4)
5
Norway NOR2:14:26 1Tiltnes Anders Arnesen43:39 (10)43:39 (10)
2Sørensen Øystein46:07 (  7)1:29:46 (  4)
3Bjerkreim Nilsen Audun44:40 (  7)2:14:26 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:15:21 1Belov Ilia45:28 (12)45:28 (12)
2Leksin Vasili45:00 (  5)1:30:28 (  8)
3Masnyi Yuri44:53 (  9)2:15:21 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:15:49 1Stupelis Romualdas43:35 (  8)43:35 (  8)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas51:09 (28)1:34:44 (16)
3Krėpšta Simonas41:05 (  2)2:15:49 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR2:16:01 1Skarholt Anders42:06 (  3)42:06 (  3)
2Soukup Martin47:42 (13)1:29:48 (  5)
3Ruud Kristian46:13 (15)2:16:01 (  8)
8
Finland FIN2:16:39 1Anjala Topi41:54 (  2)41:54 (  2)
2Sorvisto Juha49:16 (22)1:31:10 (  9)
3Airila Hannu45:29 (13)2:16:39 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS2:17:48 1Lysenkov Alexandr46:54 (21)46:54 (21)
2Utkin Pavel44:40 (  4)1:31:34 (10)
3Elichev Vadim46:14 (16)2:17:48 (10)
9
Poland 2 POL2:18:01 1Konarczak Dariusz41:52 (  1)41:52 (  1)
2Sokalski Dariusz46:39 (  9)1:28:31 (  3)
3Mazurek Filip49:30 (22)2:18:01 (11)
  Poland POL2:18:47 1Zaleski Marcin46:10 (18)46:10 (18)
2Tarasiuk Pawel47:21 (11)1:33:31 (14)
3Kowalczyk Jacek45:16 (12)2:18:47 (12)
10
France FRA2:19:33 1Meyer Kirian46:46 (20)46:46 (20)
2Meyer Corentin47:56 (14)1:34:42 (15)
3Adamski Philippe44:51 (  8)2:19:33 (13)
11
Great Britain GBR2:19:36 1Fraser Scott47:11 (24)47:11 (24)
2Nixon Mark Robin48:01 (16)1:35:12 (20)
3Gristwood Graham44:24 (  6)2:19:36 (14)
12
Denmark DEN2:20:10 1Nielsen Folino Emil47:03 (22)47:03 (22)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort47:56 (14)1:34:59 (19)
3Christensen Christian45:11 (11)2:20:10 (15)
13
Hungary HUN2:20:25 1Zsebehazy Istvan45:50 (16)45:50 (16)
2Pelyhe Daniel46:23 (  8)1:32:13 (13)
3Gösswein Csaba48:12 (21)2:20:25 (16)
14
Estonia EST2:20:49 1Trossmann Kristjan47:09 (23)47:09 (23)
2Järveoja Mihkel47:37 (12)1:34:46 (17)
3Vaiksaar Tõnis46:03 (14)2:20:49 (17)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:21:07 1Kristensson Mikael42:33 (  5)42:33 (  5)
2Millegård Marcus49:04 (21)1:31:37 (11)
3Holmberg Anders49:30 (22)2:21:07 (18)
15
Germany GER2:23:01 1Hofmeister Patrick42:07 (  4)42:07 (  4)
2Teich Christian52:47 (32)1:34:54 (18)
3Hofmeister Christoph48:07 (20)2:23:01 (19)
16
Ukraine UKR2:23:40 1Tumak Yuri52:58 (37)52:58 (37)
2Kratov Oleksandr45:48 (  6)1:38:46 (28)
3Kandybei Evgen44:54 (10)2:23:40 (20)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:23:46 1Terpai Dmytro47:55 (27)47:55 (27)
2Starov Oleksandr49:35 (23)1:37:30 (25)
3Glibov Ruslan46:16 (17)2:23:46 (21)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:24:29 1Rechsteiner Sandro48:58 (29)48:58 (29)
2Lombriser Stefan48:15 (17)1:37:13 (24)
3Hägler Sebastian47:16 (18)2:24:29 (22)
17
Slovakia SVK2:27:16 1Drenčak Tomaš44:38 (11)44:38 (11)
2Krajčik Michal51:42 (29)1:36:20 (21)
3Mazur Martin50:56 (24)2:27:16 (23)
18
Australia AUS2:28:07 1Dent Julian45:30 (13)45:30 (13)
2Elson Conrad50:59 (26)1:36:29 (23)
3Meyer David51:38 (28)2:28:07 (24)
19
Italy ITA2:29:54 1Giovanelli Nicola46:00 (17)46:00 (17)
2Bruno Andrea52:38 (31)1:38:38 (26)
3Rass Jonas51:16 (26)2:29:54 (25)
  Estonia 2 EST2:32:23 1Assor Alar50:39 (34)50:39 (34)
2Tammemäe Timmo50:44 (24)1:41:23 (30)
3Taba Riho51:00 (25)2:32:23 (26)
  France 2 FRA2:34:32 1Leroy Simon47:38 (26)47:38 (26)
2Boichut Charly53:47 (34)1:41:25 (31)
3Garde Yoann53:07 (30)2:34:32 (27)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:35:29 1Halliday Dan53:15 (38)53:15 (38)
2Saunders Mark50:45 (25)1:44:00 (34)
3Hodkinson David51:29 (27)2:35:29 (28)
20
Portugal POR2:35:49 1Duarte Pedro49:27 (33)49:27 (33)
2Alvarez Alexandre51:03 (27)1:40:30 (29)
3Ramos Andrea55:19 (34)2:35:49 (29)
21
Bulgaria BUL2:38:37 1Kamenarov Ivaylo54:48 (40)54:48 (40)
2Kamenarov Zlatko48:46 (20)1:43:34 (32)
3Danailov Ivaylo55:03 (33)2:38:37 (30)
22
Belgium 2 BEL2:39:13 1Van Gasse Etienne49:17 (30)49:17 (30)
2Bastin Christian54:27 (35)1:43:44 (33)
3Hoekx Jeroen55:29 (35)2:39:13 (31)
23
Austria AUT2:42:40 1Binder Martin46:44 (19)46:44 (19)
2Auer Michael51:58 (30)1:38:42 (27)
3Bosina Lukas1:03:58 (40)2:42:40 (32)
24
Spain ESP2:42:41 1Esteve Ibanez Hector50:39 (34)50:39 (34)
2Rafols Perramon Biel58:25 (39)1:49:04 (36)
3Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel53:37 (31)2:42:41 (33)
  HUN-AUT-ROU ___2:45:54 1Bogos Tamas49:18 (31)49:18 (31)
2Bosina Ernst1:01:43 (45)1:51:01 (37)
3Bogya Tamas54:53 (32)2:45:54 (34)
25
United States USA2:48:44 1Fredrickson John56:27 (43)56:27 (43)
2Paddock Robert Louis59:38 (42)1:56:05 (41)
3Anderson Leif52:39 (29)2:48:44 (35)
26
Israel ISR2:53:55 1Marchenko Alexey49:26 (32)49:26 (32)
2Heiman Eyal59:14 (41)1:48:40 (35)
3Ariam Eran1:05:15 (41)2:53:55 (36)
  Australia 2 AUS2:55:57 1Lebbink Hayden59:12 (45)59:12 (45)
2Hallett Lachlan53:34 (33)1:52:46 (39)
3Andrewartha Lee1:03:11 (39)2:55:57 (37)
27
New Zealand NZL2:55:58 1Peat Martin54:26 (39)54:26 (39)
2Renton Tim59:09 (40)1:53:35 (40)
3Ingham Chris1:02:23 (36)2:55:58 (38)
  Spain 2 ESP2:59:57 1Navarro Cutillas Francisco56:16 (42)56:16 (42)
2Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram1:01:14 (44)1:57:30 (43)
3Rico Mira Nestor1:02:27 (37)2:59:57 (39)
  BUL-BUL-TUR ___3:00:23 1Iordanov Teodor55:26 (41)55:26 (41)
2Dimitrov Dimitar55:42 (37)1:51:08 (38)
3Gavar Alen1:09:15 (43)3:00:23 (40)
28
Japan JPN3:00:42 1Takahashi Yuya56:35 (44)56:35 (44)
2Yamazaki Takahiko1:01:13 (43)1:57:48 (44)
3Ebi Masanao1:02:54 (38)3:00:42 (41)
  Belgium BEL3:03:13 1Goubau Johan1:02:13 (47)1:02:13 (47)
2Hanzen Francois55:16 (36)1:57:29 (42)
3Franssen Desmond1:05:44 (42)3:03:13 (42)
  USA-HKG-USA ___3:34:21 1Hawkes Teeter Martin1:01:38 (46)1:01:38 (46)
2Luk Chi Hin1:12:29 (47)2:14:07 (46)
3Worsham Frank1:20:14 (44)3:34:21 (43)
29
Ireland IRL4:02:20 1Higgins Patrick1:23:11 (49)1:23:11 (49)
2O Brien Conor1:09:31 (46)2:32:42 (47)
3Foley Fisher Christian1:29:38 (45)4:02:20 (44)
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Lehto Jonne43:34 (  7)43:34 (  7)
2Mattila Aleksi48:22 (18)1:31:56 (12)
3Olkarinen Lauridsqdsq
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Rajnošek Zdenek47:57 (28)47:57 (28)
2Haj Jakub48:25 (19)1:36:22 (22)
3Komanec Vaclavdsqdsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard47:13 (25)47:13 (25)
2Borch Petersen Jeppedsqdsq
3Andersen Kasper48:04 (19)dsq
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Onishi Kohei1:04:31 (48)1:04:31 (48)
2Kamata Kentaro55:49 (38)2:00:20 (45)
3Ike Yoheidsqdsq
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Martins Marco52:55 (36)52:55 (36)
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Linde Mārtiņšdsqdsq