Baltic championship relay
EST, Haanja Plaani, 2004-05-23

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 7.0 km 18 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Estonia EST2:23:43 1Kraas Andreas49:07 (  2)49:07 (  2)
2Kärner Olle47:12 (  2)1:36:19 (  1)
3Nõmm Marek47:24 (  5)2:23:43 (  1)
2
Lithuania LTU2:23:50 1Šulčys Nerijus50:11 (  6)50:11 (  6)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas47:06 (  1)1:37:17 (  2)
3Voveris Edgaras46:33 (  1)2:23:50 (  2)
3
Estonia 2 EST2:26:54 1Abram Alar50:06 (  5)50:06 (  5)
2Aadli Erkki49:31 (  3)1:39:37 (  4)
3Olm Jan47:17 (  3)2:26:54 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:29:31 1Krūmiņš Jānis49:10 (  3)49:10 (  3)
2Zērnis Oskars53:00 (  8)1:42:10 (  7)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš47:21 (  4)2:29:31 (  4)
5
Estonia 3 EST2:33:18 1Ottesson Rene49:06 (  1)49:06 (  1)
2Tiit Mati50:25 (  4)1:39:31 (  3)
3Albert Arti53:47 (  9)2:33:18 (  5)
6
Lithuania 2 LTU2:33:33 1Rimkus Mantas50:13 (  7)50:13 (  7)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas51:35 (  6)1:41:48 (  5)
3Kuzminskis Tomas51:45 (  7)2:33:33 (  6)
7
Latvia 2 LAT2:36:13 1Bertuks Edgars54:09 (12)54:09 (12)
2Jansons Artis54:59 (10)1:49:08 (11)
3Jaudzems Kristaps47:05 (  2)2:36:13 (  7)
8
Estonia 4 EST2:37:50 1Trossmann Kristjan54:01 (11)54:01 (11)
2Eensaar Rain53:16 (  9)1:47:17 (10)
3Vaiksaar Tõnis50:33 (  6)2:37:50 (  8)
9
Lithuania 3 LTU2:39:07 1Ramoška Skirmantas50:23 (10)50:23 (10)
2Sadeckas Darius51:26 (  5)1:41:49 (  6)
3Smilgius Audrius57:18 (10)2:39:07 (  9)
10
Latvia 4 LAT2:41:54 1Berkis Gatis49:11 (  4)49:11 (  4)
2Lebedoks Ēriks52:59 (  7)1:42:10 (  7)
3Sproģis Jevgēņijs59:44 (11)2:41:54 (10)
11
Latvia 3 LAT2:46:52 1Zamovskis Jānis57:19 (13)57:19 (13)
2Šmitiņš Guntars57:40 (12)1:54:59 (12)
3Dēliņš Kaspars51:53 (  8)2:46:52 (11)
12
Estonia 5 EST2:47:10 1Pihl Peeter50:22 (  9)50:22 (  9)
2Taba Riho55:10 (11)1:45:32 (  9)
3Tarmak Jaan1:01:38 (12)2:47:10 (12)
13
Lithuania 4 LTU2:59:50 1Čaplikas Laimonas50:17 (  8)50:17 (  8)
2Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:07:11 (14)1:57:28 (13)
3Jackevičius Rokas1:02:22 (13)2:59:50 (13)
  Latvia 5 LATdsq 1Peilāns Jānis1:21:50 (15)1:21:50 (15)
2Rešķis Atis1:09:23 (15)2:31:13 (14)
  LAT ind LATdsq 1Valtass Ivars1:02:33 (14)1:02:33 (14)
  Lithuania 5 LTUdsq 1Juozulevičius Mantasdsq 
2Sakalauskas Simonas1:03:15 (13)