Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:17:03 | |
1 | Voverienė Giedrė | 47:32 ( 3) | 47:32 ( 3) | |
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 44:59 ( 1) | 1:32:31 ( 1) | |
3 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 44:32 ( 1) | 2:17:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Estonia | EST | 2:24:01 | |
1 | Vaher Ruth | 47:38 ( 4) | 47:38 ( 4) | |
2 | Vaher Maret | 47:57 ( 2) | 1:35:35 ( 2) | |
3 | Olm Junegard Tina | 48:26 ( 2) | 2:24:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:29:05 | |
1 | Čepaitienė Rūta | 47:30 ( 2) | 47:30 ( 2) | |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 49:19 ( 3) | 1:36:49 ( 3) | |
3 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 52:16 ( 4) | 2:29:05 ( 3) | |
4 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:33:42 | |
1 | Johanson Liis | 49:02 ( 5) | 49:02 ( 5) | |
2 | Saue Eveli | 50:41 ( 4) | 1:39:43 ( 4) | |
3 | Vanjuk Merike | 53:59 ( 7) | 2:33:42 ( 4) | |
5 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:38:34 | |
1 | Mere Siiri | 53:46 ( 6) | 53:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Rihma Annika | 51:53 ( 5) | 1:45:39 ( 6) | |
3 | Rebane Kirti | 52:55 ( 5) | 2:38:34 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 2:39:35 | |
1 | Dambe Inga | 44:52 ( 1) | 44:52 ( 1) | |
2 | Užule Agnese | 57:29 ( 8) | 1:42:21 ( 5) | |
3 | Bērziņa Una | 57:14 ( 8) | 2:39:35 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:39:43 | |
1 | Klempere Aija | 53:59 ( 7) | 53:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Ārniece Līga | 53:40 ( 6) | 1:47:39 ( 7) | |
3 | Gaigala Dace | 52:04 ( 3) | 2:39:43 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 4 | EST | 2:48:44 | |
1 | Saue Elo | 54:44 ( 8) | 54:44 ( 8) | |
2 | Vask Triin | 1:00:06 ( 9) | 1:54:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Klade Piret | 53:54 ( 6) | 2:48:44 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 3:00:21 | |
1 | Kuzmina Kitija | 58:08 (10) | 58:08 (10) | |
2 | Kokina Kristīne | 56:17 ( 7) | 1:54:25 ( 8) | |
3 | Pundure Mārīte | 1:05:56 (11) | 3:00:21 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:06:52 | |
1 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 57:24 ( 9) | 57:24 ( 9) | |
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 1:10:14 (13) | 2:07:38 (10) | |
3 | Žemaitytė Neringa | 59:14 ( 9) | 3:06:52 (10) | |
11 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:12:37 | |
1 | Purviņa Ineta | 1:02:36 (11) | 1:02:36 (11) | |
2 | Dambe Signe | 1:10:12 (12) | 2:12:48 (12) | |
3 | Knēta Mārīte | 59:49 (10) | 3:12:37 (11) | |
12 | LTU ind 1 | LTU | 3:24:58 | |
1 | Adulčikaitė Živilė | 1:02:51 (12) | 1:02:51 (12) | |
2 | Apanavičiūtė Aurelija | 1:09:42 (11) | 2:12:33 (11) | |
3 | Bankauskaitė Agnė | 1:12:25 (13) | 3:24:58 (12) | |
Estonia 5 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Punak Maarja | 1:11:05 (13) | 1:11:05 (13) | |
2 | Trei Mairit | 1:07:18 (10) | 2:18:23 (13) | |
Latvia 5 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Heinrihsone Marta | dsq | ||
2 | Brūvele Liene | 1:12:13 (14) | ||
3 | Lebedoka Gunta | 1:09:48 (12) | ||
LTU ind 2 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Mačiulytė Irina | 1:16:06 (14) | 1:16:06 (14) |