WOC long final
SWE, Västervåla, Västerås, 2004-09-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 11.0 km 25 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 1:22:25.4 W345:23.4 (  1) 7:29
2
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:23:26.5 W146:50.8 (  5) 7:34
3
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 1:23:51.6 W145:34.5 (  1) 7:37
4
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:23:57.5 W146:04.8 (  2) 7:37
5
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:24:03.7 W246:32.3 (  2) 7:38
6
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:24:17.6 W348:52.5 (  5) 7:39
7
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 1:24:22.5 W245:52.5 (  1) 7:39
8
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:24:25.8 W349:34.5 (  6) 7:40
9
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 1:25:01.9 W146:06.3 (  3) 7:43
10
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:26:58.4 W247:19.2 (  3) 7:54
11
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:27:32.7 W348:45.4 (  3) 7:57
12
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:27:36.6 W149:47.5 (  6) 7:57
13
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:27:47.5 W250:48.3 (  6) 7:58
14
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:29:11.0 W348:48.7 (  4) 8:06
15
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:30:34.2 W146:40.6 (  4) 8:13
16
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:31:07.9 W352:34.9 (10) 8:16
17
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:31:26.8 W150:07.8 (  7) 8:18
18
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:31:31.2 W354:13.9 (15) 8:18
19
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:31:39.3 W249:33.8 (  4) 8:19
20
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:32:57.4 W251:29.3 (  7) 8:26
21
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:35:04.0 W353:44.6 (12) 8:38
22
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 1:35:34.3 W155:48.9 (15) 8:40
23
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:37:05.8 W350:33.4 (  7) 8:49
24
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:37:07.8 W151:15.6 (  8) 8:49
25
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 1:37:15.4 W259:43.7 (14) 8:50
26
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:37:18.5 W252:36.6 (  9) 8:50
27
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:37:37.7 W250:33.1 (  5) 8:52
28
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:38:03.3 W350:51.6 (  8) 8:54
29
Olm Junegard Tina ESTEstonia 1:39:13.2 W251:49.5 (  8) 9:00
30
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 1:41:31.4 W353:54.3 (13) 9:13
31
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:41:38.2 W351:09.8 (  9) 9:13
32
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:41:56.8 W152:31.7 (11) 9:15
33
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:43:01.1 W352:57.4 (11) 9:21
34
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:43:28.7 W254:34.4 (10) 9:23
35
Gotseva Ludmila BULBulgaria 1:45:26.5 W151:47.9 (10) 9:34
36
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:46:24.3 W155:09.3 (14) 9:39
37
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:47:01.3 W151:26.8 (  9) 9:43
38
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:47:09.8 W154:51.2 (13) 9:43
39
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:48:07.0 W353:55.0 (14) 9:49
40
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 1:51:31.9 W254:48.3 (11) 10:07
41
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 1:55:13.4 W255:18.3 (12) 10:27
42
Mahoney Cherie CANCanada 2:01:55.7 W21:03:10.8 (15) 11:04
43
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 2:15:11.9 W256:57.8 (13) 12:16
  Novikova Yulia RUSRussia dsq W347:46.5 (  2)  
  Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia dsq W154:49.4 (12)