EOC sprint final
DEN, Roskilde city, 2004-07-14

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 2.8 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 13:52 M315:04 (19) 4:57
2
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 13:53 M216:08 (29) 4:58
3
Lang Markus AUTAustria 13:56 M315:02 (18) 4:59
4
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 14:00 M215:28 (19) 5:00
5
Teich Christian GERGermany 14:03 M216:31 (36) 5:01
6
Bogle Allan GBRGreat Britain 14:05 M315:44 (32) 5:02
7
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 14:08 M315:07 (21) 5:03
8
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 14:12 M315:09 (22) 5:04
9
Molnar Tibor HUNHungary 14:17 M117:02 (40) 5:06
10
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 14:19 M315:33 (28) 5:07
11
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelarus 14:20 M316:27 (39) 5:07
12
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 14:31 M215:31 (20) 5:11
13
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 14:33 M215:25 (18) 5:12
14
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 14:34 M115:08 (30) 5:12
15
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 14:37 M315:38 (30) 5:13
16
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 14:39 M215:47 (24) 5:14
17
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 14:40 M315:15 (25) 5:14
18
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 14:43 M115:07 (29) 5:15
19
Kwiatkowski André GERGermany 14:44 M216:11 (31) 5:16
19
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 14:44 M315:06 (20) 5:16
21
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 14:45 M215:52 (25) 5:16
22
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 14:49 M315:43 (31) 5:18
23
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 14:52 M315:57 (34) 5:19
23
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 14:52 M217:01 (39) 5:19
25
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 14:54 M316:23 (36) 5:19
26
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 14:55 M216:06 (28) 5:20
27
Aires Tiago PORPortugal 14:57 M216:26 (35) 5:20
28
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 15:01 M216:14 (32) 5:22
29
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 15:03 M216:38 (37) 5:23
30
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 15:17 M216:53 (38) 5:28
30
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 15:17 M115:00 (27) 5:28
32
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 15:21 M116:03 (35) 5:29
33
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 15:24 M116:41 (38) 5:30
34
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 15:27 M116:10 (36) 5:31
34
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 15:27 M316:44 (41) 5:31
36
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 15:28 M317:32 (44) 5:31
37
Sasaki Yoshinori JPNJapan 15:29 M116:45 (39) 5:32
38
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 15:35 M315:27 (27) 5:34
39
Delić Petar CROCroatia 15:43 M117:40 (41) 5:37
40
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 16:00 M317:05 (42) 5:43
41
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 16:02 M315:33 (28) 5:44
42
Valente Pedro Joao PORPortugal 16:18 M218:19 (41) 5:49
43
Yagishita Dai JPNJapan 16:24 M317:18 (43) 5:51
44
Anzai Hideki JPNJapan 16:44 M218:16 (40) 5:59
45
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 16:47 M219:32 (44) 6:00
46
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 17:27 M321:18 (45) 6:14
47
Hall Randy USAUnited States 19:13 M120:49 (42) 6:52
  Peers Wim BELBelgium dsq M115:17 (31)  
  Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic dsq M215:31 (20)  
  Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia dsq M315:09 (22)  
  Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain dsq M216:17 (33)  
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain dsq M316:24 (37)  
  Herremans Tom BELBelgium dsq M216:09 (30)