EOC long final
DEN, Klinteskoven, 2004-07-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 11.3 km 22 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
  Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:08:42 M3dsq 6:04
1
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:12:25 M31:12:20 (25) 6:24
2
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:13:35 M21:08:18 (20) 6:30
3
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:14:45 M11:13:34 (27) 6:36
4
Nielsen Nicolai DENDenmark 1:15:03 M31:13:43 (26) 6:38
5
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelarus 1:15:27 M11:13:54 (28) 6:40
6
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:15:35 M21:12:56 (25) 6:41
7
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:16:05 M21:15:07 (30) 6:43
8
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:16:23 M31:17:13 (28) 6:45
9
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 1:16:33 M11:14:38 (30) 6:46
10
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 1:18:07 M31:09:57 (22) 6:54
11
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 1:18:10 M11:12:53 (25) 6:55
12
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 1:18:33 M21:16:29 (31) 6:57
13
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:18:49 M21:10:46 (23) 6:58
14
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:18:54 M21:15:06 (29) 6:58
15
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:21:24 M11:14:19 (29) 7:12
16
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:24:55 M11:21:17 (34) 7:30
17
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 1:26:39 M21:26:40 (34) 7:40
  Aires Tiago PORPortugal 1:27:00 M3dsq 7:41
18
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:27:10 M11:15:17 (32) 7:42
19
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 1:28:15 M31:53:00 (35) 7:48
20
Valente Pedro Joao PORPortugal 1:29:05 M21:35:17 (38) 7:53
21
Sasaki Yoshinori JPNJapan 1:29:08 M21:37:09 (39) 7:53
22
Hall Randy USAUnited States 1:32:02 M21:33:43 (37) 8:08
23
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 1:32:34 M11:28:32 (37) 8:11
  Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:34:09 M2dsq 8:19
24
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:35:54 M21:32:56 (36) 8:29
25
Anzai Hideki JPNJapan 1:36:41 M31:38:37 (34) 8:33
26
Yagishita Dai JPNJapan 1:39:55 M21:27:40 (35) 8:50
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq M31:09:32 (20)  
  Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria dsq M21:17:16 (32)  
  Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus dsq M11:09:38 (20)  
  Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus dsq M21:11:34 (24)  
  Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus dsq M31:14:51 (27)  
  Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus dsq M31:18:21 (29)  
  Molnar Tibor HUNHungary dsq M31:18:34 (30)  
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain dsq M11:26:25 (35)  
  Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain dsq M11:27:37 (36)  
  Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain dsq M21:13:59 (28)