EOC long final
DEN, Klinteskoven, 2004-07-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse WB

Strecke 7.5 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:00:35 W158:29 (22) 8:04
2
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:00:48 W253:18 (18) 8:06
3
Pekarkova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:00:58 W257:16 (23) 8:07
4
Stevenson Jo GBRGreat Britain 1:01:56 W158:31 (23) 8:15
5
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:02:35 W359:48 (24) 8:20
6
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 1:04:05 W31:01:45 (27) 8:32
7
Galkina Galina RUSRussia 1:05:28 W31:00:06 (25) 8:43
8
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 1:05:40 W21:01:43 (27) 8:45
9
Winslow Danielle AUSAustralia 1:06:51 W155:14 (19) 8:54
10
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:06:57 W253:46 (19) 8:55
11
Gotseva Ludmila BULBulgaria 1:07:00 W253:55 (20) 8:56
12
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:07:19 W155:12 (18) 8:58
13
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 1:07:26 W358:20 (22) 8:59
14
Schutjes Elisabeth BELBelgium 1:08:26 W21:03:40 (28) 9:07
15
Oeyen Greet BELBelgium 1:08:28 W159:26 (24) 9:07
16
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 1:08:43 W31:01:03 (26) 9:09
17
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:08:52 W255:31 (22) 9:10
18
Casanova Susanne AUSAustralia 1:09:05 W258:11 (24) 9:12
19
Hott Johansen Sandy CANCanada 1:09:52 W357:38 (19) 9:18
20
Murray Orla AUSAustralia 1:10:01 W11:02:28 (26) 9:20
21
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:10:38 W21:00:31 (26) 9:25
22
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 1:12:35 W21:09:02 (32) 9:40
23
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 1:13:03 W11:02:58 (27) 9:44
24
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRBelarus 1:14:09 W21:04:59 (30) 9:53
25
Vandermeulen Séverine BELBelgium 1:14:31 W31:07:30 (29) 9:56
26
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:16:09 W158:20 (21) 10:09
27
Fernandez Valledor Annabel ESPSpain 1:16:18 W31:11:11 (31) 10:10
28
Dambe Signe LATLatvia 1:19:03 W31:08:24 (30) 10:32
29
Gaigala Dace LATLatvia 1:21:03 W21:09:33 (33) 10:48
30
Ito Kyoko JPNJapan 1:23:21 W21:03:45 (29) 11:06
31
Amador Maria PORPortugal 1:25:05 W11:09:58 (29) 11:20
32
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:26:36 W31:25:33 (33) 11:32
33
Vandermeulen Muriel BELBelgium 1:33:59 W11:10:35 (30) 12:31
34
Shimura Naoko JPNJapan 1:36:22 W11:18:16 (31) 12:50
  Williams Karen USAUnited States dsq W11:08:16 (28)  
  Costa Raquel PORPortugal dsq W21:22:48 (34)  
  Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain dsq W357:42 (20)  
  Espeso Gayte Elena ESPSpain dsq W21:06:53 (31)