EOC relay
DEN, Skjoldnæsholm, 2004-07-17

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 1, 3 Etappen 9.3 km 23 KP; 2 Etappen 7.8 km 20 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland 1 FIN2:06:32 1Huovila Jarkko44:33 (11)44:33 (11)
2Ikonen Pasi38:11 (  5)1:22:44 (  3)
3Haldin Mats43:48 (  1)2:06:32 (  1)
2
Denmark 1 DEN2:06:42 1Terkelsen Chris44:56 (17)44:56 (17)
2Rokkjær René37:52 (  2)1:22:48 (  5)
3Jørgensen Carsten43:54 (  3)2:06:42 (  2)
3
Sweden 1 SWE2:06:53 1Dalin Kalle44:27 (  5)44:27 (  5)
2Modig Johan37:52 (  2)1:22:19 (  2)
3Wingstedt Emil44:34 (  8)2:06:53 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN2:07:11 1Muukkonen Petteri44:32 (10)44:32 (10)
2Lakanen Jonne38:28 (10)1:23:00 (  8)
3Lakanen Jani44:11 (  5)2:07:11 (  4)
4
Norway 1 NOR2:07:13 1Valstad Bjørnar44:30 (  7)44:30 (  7)
2Nordberg Anders38:28 (10)1:22:58 (  7)
3Hott Johansen Holger44:15 (  6)2:07:13 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:07:16 1Jonasson Niclas44:30 (  7)44:30 (  7)
2Troeng Mats38:15 (  6)1:22:45 (  4)
3Pilblad Jonas44:31 (  7)2:07:16 (  6)
5
Russia 1 RUS2:08:01 1Detkov Sergei44:26 (  4)44:26 (  4)
2Khramov Andrey37:44 (  1)1:22:10 (  1)
3Mamleev Mikhail45:51 (11)2:08:01 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR2:08:07 1Omdal Hans Gunnar44:39 (13)44:39 (13)
2Sandvik Tore39:40 (16)1:24:19 (10)
3Bjørnsgaard Bernt43:48 (  1)2:08:07 (  8)
6
France 1 FRA2:08:17 1Gonon Francois44:31 (  9)44:31 (  9)
2Girsch Nicolas39:49 (18)1:24:20 (11)
3Renard Damien43:57 (  4)2:08:17 (  9)
7
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:10:04 1Lučan Vladimir45:24 (18)45:24 (18)
2Horaček Michal38:03 (  4)1:23:27 (  9)
3Smola Michal46:37 (16)2:10:04 (10)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:12:47 1Švihovsky Jaromir48:06 (25)48:06 (25)
2Dlabaja Tomaš39:55 (19)1:28:01 (24)
3Losman Petr44:46 (  9)2:12:47 (11)
8
Ukraine 1 UKR2:13:13 1Mukhidinov Viacheslav44:48 (16)44:48 (16)
2Gavrilenko Vitali42:03 (25)1:26:51 (16)
3Ushkvarok Pavlo46:22 (14)2:13:13 (12)
9
Italy 1 ITA2:13:26 1Tavernaro Michele45:43 (19)45:43 (19)
2Rigoni Carlo39:19 (14)1:25:02 (12)
3Schgaguler Klaus48:24 (21)2:13:26 (13)
10
Great Britain 1 GBR2:13:38 1Duncan Jon46:01 (20)46:01 (20)
2Marston Daniel41:43 (23)1:27:44 (22)
3Stevenson Jamie45:54 (12)2:13:38 (14)
11
Slovakia SVK2:13:44 1Pijak Martin48:09 (26)48:09 (26)
2Pospišil Vit39:48 (17)1:27:57 (23)
3Bartak Lukaš45:47 (10)2:13:44 (15)
12
Hungary 1 HUN2:13:50 1Domonyik Gabor46:13 (21)46:13 (21)
2Lévai Ferenc40:48 (22)1:27:01 (18)
3Molnar Tibor46:49 (17)2:13:50 (16)
13
Estonia EST2:14:28 1Ottesson Rene47:32 (22)47:32 (22)
2Olm Jan40:30 (21)1:28:02 (25)
3Kärner Olle46:26 (15)2:14:28 (17)
14
Poland 1 POL2:14:44 1Banach Robert44:40 (14)44:40 (14)
2Kowalski Wojciech42:13 (26)1:26:53 (17)
3Porzycz Janusz47:51 (18)2:14:44 (18)
15
Belgium BEL2:15:19 1Sillien Nicolas47:34 (23)47:34 (23)
2Peers Wim39:11 (13)1:26:45 (14)
3Pasquasy Fabien48:34 (22)2:15:19 (19)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:15:23 1Bloch Claus Hallingdal48:09 (26)48:09 (26)
2Mogensen Allan39:21 (15)1:27:30 (21)
3Lund Mikkel47:53 (19)2:15:23 (20)
16
Belarus BLR2:15:42 1Mironov Dmitri44:36 (12)44:36 (12)
2Mihalkin Dmitri38:15 (  6)1:22:51 (  6)
3Zhuravlev Andrei52:51 (34)2:15:42 (21)
17
Switzerland 1 SUI2:15:50 1Schneider David48:25 (29)48:25 (29)
2Müller Matthias38:18 (  8)1:26:43 (13)
3Lauenstein Marc49:07 (24)2:15:50 (22)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:17:36 1Schuler Benno52:58 (40)52:58 (40)
2Ott Christian38:19 (  9)1:31:17 (29)
3Bentz Felix46:19 (13)2:17:36 (23)
18
Austria 1 AUT2:18:17 1Kerschbaumer Gernot48:12 (28)48:12 (28)
2Zazgornik Jan40:11 (20)1:28:23 (26)
3Breitschädel Felix49:54 (26)2:18:17 (24)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:19:25 1Nikolov Kiril44:22 (  2)44:22 (  2)
2Iliev Lachezar43:06 (30)1:27:28 (20)
3Petrov Ivaylo51:57 (28)2:19:25 (25)
  Russia 2 RUS2:19:56 1Shcherbakov Alexandr48:28 (31)48:28 (31)
2Bortnik Alexei43:18 (31)1:31:46 (31)
3Efimov Roman48:10 (20)2:19:56 (26)
  Austria 2 AUT2:21:03 1Lang Markus52:52 (39)52:52 (39)
2Krejci Thomas38:28 (10)1:31:20 (30)
3Helminger Norbert49:43 (25)2:21:03 (27)
20
Australia 1 AUS2:21:24 1Quayle Tom49:37 (34)49:37 (34)
2De Haas Troy43:03 (29)1:32:40 (32)
3Shepherd David48:44 (23)2:21:24 (28)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:21:36 1Józsa Gabor44:24 (  3)44:24 (  3)
2Dénes Zoltan44:04 (33)1:28:28 (27)
3Scultéty Marton53:08 (35)2:21:36 (29)
  Australia 2 AUS2:22:35 1Brickhill Jones David44:46 (15)44:46 (15)
2Dent Julian45:37 (36)1:30:23 (28)
3Morris Eric52:12 (30)2:22:35 (30)
21
Germany 1 GER2:25:20 1Horst Ingo44:21 (  1)44:21 (  1)
2Fischer Axel42:58 (28)1:27:19 (19)
3Gieseler Christian58:01 (38)2:25:20 (31)
  France 2 FRA2:26:13 1Peyvel Benoit52:09 (38)52:09 (38)
2Bourrin Jean Baptiste41:50 (24)1:33:59 (35)
3Magne Thibaut52:14 (31)2:26:13 (32)
  Poland 2 POL2:26:17 1Grabowski Maciej50:00 (36)50:00 (36)
2Richert Marcin43:52 (32)1:33:52 (33)
3Nowak Jacek52:25 (33)2:26:17 (33)
22
Lithuania LTU2:26:37 1Šulčys Nerijus49:48 (35)49:48 (35)
2Voveris Edgaras44:32 (34)1:34:20 (36)
3Stulgys Donatas52:17 (32)2:26:37 (34)
23
Spain 1 ESP2:27:51 1Casal Fernandez Roger48:48 (33)48:48 (33)
2Gómez Prada Javier45:09 (35)1:33:57 (34)
3Pasión Rodriguez Pedro53:54 (36)2:27:51 (35)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:34:30 1Kandybei Evgen47:48 (24)47:48 (24)
2Zabrodska Olena55:27 (43)1:43:15 (40)
3Shtelmakh Maksym51:15 (27)2:34:30 (36)
  Italy 2 ITA2:35:16 1Negrello Manuel48:27 (30)48:27 (30)
2Seidenari Giacomo54:41 (41)1:43:08 (39)
3Seppi Marco52:08 (29)2:35:16 (37)
  Germany 2 GER2:36:06 1Hofmeister Patrick48:34 (32)48:34 (32)
2Teich Christian50:27 (37)1:39:01 (37)
3Kwiatkowski André57:05 (37)2:36:06 (38)
24
Portugal 1 POR2:41:50 1Póvoa Marco51:20 (37)51:20 (37)
2Valente Pedro Joao51:43 (39)1:43:03 (38)
3Sérgio Luis58:47 (39)2:41:50 (39)
  Spain 2 ESP3:02:46 1Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso1:02:14 (42)1:02:14 (42)
2Jiménez Molina Santiago51:57 (40)1:54:11 (41)
3Expósito Pelado Raul1:08:35 (40)3:02:46 (40)
25
Japan 1 JPN3:08:28 1Koizumi Shigeyuki1:07:33 (43)1:07:33 (43)
2Matsuzawa Toshiyuki50:48 (38)1:58:21 (43)
3Anzai Hideki1:10:07 (41)3:08:28 (41)
  Japan 2 JPN3:09:58 1Sasaki Yoshinori59:18 (41)59:18 (41)
2Yagishita Dai55:16 (42)1:54:34 (42)
3Teragauchi Wataru1:15:24 (42)3:09:58 (42)
  Great Britain 2 GBRdsq 1Barrable Nick44:27 (  5)44:27 (  5)
2Bogle Allan42:23 (27)1:26:50 (15)
3Palmer Stephendsqdsq
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Freitas Sidónio1:14:52 (44)1:14:52 (44)
2Alipio Paulo58:53 (44)2:13:45 (44)