auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag | 3 Tag | 4 Tag | 5 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H18A | Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3:04:39 | 38:48 ( 1) | 38:38 ( 5) | 15:24 ( 1) | 45:42 ( 3) | 46:07 ( 6) |
2 | H18A | Mikšys Julius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 3:10:50 | 45:46 ( 9) | 35:22 ( 1) | 16:07 ( 5) | 49:52 (18) | 43:43 ( 1) |
3 | H18A | Mačionis Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:12:17 | 43:53 ( 5) | 38:43 ( 7) | 17:14 (17) | 47:06 ( 9) | 45:21 ( 3) |
4 | D | Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 3:15:31 | 43:44 ( 4) | 43:11 (14) | 15:39 ( 3) | 45:57 ( 5) | 47:00 ( 9) |
5 | D | Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 3:15:43 | 43:58 ( 7) | 38:06 ( 4) | 18:07 (23) | 49:07 (13) | 46:25 ( 7) |
6 | H18A | Jansons Māris | LAT | Riga Pupils palace | 3:18:28 | 47:11 (12) | 39:28 ( 8) | 16:18 ( 8) | 51:44 (23) | 43:47 ( 2) |
7 | H18A | Raugevičius Martynas | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 3:19:06 | 47:13 (13) | 43:02 (13) | 16:24 (10) | 46:27 ( 7) | 46:00 ( 5) |
8 | D | Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 3:19:18 | 46:05 (11) | 38:39 ( 6) | 17:05 (15) | 49:16 (16) | 48:13 (10) |
9 | D | Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 3:20:18 | 44:44 ( 8) | 40:28 ( 9) | 16:55 (14) | 49:02 (12) | 49:09 (13) |
10 | D | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 3:20:59 | 43:27 ( 3) | 41:38 (10) | 17:41 (22) | 49:14 (15) | 48:59 (12) |
11 | H18A | Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3:21:14 | 51:15 (23) | 42:35 (11) | 16:09 ( 6) | 45:52 ( 4) | 45:23 ( 4) |
12 | H18A | Krukov Dzmitry | BLR | Belarus | 3:23:02 | 43:57 ( 6) | 44:50 (19) | 16:45 (12) | 45:59 ( 6) | 51:31 (19) |
13 | H18A | Andersen Tor Andreas | NOR | Halden SK | 3:24:32 | 45:52 (10) | 47:46 (26) | 16:50 (13) | 44:47 ( 2) | 49:17 (15) |
14 | H18A | Stankevič Robertas | LTU | Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3:32:25 | 48:26 (16) | 44:38 (15) | 18:15 (24) | 51:08 (20) | 49:58 (16) |
15 | D | Hrazdirova Iva | CZE | OK Sparta Praha, Praha | 3:34:43 | 49:31 (20) | 42:53 (12) | 18:22 (25) | 51:19 (22) | 52:38 (23) |
16 | H18A | Songinas Vytautas | LTU | Gestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius | 3:35:27 | 48:35 (17) | 49:34 (32) | 19:52 (34) | 48:16 (11) | 49:10 (14) |
17 | H18A | Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 3:36:21 | 52:32 (27) | 45:11 (20) | 17:23 (20) | 49:24 (17) | 51:51 (22) |
18 | H18A | Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 3:46:05 | 50:48 (21) | 47:19 (25) | 16:27 (11) | 53:20 (29) | 58:11 (32) |
19 | H18A | Jašinskas Tadas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3:47:34 | 51:38 (24) | 44:44 (16) | 17:10 (16) | 52:37 (26) | 1:01:25 (37) |
20 | H18A | Dandens Atis | LAT | Aluksne OK | 3:47:43 | 47:46 (14) | 46:47 (24) | 20:18 (37) | 53:01 (27) | 59:51 (35) |
21 | D | Rūkaitė Jūratė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3:48:13 | 56:28 (37) | 45:24 (22) | 20:52 (41) | 54:58 (32) | 50:31 (17) |
22 | H18A | Kopland Karsten | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 3:48:31 | 1:02:09 (46) | 51:42 (36) | 15:52 ( 4) | 51:53 (24) | 46:55 ( 8) |
23 | D | Alšauskaitė Dainora | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 3:49:38 | 49:15 (19) | 59:34 (44) | 17:16 (18) | 49:08 (14) | 54:25 (24) |
24 | H18A | Kamarevcevas Eduardas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:50:31 | 48:45 (18) | 49:01 (30) | 23:11 (47) | 53:43 (31) | 55:51 (28) |
25 | D | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 3:52:14 | 53:21 (29) | 53:04 (38) | 18:57 (28) | 52:17 (25) | 54:35 (25) |
26 | H18A | Keina Linas | LTU | Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3:54:20 | 47:58 (15) | 45:22 (21) | 21:25 (43) | 51:11 (21) | 1:08:24 (43) |
27 | H18A | Dzedavets Andrei | BLR | BELARUS | 3:58:44 | 1:21:38 (54) | 44:47 (18) | 17:21 (19) | 46:30 ( 8) | 48:28 (11) |
28 | H18A | Kantautas Marius | LTU | Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3:58:55 | 56:02 (34) | 47:58 (27) | 20:36 (39) | 57:20 (38) | 56:59 (29) |
29 | D | Kondrateva Aleksandra | BLR | Minsk | 3:59:42 | 54:00 (30) | 51:21 (35) | 19:18 (31) | 56:26 (34) | 58:37 (34) |
30 | H18A | Yurok Anton | BLR | BSU | 3:59:46 | 52:24 (26) | 53:31 (41) | 18:41 (26) | 57:24 (40) | 57:46 (31) |
31 | D | Berdnikova Maria | UKR | Sirius OK | 4:01:52 | 55:52 (33) | 48:56 (29) | 19:48 (33) | 57:21 (39) | 59:55 (36) |
32 | D | Nekrashevich Tanya | BLR | Minsk | 4:05:52 | 1:03:11 (48) | 54:18 (42) | 19:08 (30) | 57:44 (41) | 51:31 (19) |
33 | D | Traubienė Aistė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 4:05:56 | 55:40 (32) | 50:12 (33) | 20:18 (37) | 56:48 (37) | 1:02:58 (39) |
34 | D | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 4:19:29 | 54:06 (31) | 53:20 (40) | 20:53 (42) | 1:01:36 (43) | 1:09:34 (46) |
35 | D | Žemaitytė Neringa | LTU | Sakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 4:29:13 | 56:19 (35) | 59:57 (45) | 19:35 (32) | 1:04:06 (45) | 1:09:16 (45) |
36 | H18A | Laurinavičius Marius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 4:32:23 | 1:00:59 (43) | 49:28 (31) | 18:41 (26) | 53:40 (30) | 1:29:35 (50) |
37 | H18A | Straupmanis Gustavs | LAT | Riga Pupils palace | 4:34:58 | 1:03:23 (49) | 1:08:24 (48) | 23:11 (47) | 56:33 (36) | 1:03:27 (40) |
38 | H18A | Pečiūra Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, LJTC, Vilnius | 4:41:12 | 1:07:32 (50) | 1:20:25 (53) | 19:04 (29) | 55:59 (33) | 58:12 (33) |
39 | D | Kulbokaitė Adrija | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 4:41:27 | 1:00:26 (42) | 1:03:04 (46) | 23:06 (46) | 1:07:50 (48) | 1:07:01 (42) |
40 | D | Andersone Aija | LAT | Riga Pupils palace | 4:41:33 | 56:24 (36) | 58:21 (43) | 20:46 (40) | 1:21:10 (51) | 1:04:52 (41) |
41 | D | Brakmane Daiga | LAT | RSP | 4:44:20 | 1:00:06 (41) | 53:14 (39) | 22:04 (45) | 1:12:22 (49) | 1:16:34 (48) |
42 | H18A | Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 4:46:39 | 1:01:39 (45) | 1:14:12 (51) | 21:52 (44) | 1:07:04 (47) | 1:01:52 (38) |
43 | H18A | Grigas Vykintas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 5:02:22 | 1:24:07 (55) | 51:53 (37) | 24:27 (50) | 1:06:43 (46) | 1:15:12 (47) |
44 | H18A | Briedis Vytautas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 5:06:30 | 1:02:28 (47) | 1:11:09 (49) | 20:14 (36) | 1:23:55 (52) | 1:08:44 (44) |
45 | H18A | Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 5:26:46 | 1:10:45 (53) | 1:11:21 (50) | 25:45 (51) | 1:20:01 (50) | 1:18:54 (49) |
46 | H18A | Striūka Rapolas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:37:52 | 41:37 ( 2) | 48:15 (28) | 16:10 ( 7) | dsq | 51:50 (21) |
47 | D | Bostrom Karin | LTU | Jarfalla OK, Vilnius | 2:50:40 | dsq | 44:46 (17) | 17:37 (21) | 53:12 (28) | 55:05 (26) |
48 | H18A | Stasiulis Valentas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 2:58:37 | 51:52 (25) | 45:31 (23) | 23:48 (49) | dsq | 57:26 (30) |
49 | H18A | Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 3:20:03 | 1:01:06 (44) | 1:08:16 (47) | 15:25 ( 2) | dsq | 55:16 (27) |
50 | H18A | Tuomi Jarkko | FIN | Askolan Urheilijat, AskU | 4:01:09 | 1:10:41 (52) | 1:17:32 (52) | 30:18 (52) | 1:02:38 (44) | dsq |
51 | H18A | Aranskis Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 2:20:07 | 59:19 (40) | 36:15 ( 3) | dsq | 44:33 ( 1) | dns |
52 | H18A | Kūms Jānis | LAT | Aluksne OK | 2:31:08 | 53:09 (28) | dns | dsq | 47:13 (10) | 50:46 (18) |
53 | H18A | Juknevičius Mantas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 2:38:05 | 57:02 (38) | 50:30 (34) | dsq | 50:33 (19) | dsq |
54 | D | Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 52:01 | dns | 35:38 ( 2) | 16:23 ( 9) | dns | dns |
55 | D | Ptašekaitė Rasa | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:04 | 50:56 (22) | dsq | 20:08 (35) | dns | dns |
56 | D | Lovgren Katarina | SWE | Moras IFK | 1:55:25 | 58:54 (39) | dsq | dsq | 56:31 (35) | dsq |
57 | D | Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:01:27 | dns | dns | dns | 1:01:27 (42) | dsq |
58 | D | Morkūnienė Daiva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:56 | 1:07:56 (51) | dsq | dns | dns | dns |