Moksleivių čemp. vidutinė + ilga
LTU, Rūdupis, Varnabūdė, 2005-08-24

Ergebnisse

Klasse M16

Strecke 4.7 km 10 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 38:50 8:16
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKaunas 40:22 8:35
3
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 42:17 9:00
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUKaunas 42:19 9:00
5
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUKaunas 43:18 9:13
6
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiauliai 44:20 9:26
7
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko r. 44:33 9:29
8
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytus 45:12 9:37
9
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringa 47:45 10:10
10
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžys 47:47 10:10
11
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUKaunas 49:59 10:38
12
Jonaitytė Justina LTUJurbarko r. 50:09 10:40
13
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko r. 50:37 10:46
14
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės r. 50:41 10:47
15
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUKaunas 51:12 10:54
16
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 52:15 11:07
17
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringa 53:21 11:21
18
Blėdaitė Laura LTUKaunas 53:55 11:28
19
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 54:05 11:30
20
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. 54:09 11:31
21
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKaunas 54:43 11:39
22
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 55:04 11:43
23
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUKaunas 55:23 11:47
24
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. 57:07 12:09
25
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarko r. 58:39 12:29
26
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 1:01:23 13:04
27
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUKaunas 1:01:28 13:05
28
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės r. 1:02:51 13:22
29
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUVilnius 1:04:54 13:49
30
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUKaunas 1:06:00 14:03
31
Lopetaitė Greta LTUKaunas 1:06:22 14:07
32
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolė 1:06:32 14:09
33
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringa 1:08:05 14:29
34
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarko r. 1:08:40 14:37
35
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžys 1:09:23 14:46
36
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUVilnius 1:11:08 15:08
37
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolė 1:12:46 15:29
38
Mockutė Reda LTUKaunas 1:13:03 15:33
39
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytus 1:13:24 15:37
40
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringa 1:14:48 15:55
41
Žakaitė Sandra LTUKalvarija 1:15:21 16:02
42
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės r. 1:15:32 16:04
43
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUVilnius 1:16:59 16:23
44
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUKaunas 1:17:05 16:24
45
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolė 1:17:32 16:30
46
Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUKaunas 1:18:45 16:45
47
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytus 1:19:01 16:49
48
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiauliai 1:20:03 17:02
49
Klemkaitė Edita LTUKaunas 1:23:08 17:41
50
Petkevičiūtė Rūta LTUPrienų r. 1:25:43 18:14
51
Koščejevaitė Eda LTUPrienų r. 1:26:34 18:25
52
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUKaunas 1:28:16 18:47
53
Vybarnaitė Gintarė LTUKlaipėdos r. 1:38:44 21:00
54
Jurša Anastazija LTUElektrėnai 1:41:23 21:34
55
Tursaitė Miglė LTUKalvarija 1:41:49 21:40
56
Dobravolskytė Monika LTUNeringa 1:41:55 21:41
57
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūda 1:42:06 21:43
58
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUPlungės r. 1:43:12 21:57
59
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 1:44:08 22:09
60
Marmukonytė Liza LTUElektrėnai 1:44:50 22:18
61
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. 1:48:42 23:08
62
Leščinskaitė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 1:58:12 25:09
63
Keršytė Donata LTUElektrėnai 1:58:49 25:17
64
Minkevičiūtė Rita LTUKalvarija 2:00:03 25:33
65
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės r. 2:03:13 26:13
66
Kontautaitė Agnė LTUTelšių r. 2:07:02 27:02
67
Dapšytė Kristina LTUTelšių r. 2:15:13 28:46
  Skinderytė Erika LTUVilniaus r. dsq  
  Puzyno Indrė LTUVilniaus r. dsq  
  Puzyno Karolina LTUVilniaus r. dsq  
  Stasiulaitytė Justina LTUKlaipėdos r. dsq  
  Griciūtė Ingrida LTUKlaipėdos r. dsq  
  Gintalaitė Rasa LTUTelšių r. dsq  
  Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUJurbarko r. dsq  

Zwischenzeit