JWOC sprint + long + middle
SUI, Culs + Chapella + Flin, S-chanf, 2005-01-24

Ergebnisse

Klasse W20

Strecke 5.6 km 17 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Svensson Eva SWESweden 32:56 5:53
2
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 33:49 6:02
3
Tunis Pernilla FINFinland 35:11 6:17
4
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 35:26 6:20
5
Rommen Syvertsen Kari NORNorway 35:41 6:22
6
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 37:05 6:37
7
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 37:31 6:42
8
Tømta Ingvild NORNorway 37:40 6:44
9
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 37:50 6:45
10
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 37:57 6:47
11
Olofsson Emma SWESweden 38:01 6:47
12
Häggström Stina SWESweden 38:02 6:48
13
Hruškova Lenka CZECzech Republic 38:26 6:52
14
Lund Monika SWESweden 38:28 6:52
15
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 38:30 6:53
16
Annila Riikka FINFinland 38:49 6:56
17
Engström Josefine SWESweden 38:54 6:57
18
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 39:08 6:59
19
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 39:10 7:00
20
Larsen Marianne Mellbye NORNorway 40:21 7:12
21
Korpi Maarit FINFinland 40:33 7:14
22
Augustinova Barbora CZECzech Republic 41:11 7:21
23
Solberg Svenne Ida NORNorway 41:57 7:29
24
Viita Anna Kaisa FINFinland 41:59 7:30
25
Kläsi Theres SUISwitzerland 43:33 7:47
26
Laininen Tiina FINFinland 44:45 7:59
27
Pradel Sara ITAItaly 45:42 8:10
28
Gaidele Inta LATLatvia 45:46 8:10
29
Gratien Aurore FRAFrance 46:08 8:14
30
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 46:14 8:15
31
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 46:59 8:23
32
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 48:14 8:37
33
Bombalova Evelina BULBulgaria 48:23 8:38
34
Quidort Sybille SUISwitzerland 49:23 8:49
35
Gromova Aļona LATLatvia 49:33 8:51
36
Klaas Fabienne SUISwitzerland 50:13 8:58
37
Dlouha Marie CZECzech Republic 50:49 9:04
38
Kushnir Alena BLRBelarus 51:05 9:07
39
Genuzio Francesca ITAItaly 52:56 9:27
40
Skraustiņa Anete LATLatvia 53:57 9:38
41
Shaposhnyk Yulia UKRUkraine 55:36 9:56
42
Rogovtsova Ekaterina BLRBelarus 57:24 10:15
43
Basirova Margarita BLRBelarus 57:32 10:16
44
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 57:56 10:21
45
Rybachuk Svitlana UKRUkraine 57:58 10:21
46
Purviņa Ineta LATLatvia 58:18 10:25
47
Gratien Magalie FRAFrance 1:00:13 10:45
  Kravchenko Anastasia RUSRussia dsq  
  Trifanova Olga RUSRussia dsq  
  Nagy Melinda ROURomania dsq