JWOC relay
SUI, Flin, S-chanf, 2005-01-28

Ergebnisse

Klasse W20

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Russia RUS1:17:09 1Kozlova Tatiana26:24 (  1)26:24 (  1)
2Kravchenko Anastasia25:12 (  1)51:36 (  1)
3Novikova Olga25:33 (  1)1:17:09 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:22:34 1Olofsson Emma28:27 (  7)28:27 (  7)
2Söderlund Helene27:03 (  2)55:30 (  2)
3Svensson Eva27:04 (  4)1:22:34 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:22:39 1Tømta Ingvild28:47 (  9)28:47 (  9)
2Larsen Marianne Mellbye27:06 (  3)55:53 (  4)
3Rommen Syvertsen Kari26:46 (  3)1:22:39 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:22:43 1Iso Markku Paula27:07 (  4)27:07 (  4)
2Annila Riikka28:27 (  4)55:34 (  3)
3Tunis Pernilla27:09 (  5)1:22:43 (  4)
  Russia 2 RUS1:23:20 1Trapeznikova Alena26:45 (  2)26:45 (  2)
2Borina Zlata30:13 (  9)56:58 (  6)
3Trifanova Olga26:22 (  2)1:23:20 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:26:26 1Häggström Stina28:42 (  8)28:42 (  8)
2Lund Monika29:47 (  6)58:29 (  8)
3Holmgren Anna27:57 (  6)1:26:26 (  6)
  Russia 3 RUS1:28:31 1Munina Ekaterina29:09 (10)29:09 (10)
2Mendel Tatiana30:22 (10)59:31 (  9)
3Oleinichenkova Nina29:00 (10)1:28:31 (  7)
  SWE-NOR-SWE ___1:30:06 1Engström Josefine27:00 (  3)27:00 (  3)
2Solberg Svenne Ida29:48 (  7)56:48 (  5)
3Åkerdahl Helena33:18 (12)1:30:06 (  8)
5
Switzerland SUI1:31:44 1Würmli Sara31:26 (13)31:26 (13)
2Wyder Judith32:19 (12)1:03:45 (11)
3Kläsi Theres27:59 (  7)1:31:44 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN1:31:51 1Korpi Maarit30:52 (12)30:52 (12)
2Laininen Tiina29:55 (  8)1:00:47 (10)
3Viita Anna Kaisa31:04 (11)1:31:51 (10)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:33:33 1Karochova Simona29:56 (11)29:56 (11)
2Dlouha Marie34:49 (15)1:04:45 (12)
3Hruškova Lenka28:48 (  8)1:33:33 (11)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:34:55 1Hančikova Hana32:26 (15)32:26 (15)
2Augustinova Barbora33:32 (13)1:05:58 (13)
3Bochenkova Ivana28:57 (  9)1:34:55 (12)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:41:57 1Lechner Ladina34:26 (16)34:26 (16)
2Quidort Sybille33:54 (14)1:08:20 (14)
3Klaas Fabienne33:37 (13)1:41:57 (13)
7
France FRA1:46:30 1Leloup Marine32:16 (14)32:16 (14)
2Gratien Magalie39:46 (18)1:12:02 (17)
3Gratien Aurore34:28 (15)1:46:30 (14)
  CZE-SUI-CZE ___1:47:28 1Freyova Andrea36:55 (21)36:55 (21)
2Hauswirth Sabine34:54 (16)1:11:49 (16)
3Pilcova Barbora35:39 (16)1:47:28 (15)
8
Latvia LAT1:52:04 1Gromova Aļona35:22 (18)35:22 (18)
2Skraustiņa Anete40:56 (20)1:16:18 (18)
3Gaidele Inta35:46 (17)1:52:04 (16)
9
Bulgaria BUL1:55:01 1Grigorova Antoniya28:00 (  6)28:00 (  6)
2Bombalova Evelina43:23 (23)1:11:23 (15)
3Noname43:38 (21)1:55:01 (17)
10
Ukraine UKR1:58:10 1Trygubiak Yaroslava36:06 (19)36:06 (19)
2Shaposhnyk Yulia41:12 (21)1:17:18 (20)
3Rybachuk Svitlana40:52 (20)1:58:10 (18)
11
Italy ITA1:58:17 1Pradel Sara36:44 (20)36:44 (20)
2Genuzio Francesca40:50 (19)1:17:34 (21)
3Curzio Lucia40:43 (19)1:58:17 (19)
12
Romania ROU2:00:55 1Nagy Melinda35:12 (17)35:12 (17)
2Auer Monica41:58 (22)1:17:10 (19)
3Zah Ghit Ioana43:45 (22)2:00:55 (20)
13
Belarus BLR2:06:22 1Rogovtsova Ekaterina48:40 (23)48:40 (23)
2Basyrova Margarita37:32 (17)1:26:12 (22)
3Kushnir Alena40:10 (18)2:06:22 (21)
  Russia 4 RUSdsq 1Malchikova Polina27:43 (  5)27:43 (  5)
2Volkova Tatiana29:20 (  5)57:03 (  7)
3Ivanova Mariadsqdsq
  Sweden 3 SWEdsq 1Nordebo Kristinadsqdsq
2Sahlin Therese30:55 (11)dsq
3Vedin Elin33:37 (13)dsq
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Borys Olga46:35 (22)46:35 (22)
  Romania 2 ROUdsq 1Motica Camelia Ancuta50:40 (24)50:40 (24)