JWOC relay
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-08

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 10.0 km 24 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Estonia EST2:18:42 1Järveoja Mihkel45:30 (  4)45:30 (  4)
2Sild Timo47:21 (  6)1:32:51 (  2)
3Puusepp Markus45:51 (  1)2:18:42 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE2:20:21 1Johansson Fredrik45:18 (  3)45:18 (  3)
2Fredriksson John47:36 (  7)1:32:54 (  3)
3Kristensson Mikael47:27 (  3)2:20:21 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:20:40 1Skarholt Anders47:32 (12)47:32 (12)
2Sagvolden Erik47:00 (  4)1:34:32 (  6)
3Lundanes Olav46:08 (  2)2:20:40 (  3)
4
Czech republic CZE2:22:49 1Chromy Adam45:07 (  1)45:07 (  1)
2Beneš Jan45:13 (  1)1:30:20 (  1)
3Kral Vojtech52:29 (28)2:22:49 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:23:41 1Aleliūnas Vilius46:38 (  5)46:38 (  5)
2Beliūnas Vytautas49:24 (11)1:36:02 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas47:39 (  4)2:23:41 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN2:24:30 1Bobach Christian46:39 (  6)46:39 (  6)
2Nielsen Folino Emil48:06 (  9)1:34:45 (  7)
3Djurhuus Rasmus49:45 (12)2:24:30 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:24:53 1Karlsson Patrik46:39 (  6)46:39 (  6)
2Bejbom David47:11 (  5)1:33:50 (  4)
3Martner Ola51:03 (18)2:24:53 (  7)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:26:04 1Bobach Søren48:46 (14)48:46 (14)
2Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich45:38 (  2)1:34:24 (  5)
3Lund Philip Giodesen51:40 (20)2:26:04 (  8)
  Czech republic 2 CZE2:26:54 1Kodeda Štepan45:15 (  2)45:15 (  2)
2Henych Martin49:45 (15)1:35:00 (  8)
3Šmehlik Eduard51:54 (23)2:26:54 (  9)
7
Russia RUS2:27:51 1Lamov Andrey47:05 (  9)47:05 (  9)
2Zotov Alexei50:26 (17)1:37:31 (11)
3Glazunov Denis50:20 (14)2:27:51 (10)
8
Finland 2 FIN2:29:49 1Väisänen Henrik49:11 (18)49:11 (18)
2Asikainen Aaro46:41 (  3)1:35:52 (  9)
3Taivainen Juho Matti53:57 (31)2:29:49 (11)
  Russia 2 RUS2:29:50 1Korchagin Pavel50:45 (26)50:45 (26)
2Grigorov Ivan50:22 (16)1:41:07 (22)
3Vasilenko Dmitry48:43 (  6)2:29:50 (12)
9
Great Britain GBR2:29:50 1Coombs Duncan51:12 (32)51:12 (32)
2Chepelin Oleg47:42 (  8)1:38:54 (13)
3Fraser Scott50:56 (16)2:29:50 (12)
10
Switzerland SUI2:30:02 1Hodler Simon50:41 (25)50:41 (25)
2Kyburz Andreas49:38 (14)1:40:19 (15)
3Hägler Sebastian49:43 (11)2:30:02 (14)
11
Latvia LAT2:30:29 1Mihailovs Kalvis50:10 (23)50:10 (23)
2Caics Gatis50:56 (19)1:41:06 (21)
3Tarasovs Anatolijs49:23 (  9)2:30:29 (15)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:31:28 1Gerasimov Andrej49:38 (21)49:38 (21)
2Marcinkevičius Robertas49:34 (13)1:39:12 (14)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius52:16 (25)2:31:28 (16)
12
Italy ITA2:31:36 1Dallavalle Luca50:47 (27)50:47 (27)
2Rass Jonas52:55 (24)1:43:42 (27)
3Simion Giancarlo47:54 (  5)2:31:36 (17)
13
Hungary HUN2:31:37 1Lenkei Zsolt46:47 (  8)46:47 (  8)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf53:50 (27)1:40:37 (20)
3Kovacs Adam51:00 (17)2:31:37 (18)
14
Poland 2 POL2:31:56 1Lubkiewicz Tomasz50:53 (30)50:53 (30)
2Pancerowicz Tomasz51:45 (22)1:42:38 (25)
3Włodarczyk Kamil49:18 (  7)2:31:56 (19)
  Finland FIN2:32:02 1Heikka Janne51:04 (31)51:04 (31)
2Liukkonen Oskari50:36 (18)1:41:40 (23)
3Taivainen Olli Markus50:22 (15)2:32:02 (20)
  Poland POL2:32:12 1Wensław Mateusz49:00 (15)49:00 (15)
2Nowacki Lukasz51:23 (20)1:40:23 (17)
3Mazurek Filip51:49 (22)2:32:12 (21)
15
Belarus BLR2:32:17 1Ryzhkov Sergei47:12 (11)47:12 (11)
2Aleksiayonak Aliaksei53:22 (26)1:40:34 (19)
3Chorni Vitali51:43 (21)2:32:17 (22)
  Estonia 2 EST2:34:21 1Tammemäe Lauri47:40 (13)47:40 (13)
2Malsroos Lauri52:45 (23)1:40:25 (18)
3Simpson Martin53:56 (30)2:34:21 (23)
16
France FRA2:34:27 1Tranchand Frédéric50:38 (24)50:38 (24)
2Boichut Charly51:24 (21)1:42:02 (24)
3Coupat Vincent52:25 (27)2:34:27 (24)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:35:36 1Rathgeb Christoph47:08 (10)47:08 (10)
2Hubmann Martin53:12 (25)1:40:20 (16)
3Mathys Christian55:16 (34)2:35:36 (25)
  Norway 2 NOR2:36:24 1Nørbech Torgeir51:31 (33)51:31 (33)
2Indgaard Ulf Forseth55:33 (33)1:47:04 (30)
3Mo Tore Dyrhaug49:20 (  8)2:36:24 (26)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:37:20 1Kovacs Robert52:29 (36)52:29 (36)
2Szabó Andras54:51 (32)1:47:20 (33)
3Toth Adam50:00 (13)2:37:20 (27)
17
Germany GER2:39:02 1Lösch Sören49:13 (19)49:13 (19)
2Bergmann Sebastian48:38 (10)1:37:51 (12)
3Brandt Christoph1:01:11 (40)2:39:02 (28)
18
Belgium BEL2:39:05 1Verdeyen Jochen50:47 (27)50:47 (27)
2Hoekx Jeroen56:08 (35)1:46:55 (29)
3Goubau Johan52:10 (24)2:39:05 (29)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:40:22 1Doganov Georgi52:19 (34)52:19 (34)
2Danailov Ivaylo55:40 (34)1:47:59 (34)
3Kamenarov Zlatko52:23 (26)2:40:22 (30)
20
Portugal POR2:41:33 1Ramos Andrea49:52 (22)49:52 (22)
2Reis E Silva Miguel57:18 (40)1:47:10 (32)
3Alvarez Alexandre54:23 (33)2:41:33 (31)
21
Slovakia SVK2:41:47 1Kvaka Ondrej57:20 (40)57:20 (40)
2Mazur Martin54:45 (31)1:52:05 (36)
3Krajčik Michal49:42 (10)2:41:47 (32)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:42:12 1Panchenko Artem49:08 (17)49:08 (17)
2Zabaev Denys54:24 (30)1:43:32 (26)
3Choban Oleksandr58:40 (37)2:42:12 (33)
22
Australia AUS2:43:37 1Smyth Ryan52:23 (35)52:23 (35)
2Naunton Christopher57:14 (39)1:49:37 (35)
3Uppill Simon54:00 (32)2:43:37 (34)
  Italy 2 ITA2:46:30 1Salvioni Gianluca50:48 (29)50:48 (29)
2Pittau Lorenzo1:04:28 (45)1:55:16 (38)
3Seppi Andrea51:14 (19)2:46:30 (35)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:47:29 1Mercer Joe49:05 (16)49:05 (16)
2Tullie Douglas56:47 (36)1:45:52 (28)
3Tullie James1:01:37 (41)2:47:29 (36)
  Latvia 2 LAT2:52:23 1Kietis Marģers52:51 (39)52:51 (39)
2Sārs Mārtiņš1:03:34 (43)1:56:25 (41)
3Roze Renārs55:58 (35)2:52:23 (37)
  France 2 FRA2:57:36 1Valla Clément49:17 (20)49:17 (20)
2Schiavo Emilien1:08:46 (47)1:58:03 (42)
3Mengin Bastien59:33 (39)2:57:36 (38)
  Australia 2 AUS3:02:11 1Parton Matthew1:00:04 (43)1:00:04 (43)
2Barr Evan1:03:08 (42)2:03:12 (44)
3Scown Murray58:59 (38)3:02:11 (39)
23
United States 2 USA3:09:32 1Strat Andrew1:00:54 (45)1:00:54 (45)
2Hawkes Teeter Martin1:03:40 (44)2:04:34 (45)
3Paddock Robert Louis1:04:58 (45)3:09:32 (40)
24
New Zealand NZL3:12:17 1Jager Simon1:01:24 (47)1:01:24 (47)
2Addison Simon56:59 (38)1:58:23 (43)
3McNally Samuel1:13:54 (47)3:12:17 (41)
25
Ireland IRL3:12:58 1O Boyle Seamus59:01 (42)59:01 (42)
2Simonin Nicolas56:56 (37)1:55:57 (40)
3Higgins Patrick1:17:01 (48)3:12:58 (42)
26
Spain ESP3:14:45 1Rico Mira Nestor1:05:47 (50)1:05:47 (50)
2Renzullo Marfil Alfredo1:10:56 (50)2:16:43 (48)
3Rafols Perramon Biel58:02 (36)3:14:45 (43)
27
Israel ISR3:14:49 1Heiman Eyal1:00:14 (44)1:00:14 (44)
2Ben Yosef Dolev1:11:22 (51)2:11:36 (47)
3Barkai Neve1:03:13 (42)3:14:49 (44)
  SVK-RSA-RSA ___3:20:57 1Szabó Rastislav1:00:56 (46)1:00:56 (46)
2Hemer Dylan1:10:26 (49)2:11:22 (46)
3Pope Alex1:09:35 (46)3:20:57 (45)
28
Austria AUT3:21:05 1Lang Thomas1:01:25 (48)1:01:25 (48)
2Bosina Ernst53:56 (28)1:55:21 (39)
3Krischan Jutta1:25:44 (53)3:21:05 (46)
  New Zealand 2 NZL3:23:23 1Long Alastair1:05:41 (49)1:05:41 (49)
2Rea Kate1:13:15 (52)2:18:56 (49)
3Cambridge Riki1:04:27 (44)3:23:23 (47)
  BUL-ROU-CRO ___3:42:55 1Tonchev Ilian57:39 (41)57:39 (41)
2Bogya Tamas49:30 (12)1:47:09 (31)
3Rešetar Luka1:55:46 (56)3:42:55 (48)
  Spain 2 ESP3:42:59 1Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel1:17:05 (55)1:17:05 (55)
2Laguna Esteban Juan Antonio1:05:59 (46)2:23:04 (50)
3Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique1:19:55 (49)3:42:59 (49)
  CAN-CAN-CRO ___3:54:38 1Phelan Benoit1:15:45 (54)1:15:45 (54)
2Ross Fraser1:13:21 (53)2:29:06 (51)
3Jurčic Leon1:25:32 (52)3:54:38 (50)
29
Hong Kong HKG4:00:29 1Poon Brian Wing Young1:11:58 (52)1:11:58 (52)
2Hui Yau Chiu1:20:07 (54)2:32:05 (52)
3Cheung Chi Ko Abdon1:28:24 (54)4:00:29 (51)
30
Japan 2 JPN4:06:03 1Sakida Takafumi1:15:00 (53)1:15:00 (53)
2Komiyama Nariaki1:26:02 (56)2:41:02 (53)
3Okamoto Masashi1:25:01 (51)4:06:03 (52)
  Japan JPN4:10:44 1Chijiiwa Hitomi1:26:28 (57)1:26:28 (57)
2Ban Tsuyoshi1:20:24 (55)2:46:52 (54)
3Uno Natsuki1:23:52 (50)4:10:44 (53)
  Hong Kong 2 HKG5:02:03 1Man Chi Kin1:17:43 (56)1:17:43 (56)
2Lui Wai Ning2:00:42 (57)3:18:25 (55)
3Pereira Daniel Antonio1:43:38 (55)5:02:03 (54)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Starov Oleksandrdsqdsq
2Glibov Ruslan54:09 (29)dsq
3Marchuk Oleksandr52:31 (29)dsq
  Belgium 2 BELdsq 1Wallaert Kim52:32 (37)52:32 (37)
2Genar Jeremy1:02:03 (41)1:54:35 (37)
3Vandemeulebroeck Felixdsqdsq
  Canada CANdsq 1Hryciuk Matt1:10:34 (51)1:10:34 (51)
2Konotopetz Dariusdsqdsq
3Foubister Scott1:04:14 (43)dsq
  Germany 2 GERdsq 1Lützkendorf Paul52:44 (38)52:44 (38)
  United States USAdsq 1Sandstrom Michaeldsqdsq
2Schirm Erin1:08:58 (48)dsq