dbtopas login
EOC sprint final → Ergebnisse

EOC sprint final

EST
EST, Tartu, 2006-05-07

Klasse M

Strecke 3.1 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:02.2 M314:32 (  2) 4:14
2
Stevenson Jamie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:07.3 M314:51 (  8) 4:16
3
Khramov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:09.4 M315:07 (14) 4:17
4
Lund Mikkel
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:10.3 M314:32 (  2) 4:17
5
Schneider David
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:11.0 M115:11 (13) 4:17
6
Sirmais Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 13:11.9 M314:49 (  7) 4:17
7
Hubmann Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:19.1 M213:54 (  1) 4:20
8
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:22.0 M214:42 (13) 4:21
9
Hertner Fabian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:22.3 M214:12 (  4) 4:21
10
Merz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:22.9 M114:05 (  1) 4:21
11
Skjeset Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:25.2 M315:02 (13) 4:22
12
Haldin Mats
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:25.7 M314:31 (  1) 4:22
13
Nielsen Christian
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:26.1 M115:11 (13) 4:22
14
Kaas Carl Waaler
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:27.7 M114:31 (  3) 4:23
15
Jonasson Niclas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:31.3 M314:47 (  5) 4:24
16
Renard Damien
FRA
FRA
France 13:31.7 M114:47 (  5) 4:24
17
Müller Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:33.4 M314:36 (  4) 4:24
18
Rokkjær René
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:34.5 M214:37 (  8) 4:25
19
Gueorgiou Thierry
FRA
FRA
France 13:37.6 M314:56 (  9) 4:26
19
Troeng Mats
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:37.6 M115:02 (10) 4:26
21
Ikonen Pasi
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:38.8 M214:04 (  3) 4:26
22
Pilblad Jonas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:39.8 M115:19 (15) 4:27
23
Bartak Lukaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 13:40.9 M314:56 (  9) 4:27
24
Andersson David
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:41.4 M214:01 (  2) 4:27
25
Riapolov Roman
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:41.8 M214:41 (12) 4:27
26
Losman Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:42.3 M214:47 (15) 4:27
27
Krėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:43.1 M214:39 (10) 4:28
28
Hott Johansen Holger
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:49.9 M214:22 (  5) 4:30
29
Nikolov Kiril
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 13:50.8 M114:42 (  4) 4:30
30
Öberg Peter
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:52.2 M214:44 (14) 4:31
31
Föhr Tero
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:52.4 M314:47 (  5) 4:31
32
Girsch Nicolas
FRA
FRA
France 13:53.4 M315:00 (11) 4:31
33
Zazgornik Jan
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:53.5 M115:21 (16) 4:31
34
Bloch Claus Hallingdal
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:53.7 M315:01 (12) 4:31
35
Rollier Baptiste
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:55.8 M315:17 (16) 4:32
36
Muukkonen Petteri
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:58.9 M114:18 (  2) 4:33
37
Magne Thibaut
FRA
FRA
France 14:02.9 M214:59 (17) 4:34
38
Duncan Jon
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:04.2 M114:55 (  7) 4:34
39
Harju Antti
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:06.1 M115:00 (  9) 4:35
40
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen
NOR
NOR
Norway 14:07.4 M114:57 (  8) 4:36
41
Breitschädel Felix
AUT
AUT
Austria 14:18.1 M214:39 (10) 4:39
42
Prochazka Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:18.2 M115:10 (12) 4:39
43
Gristwood Graham
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:18.8 M214:34 (  7) 4:39
44
Ushkvarok Pavlo
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:22.5 M114:51 (  6) 4:40
45
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 14:27.0 M315:20 (17) 4:42
46
Mukhidinov Viacheslav
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:32.5 M315:15 (15) 4:44
47
Bortnik Alexei
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:46.3 M115:03 (11) 4:48
48
Woźniak Sławomir
POL
POL
Poland 14:54.1 M214:50 (16) 4:51
49
Bertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:56.4 M214:37 (  8) 4:51
  Kowalski Wojciech
POL
POL
Poland dsq M214:28 (  6)  

Spausdinimui