EOC middle final
EST, Haanja, 2006-05-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 5.7 km 15 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 33:41 W330:44 (  2) 5:55
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:16 W129:41 (  1) 6:01
3
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 34:55 W232:14 (  5) 6:08
4
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 35:10 W332:24 (  6) 6:11
5
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 35:18 W327:39 (  1) 6:12
6
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 36:18 W129:48 (  2) 6:23
7
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 36:22 W231:58 (  4) 6:24
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 36:33 W230:15 (  2) 6:26
9
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 36:49 W131:52 (  6) 6:28
10
Riddervold Birte NORNorway 37:14 W232:39 (  7) 6:33
11
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 37:33 W331:44 (  4) 6:36
12
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 37:44 W230:05 (  1) 6:38
13
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 38:13 W130:55 (  4) 6:43
14
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 38:15 W330:49 (  3) 6:44
15
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 38:16 W131:15 (  5) 6:44
15
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 38:16 W130:07 (  3) 6:44
17
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 38:33 W134:33 (14) 6:47
18
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 38:49 W235:11 (13) 6:50
19
Søes Signe DENDenmark 39:01 W233:10 (  8) 6:52
20
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 39:03 W131:52 (  6) 6:52
20
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 39:03 W132:45 (10) 6:52
22
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 39:28 W232:26 (  6) 6:56
23
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 39:40 W236:08 (17) 6:59
24
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 40:15 W331:56 (  5) 7:05
25
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 40:19 W333:31 (12) 7:05
26
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 40:27 W231:42 (  3) 7:07
27
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 40:34 W234:12 (10) 7:08
28
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 40:35 W133:52 (13) 7:08
29
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 40:54 W332:56 (10) 7:12
30
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 41:06 W133:10 (12) 7:14
31
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 41:14 W132:10 (  8) 7:15
32
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 41:19 W134:58 (15) 7:16
33
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 41:31 W332:41 (  8) 7:18
34
Soots Viivi Anne ESTEstonia 42:12 W334:49 (16) 7:25
35
Hagman Line NORNorway 42:18 W332:38 (  7) 7:26
36
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 42:36 W235:52 (15) 7:30
37
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 42:37 W332:45 (  9) 7:30
38
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 43:32 W234:43 (12) 7:39
39
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 43:34 W333:01 (11) 7:40
40
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 43:46 W334:33 (15) 7:42
41
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 44:18 W333:41 (13) 7:47
42
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 44:53 W234:37 (11) 7:54
43
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 45:09 W233:11 (  9) 7:56
44
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 45:14 W235:57 (16) 7:57
45
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 45:37 W132:53 (11) 8:01
46
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 46:34 W335:08 (17) 8:11
47
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 47:17 W135:17 (16) 8:19
48
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 47:30 W235:30 (14) 8:21
49
Gaigala Dace LATLatvia 55:48 W333:44 (14) 9:49
  Vesalainen Satu FINFinland dsq W132:38 (  9)