WUOC long, middle, sprint
SLO, Plešivec, Herlany, Košice, 2006-08-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 8.5 km 18 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republik 53:22 6:17
2
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 56:58 6:42
3
Stanchenko Larisa RUSRussia 58:17 6:51
4
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 58:30 6:53
4
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republik 58:30 6:53
6
Rantala Maria FINFinland 58:37 6:54
7
Petrova Irina RUSRussia 58:50 6:55
8
Satri Pinja FINFinland 59:15 6:58
9
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 59:33 7:00
10
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:01:08 7:12
11
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:01:28 7:14
12
Sukki Salla FINFinland 1:01:31 7:14
13
Fershalova Yana RUSRussia 1:02:18 7:20
14
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:02:41 7:22
15
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republik 1:03:01 7:25
16
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:03:04 7:25
17
Balchen Marte NORNorway 1:03:06 7:25
18
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:03:13 7:26
19
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:03:18 7:27
20
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 1:03:42 7:30
21
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 1:03:58 7:32
22
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 1:04:09 7:33
23
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republik 1:04:20 7:34
24
Gurchenkova Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:56 7:38
25
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 1:04:58 7:39
26
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungaria 1:05:13 7:40
27
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:05:19 7:41
28
Gillgren Lena SWESweden 1:05:21 7:41
29
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:05:43 7:44
30
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:05:46 7:44
31
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungaria 1:06:25 7:49
32
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:06:26 7:49
33
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 1:06:52 7:52
34
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 1:07:02 7:53
35
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 1:07:09 7:54
36
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungaria 1:07:51 7:59
37
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:08:20 8:02
38
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:08:41 8:05
39
Müller Insa GERGermany 1:09:07 8:08
40
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 1:09:12 8:08
41
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 1:09:24 8:10
42
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 1:09:26 8:10
43
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:09:40 8:12
44
Dobke Marika GERGermany 1:10:13 8:16
45
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 1:11:11 8:22
45
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungaria 1:11:11 8:22
47
Torggler Heike ITAItaly 1:11:13 8:23
48
Vavrova Veronika SVKSlovakia 1:11:46 8:27
49
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:13:36 8:40
50
Ulvestad Marte Eline NORNorway 1:14:08 8:43
51
Prekopova Marta SVKSlovakia 1:14:53 8:49
52
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina BLRBelarus 1:15:39 8:54
53
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 1:17:06 9:04
54
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:17:33 9:07
55
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:18:08 9:12
56
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 1:20:11 9:26
57
Berdnikova Maria UKRUkraine 1:23:12 9:47
58
Cunningham Chelsea USAUnited States 1:23:35 9:50
59
Kristoffersen Karen NORNorway 1:23:44 9:51
60
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 1:24:16 9:55
61
Fuchs Sabine AUTAustria 1:27:10 10:15
62
Brandreth Sarah CANCanada 1:29:59 10:35
63
Morisawa Juri JPNJapan 1:33:15 10:58
64
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 1:44:06 12:15
65
Duric Naja SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:53:36 13:22
66
Ishiyama Kayoko JPNJapan 1:55:48 13:38
67
Klaben Sarah USAUnited States 1:56:22 13:41
68
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 2:01:27 14:17
69
Sibinoski Ljiljana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:23:54 16:56
70
Huberman Lori USAUnited States 2:26:24 17:13
  Polzer Ursula AUTAustria dsq  
  Egseth Elise NORNorway dsq  
  Bojovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro dsq