WUOC long, middle, sprint
SLO, Plešivec, Herlany, Košice, 2006-08-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 4.6 km 15 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Hagman Line NORNorway 31:30 6:51
2
Stanchenko Larisa RUSRussia 31:43 6:54
3
Rantala Maria FINFinland 32:08 6:59
4
Ruud Karianne NORNorway 32:11 7:00
5
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republik 32:12 7:00
6
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 32:23 7:02
7
Satri Pinja FINFinland 33:16 7:14
8
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 33:23 7:16
9
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 33:24 7:16
10
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 34:26 7:29
11
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 34:46 7:34
12
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 34:58 7:36
13
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republik 34:59 7:37
14
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 35:02 7:37
15
Sukki Salla FINFinland 35:10 7:39
16
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 35:18 7:41
17
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 35:55 7:49
18
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 35:57 7:49
19
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 36:06 7:51
20
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 36:21 7:54
21
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republik 36:43 7:59
21
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungaria 36:43 7:59
23
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 36:56 8:02
23
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 36:56 8:02
25
Hokka Laura FINFinland 37:05 8:04
25
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 37:05 8:04
27
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 37:08 8:05
27
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 37:08 8:05
29
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungaria 37:25 8:08
30
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 37:44 8:12
31
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 38:11 8:18
32
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 38:13 8:19
32
Austin Aislinn GBRGreat Britain 38:13 8:19
34
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 38:59 8:29
34
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 38:59 8:29
36
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republik 39:04 8:30
36
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 39:04 8:30
38
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 39:21 8:33
39
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 39:28 8:35
40
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 40:50 8:53
41
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 40:54 8:54
42
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 41:00 8:55
43
Dobke Marika GERGermany 41:06 8:56
44
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 41:11 8:57
44
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 41:11 8:57
46
Müller Insa GERGermany 41:27 9:01
47
Yoneya Noriko JPNJapan 41:29 9:01
48
Gillgren Lena SWESweden 42:23 9:13
49
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 42:58 9:21
50
Petrova Irina RUSRussia 43:00 9:21
51
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 43:34 9:28
52
Puchkova Margarita RUSRussia 43:48 9:31
53
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 45:22 9:52
54
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungaria 45:43 9:56
55
Torggler Heike ITAItaly 45:51 9:58
56
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 45:56 9:59
57
Vavrova Veronika SVKSlovakia 47:03 10:14
58
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 47:15 10:16
59
Fuchs Sabine AUTAustria 47:19 10:17
60
Carluccio Laura ITAItaly 47:26 10:19
61
Ulvestad Marte Eline NORNorway 47:52 10:24
62
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 47:53 10:25
63
Kristoffersen Karen NORNorway 51:23 11:10
64
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina BLRBelarus 51:30 11:12
65
Ishiyama Kayoko JPNJapan 52:33 11:26
66
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungaria 55:57 12:10
67
Chiba Mitsue JPNJapan 59:38 12:58
68
Morisawa Juri JPNJapan 1:01:25 13:21
69
Huberman Lori USAUnited States 1:03:57 13:54
70
Cunningham Chelsea USAUnited States 1:08:00 14:47
71
Duric Naja SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:09:35 15:08
72
Sibinoski Ljiljana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:12:38 15:48
73
Klaben Sarah USAUnited States 1:12:47 15:50
74
Bojovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:17:33 16:52
  Brandreth Sarah CANCanada dsq  
  Seeböck Anita AUTAustria dsq  
  Elson Grace AUSAustralia dsq