WOC relay
FIN, Joensuu, 2006-07-13

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN2:56:12 1Mäkilä Jussi57:54 (  1)57:54 (  1)
2Tervala Mika56:37 (  1)1:54:31 (  1)
3Tompuri Tuomo1:01:41 (  5)2:56:12 (  1)
2
Russia RUS3:00:47 1Korchagin Victor1:00:27 (  4)1:00:27 (  4)
2Zhurkin Maxim59:39 (  3)2:00:06 (  2)
3Gritsan Ruslan1:00:41 (  3)3:00:47 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI3:02:47 1Schaffner Beat1:02:08 (  6)1:02:08 (  6)
2Oklé Beat59:35 (  2)2:01:43 (  3)
3Seger Simon1:01:04 (  4)3:02:47 (  3)
4
Denmark DEN3:06:05 1Pedersen Lasse Brun59:28 (  2)59:28 (  2)
2Jensen Allan Treschow1:04:08 (  8)2:03:36 (  4)
3Strunge Søren1:02:29 (  7)3:06:05 (  4)
  Russia 2 RUS3:06:34 1Budkin Aleksey1:05:25 (14)1:05:25 (14)
2Kornev Andrey1:01:31 (  7)2:06:56 (  8)
3Foliforov Anton59:38 (  2)3:06:34 (  5)
5
Estonia EST3:06:45 1Viitmaa Alar1:06:52 (21)1:06:52 (21)
2Hallik Margus1:00:55 (  5)2:07:47 (10)
3Erm Tõnis58:58 (  1)3:06:45 (  6)
6
Czech Republic CZE3:09:43 1Ševčik Martin1:05:49 (17)1:05:49 (17)
2Rygl Jaroslav1:01:08 (  6)2:06:57 (  9)
3Tomeček Lubomir1:02:46 (  8)3:09:43 (  7)
7
France FRA3:11:05 1Toussaint Stéphane1:00:50 (  5)1:00:50 (  5)
2Barthelemy Matthieu1:05:37 (11)2:06:27 (  7)
3Gillmann Jérémie1:04:38 (11)3:11:05 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE3:13:32 1Podrabsky Ctibor1:03:22 (10)1:03:22 (10)
2Linhart Aleš1:04:53 (10)2:08:15 (11)
3Laciga Radek1:05:17 (12)3:13:32 (  9)
8
Latvia LAT3:15:39 1Malcāns Jānis1:03:23 (11)1:03:23 (11)
2Grende Ants1:00:39 (  4)2:04:02 (  5)
3Voiceščuks Uģis1:11:37 (17)3:15:39 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI3:22:15 1Jabas Rémy1:04:39 (12)1:04:39 (12)
2Seger Michael1:14:27 (17)2:19:06 (16)
3Fritschy Jonas1:03:09 (  9)3:22:15 (11)
9
Austria AUT3:22:17 1Cerwenka Stefan1:06:26 (20)1:06:26 (20)
2Rief Andreas1:13:32 (16)2:19:58 (17)
3Schachinger Bernhard1:02:19 (  6)3:22:17 (12)
10
Great britain GBR3:24:32 1Duncan Bruce1:05:13 (13)1:05:13 (13)
2Simpson Andy1:09:39 (14)2:14:52 (14)
3Conn Andy1:09:40 (14)3:24:32 (13)
  Estonia 2 EST3:24:37 1Kudre Raul1:06:22 (19)1:06:22 (19)
2Mändmets Mait1:08:11 (13)2:14:33 (13)
3Rae Arbo1:10:04 (15)3:24:37 (14)
11
Germany GER3:25:13 1Mager Holger1:06:20 (18)1:06:20 (18)
2Voigt Jan1:07:35 (12)2:13:55 (12)
3Heß Hendrik1:11:18 (16)3:25:13 (15)
12
Portugal POR3:27:00 1Lopes Tiago1:11:41 (25)1:11:41 (25)
2Martins Marco1:10:54 (15)2:22:35 (19)
3Marques Daniel1:04:25 (10)3:27:00 (16)
13
New Zealand NZL3:40:11 1Glowacki Michal1:02:19 (  8)1:02:19 (  8)
2Taylor Darryl1:20:49 (23)2:23:08 (20)
3Lynch Stuart1:17:03 (20)3:40:11 (17)
14
Slovakia SVK3:43:06 1Šabo Mikulaš1:03:21 (  9)1:03:21 (  9)
2Šurgan Štefan1:15:36 (20)2:18:57 (15)
3Pilka Matej1:24:09 (22)3:43:06 (18)
15
Lithuania 2 LTU3:45:39 1Kalvaitis Darius1:15:13 (26)1:15:13 (26)
2Arlauskas Remigijus1:21:07 (24)2:36:20 (24)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas1:09:19 (13)3:45:39 (19)
16
Poland POL3:46:05 1Krzeminski Paweł1:08:58 (24)1:08:58 (24)
2Parzych Michał1:20:10 (22)2:29:08 (21)
3Niedbała Mateusz1:16:57 (19)3:46:05 (20)
  Poland 2 POL3:46:18 1Nowak Remigiusz1:05:28 (15)1:05:28 (15)
2Olesinski Maciej1:15:22 (19)2:20:50 (18)
3Wrzesiński Jacek1:25:28 (23)3:46:18 (21)
  Slovakia 2 SVK3:49:13 1Frano Michal1:17:34 (27)1:17:34 (27)
2Kazik Marian1:15:15 (18)2:32:49 (22)
3Trnovec Matuš1:16:24 (18)3:49:13 (22)
17
Spain 2 ESP3:58:49 1Llopis Lozano Paco1:08:31 (23)1:08:31 (23)
2Morcillo José Luis1:27:29 (26)2:36:00 (23)
3Garcia Aris Javier1:22:49 (21)3:58:49 (23)
  Portugal 2 POR4:20:34 1Tolda Miguel1:24:41 (31)1:24:41 (31)
2Morgado Joel1:29:07 (28)2:53:48 (29)
3Martins Rogério1:26:46 (24)4:20:34 (24)
18
Japan JPN4:22:50 1Arata Takanori1:20:57 (28)1:20:57 (28)
2Miyahara Takashi1:27:58 (27)2:48:55 (28)
3Hayano Tetsuo1:33:55 (25)4:22:50 (25)
19
Croatia CRO4:59:11 1Berkovic Vedran1:35:22 (33)1:35:22 (33)
2Santolic Goran1:38:05 (30)3:13:27 (30)
3Penavic Ivan1:45:44 (26)4:59:11 (26)
  Japan 2 JPN5:17:53 1Adachi Tatsuhiko1:34:11 (32)1:34:11 (32)
2Shibata Toshihito1:47:34 (31)3:21:45 (31)
3Watashi Mitsuru1:56:08 (27)5:17:53 (27)
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Monrad Rune59:35 (  3)59:35 (  3)
2Gasbjerg Torbjørn1:04:35 (  9)2:04:10 (  6)
3Pedersen Jan Egdsqdsq
  Australia 2 AUSdsq 1Cusworth Steven1:08:21 (22)1:08:21 (22)
2Jackson Carolyn1:29:08 (29)2:37:29 (25)
3Simpfendorfer Daviddsqdsq
  Great Britain 2 GBRdsq 1Taylor James1:24:35 (30)1:24:35 (30)
2Corner Liam1:17:01 (21)2:41:36 (26)
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Houlihan John1:23:51 (29)1:23:51 (29)
2Rothery Eoin1:22:46 (25)2:46:37 (27)
3Phillips Ninadsqdsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Benetis Vytenis1:02:09 (  7)1:02:09 (  7)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantasdsqdsq
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Jäppinen Eero1:05:47 (16)1:05:47 (16)
2Sarkkinen Timodsqdsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Saz Robertodnfdsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Darvodelsky Pauldsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Cipriani Andreadsqdsq
  Germany 2 GERdsq 1Wenzel Falkdsqdsq
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Mogno Micheledsqdsq