WOC relay
FIN, Joensuu, 2006-07-13

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Russia RUS3:10:06 1Mikriukova Nadia1:03:09 (  2)1:03:09 (  2)
2Ustinova Anna1:03:32 (  1)2:06:41 (  1)
3Chernykh Ksenia1:03:25 (  2)3:10:06 (  1)
2
Finland FIN3:16:02 1Lång Maija1:02:15 (  1)1:02:15 (  1)
2Stengård Ingrid1:10:08 (  7)2:12:23 (  2)
3Tommola Päivi1:03:39 (  3)3:16:02 (  2)
  Finland 2 FIN3:23:43 1Korhonen Kirsi1:11:59 (10)1:11:59 (10)
2Hara Marika1:07:25 (  4)2:19:24 (  5)
3Lyyski Taija1:04:19 (  4)3:23:43 (  3)
3
Czech Republic CZE3:28:11 1Lacigova Michaela1:17:06 (14)1:17:06 (14)
2Jakoubova Markéta1:05:06 (  2)2:22:12 (  8)
3La Carbonara Hana1:05:59 (  5)3:28:11 (  4)
4
Austria AUT3:29:00 1Senft Nicole1:12:36 (11)1:12:36 (11)
2Hohenwarter Elisabeth1:14:31 (10)2:27:07 (11)
3Gigon Michaela1:01:53 (  1)3:29:00 (  5)
  Czech republic 2 CZE3:31:47 1Hančikova Bara1:11:45 (  9)1:11:45 (  9)
2Haškova Eva1:12:13 (  9)2:23:58 (10)
3Lepšikova Olga1:07:49 (  6)3:31:47 (  6)
5
Germany GER3:34:55 1Dannowski Anke1:06:30 (  4)1:06:30 (  4)
2Pfuhl Gerit1:16:11 (12)2:22:41 (  9)
3Bornhak Antje1:12:14 (  8)3:34:55 (  7)
6
Great Britain GBR3:37:50 1Heppenstall Karen1:13:43 (12)1:13:43 (12)
2Hensman Janine1:14:36 (11)2:28:19 (12)
3Monro Heather1:09:31 (  7)3:37:50 (  8)
7
Lithuania LTU3:37:57 1Arlauskienė Ramunė1:07:43 (  5)1:07:43 (  5)
2Misiūnaitė Asta1:09:07 (  6)2:16:50 (  4)
3Mickevičiūtė Karolina1:21:07 (10)3:37:57 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS3:38:12 1Artemova Zhanna1:13:52 (13)1:13:52 (13)
2Vorobiova Anna1:07:12 (  3)2:21:04 (  7)
3Korchagina Tatiana1:17:08 (  9)3:38:12 (10)
8
France FRA3:45:33 1Finance Caroline1:06:28 (  3)1:06:28 (  3)
2Kammerer Madeleine1:10:17 (  8)2:16:45 (  3)
3Barlet Gaelle1:28:48 (13)3:45:33 (11)
9
Slovakia SVK3:46:01 1Fajtova Stanislava1:11:44 (  8)1:11:44 (  8)
2Bajtošova Hana1:08:03 (  5)2:19:47 (  6)
3Tyszova Natalia1:26:14 (12)3:46:01 (12)
10
Poland POL4:07:32 1Kamińska Anna1:21:35 (15)1:21:35 (15)
2Włodarczyk Anna Maria1:23:56 (13)2:45:31 (14)
3Panas Dagmara1:22:01 (11)4:07:32 (13)
11
New Zealand NZL4:19:12 1Gelderman Marquita1:11:33 (  7)1:11:33 (  7)
2Mcbryde Fiona1:29:47 (14)2:41:20 (13)
3Michels Dianne1:37:52 (14)4:19:12 (14)
12
Spain ESP5:31:53 1Sanjuan Isabel2:02:32 (17)2:02:32 (17)
2Arroyo Schnell Susana1:45:12 (15)3:47:44 (15)
3Urena Concepcion1:44:09 (15)5:31:53 (15)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Vaher Ruth1:08:30 (  6)1:08:30 (  6)
2Kala Ingritdnfdsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Harada Ayako2:00:34 (16)2:00:34 (16)
2Watase Mikadsqdsq