JWOC long
AUS, Malang, Dubbo, 2007-07-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 11.1 km 27 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:11:30 6:26
2
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:14:05 6:40
3
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 1:15:31 6:48
4
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 1:16:42 6:55
5
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:17:40 7:00
6
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 1:17:51 7:01
7
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 1:17:58 7:01
8
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 1:17:59 7:02
9
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 1:18:24 7:04
10
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:18:29 7:04
11
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:18:41 7:05
12
Aronsson Johan SWESweden 1:18:51 7:06
13
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:19:31 7:10
14
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:19:51 7:12
15
Hodler Simon SUISwitzerland 1:20:48 7:17
16
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:20:51 7:17
16
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 1:20:51 7:17
18
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 1:20:52 7:17
19
Merz Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:21:14 7:19
20
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:21:15 7:19
21
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:21:21 7:20
22
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 1:21:50 7:22
23
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 1:21:51 7:22
24
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:22:14 7:25
25
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 1:22:50 7:28
26
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 1:22:52 7:28
27
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 1:23:19 7:30
28
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:23:55 7:34
29
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 1:23:57 7:34
30
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 1:24:34 7:37
31
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:24:46 7:38
32
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:24:56 7:39
33
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 1:25:06 7:40
34
Kurmakaev Damir RUSRussia 1:25:10 7:40
35
Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:25:11 7:40
36
Mercer Joe GBRGreat Britain 1:25:24 7:42
37
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 1:25:35 7:43
38
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 1:25:51 7:44
39
Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain 1:25:55 7:44
40
Lösch Sören GERGermany 1:25:58 7:45
41
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:26:09 7:46
42
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:26:25 7:47
43
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 1:26:47 7:49
44
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 1:26:55 7:50
45
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 1:27:00 7:50
46
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:27:09 7:51
47
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 1:27:16 7:52
47
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 1:27:16 7:52
49
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 1:27:25 7:53
50
Eriksson Petter SWESweden 1:27:31 7:53
51
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:27:39 7:54
52
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 1:28:16 7:57
53
Šmehlik Eduard CZECzech Republic 1:28:31 7:58
54
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 1:28:49 8:00
55
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1:29:23 8:03
56
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 1:29:25 8:03
57
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 1:29:30 8:04
58
Fröberg Robin FINFinland 1:29:39 8:05
58
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 1:29:39 8:05
60
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:29:44 8:05
61
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 1:29:48 8:05
62
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 1:30:00 8:06
63
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 1:30:04 8:07
64
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 1:30:16 8:08
65
Karlsson Patrik SWESweden 1:30:30 8:09
66
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 1:31:11 8:13
67
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:31:12 8:13
68
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 1:31:16 8:13
69
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 1:31:27 8:14
70
Runesson Johan SWESweden 1:32:01 8:17
71
Summanen Aapo FINFinland 1:32:04 8:18
72
Striūka Rapolas LTULithuania 1:32:15 8:19
73
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 1:32:40 8:21
74
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 1:33:09 8:24
75
Munthe Jonas DENDenmark 1:34:21 8:30
76
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:34:55 8:33
77
Müller Philipp GERGermany 1:35:47 8:38
78
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 1:36:11 8:40
79
Paladiev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:37:22 8:46
80
Sandstrom Michael USAUnited States 1:37:31 8:47
81
Cambridge Riki NZLNew Zealand 1:37:33 8:47
82
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 1:37:40 8:48
83
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 1:37:44 8:48
84
Zhupikov Sergei RUSRussia 1:37:51 8:49
85
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 1:39:22 8:57
86
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 1:39:59 9:00
87
Fell Rob AUSAustralia 1:40:20 9:02
88
Foubister Scott CANCanada 1:41:28 9:08
89
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:42:46 9:15
90
Kamiya Taisuke JPNJapan 1:43:46 9:21
90
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:43:46 9:21
92
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 1:44:27 9:25
93
Neve Morten AUSAustralia 1:45:51 9:32
94
Challen Rhys AUSAustralia 1:46:01 9:33
95
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 1:46:49 9:37
96
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 1:47:43 9:42
97
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 1:48:49 9:48
98
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1:49:52 9:54
99
Hryciuk Matt CANCanada 1:55:44 10:26
100
Peat Andrew NZLNew Zealand 1:56:09 10:28
101
Hill Colm IRLIreland 1:57:10 10:33
102
Komiyama Nariaki JPNJapan 1:58:16 10:39
103
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 1:58:43 10:42
104
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 2:00:31 10:51
105
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 2:00:37 10:52
106
Ross Fraser CANCanada 2:06:09 11:22
107
Embrey Iain GBRGreat Britain 2:08:21 11:34
108
Poon Brian Wing Young HKGHong Kong 2:13:45 12:03
109
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 2:14:19 12:06
110
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 2:15:18 12:11
111
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 2:16:56 12:20
112
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 2:16:59 12:20
113
Ohashi Yusuke JPNJapan 2:17:34 12:24
114
Tsuchiya Yuki JPNJapan 2:21:48 12:46
115
Goodwin John USAUnited States 2:25:18 13:05
116
Min Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 2:37:46 14:13
117
Kume Wataru JPNJapan 2:42:05 14:36
118
Chiu Ho Ching HKGHong Kong 2:49:03 15:14
119
Hui Yau Chiu HKGHong Kong 2:52:01 15:30
120
Juwen Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 3:00:47 16:17
121
Jianlong Liang CHNPeople Republic of China 3:04:54 16:39
  Goubau Johan BELBelgium dsq  
  Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain dsq  
  O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland dsq  
  Uno Shunsuke JPNJapan dsq  
  Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia dsq  
  Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Nurmukhametov Petr RUSRussia dsq