JWOC middle final
AUS, Dhaadyiwa, Dubbo, 2007-07-12

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 4.1 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 23:31 M329:11 (24) 5:44
2
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 24:05 M127:28 (23) 5:52
3
Paladiev Evgeni RUSRussia 24:09 M129:35 (27) 5:53
4
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 24:53 M127:43 (25) 6:04
5
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 24:55 M127:38 (24) 6:05
6
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 24:58 M129:35 (27) 6:05
7
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 25:16 M327:44 (22) 6:10
8
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 25:25 M135:04 (38) 6:12
9
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 25:27 M127:21 (22) 6:12
10
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 25:49 M327:40 (21) 6:18
11
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 25:56 M330:36 (28) 6:20
12
Munthe Jonas DENDenmark 26:07 M130:13 (30) 6:22
13
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 26:09 M132:35 (34) 6:23
14
Šmehlik Eduard CZECzech Republic 26:10 M229:05 (24) 6:23
15
Cambridge Riki NZLNew Zealand 26:16 M330:47 (29) 6:24
16
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 26:23 M328:39 (23) 6:26
17
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 26:24 M329:15 (25) 6:26
18
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 26:31 M230:18 (27) 6:28
19
Embrey Iain GBRGreat Britain 26:34 M232:29 (32) 6:29
20
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 26:39 M131:38 (33) 6:30
21
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 26:52 M230:01 (26) 6:33
22
Hodler Simon SUISwitzerland 26:53 M229:32 (25) 6:33
23
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 26:57 M228:43 (21) 6:34
24
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 26:58 M127:19 (21) 6:35
25
Zhupikov Sergei RUSRussia 27:19 M329:38 (26) 6:40
26
Challen Rhys AUSAustralia 27:28 M231:16 (29) 6:42
27
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 27:31 M337:10 (34) 6:43
28
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 28:04 M333:07 (32) 6:51
29
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 28:30 M236:57 (34) 6:57
30
Sandstrom Michael USAUnited States 29:10 M330:54 (30) 7:07
31
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 29:46 M129:33 (26) 7:16
32
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 29:59 M340:43 (38) 7:19
33
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 30:16 M137:27 (39) 7:23
34
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 30:17 M230:47 (28) 7:23
35
Neve Morten AUSAustralia 31:08 M231:21 (30) 7:36
36
Hui Yau Chiu HKGHong Kong 31:11 M343:14 (40) 7:36
37
Hryciuk Matt CANCanada 31:51 M338:10 (36) 7:46
38
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 31:56 M228:57 (23) 7:47
39
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 32:10 M234:02 (33) 7:51
40
Ohashi Yusuke JPNJapan 32:11 M244:48 (40) 7:51
41
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 32:15 M334:07 (33) 7:52
42
Poon Brian Wing Young HKGHong Kong 32:31 M246:06 (41) 7:56
42
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 32:31 M237:27 (35) 7:56
  Kurmakaev Damir RUSRussia 32:32 M1dsq 7:56
44
Peat Andrew NZLNew Zealand 33:20 M231:42 (31) 8:08
45
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 33:23 M129:57 (29) 8:09
46
Uno Shunsuke JPNJapan 33:28 M244:23 (38) 8:10
47
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 34:45 M337:48 (35) 8:29
48
Kamiya Taisuke JPNJapan 35:07 M141:08 (40) 8:34
49
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 36:21 M149:24 (41) 8:52
50
Juwen Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 36:31 M244:40 (39) 8:54
51
Hill Colm IRLIreland 36:49 M242:26 (37) 8:59
52
Tsuchiya Yuki JPNJapan 37:13 M347:09 (42) 9:05
53
Jianlong Liang CHNPeople Republic of China 38:13 M344:52 (41) 9:19
54
Chiu Ho Ching HKGHong Kong 38:18 M253:02 (42) 9:20
55
Kume Wataru JPNJapan 38:41 M342:40 (39) 9:26
56
Komiyama Nariaki JPNJapan 39:43 M134:17 (36) 9:41
57
Goodwin John USAUnited States 40:17 M133:38 (35) 9:50
57
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 40:17 M357:45 (43) 9:50
59
Min Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 40:26 M134:33 (37) 9:52
60
Ross Fraser CANCanada 41:05 M237:34 (36) 10:01
61
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 41:06 M149:59 (42) 10:01
62
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 46:43 M340:17 (37) 11:24
  Schachner Sandro AUTAustria dsq M329:50 (27)