Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lönnkvist Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 22:07 | W1 | 23:10 ( 1) | 6:08 |
2 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 23:41 | W3 | 25:02 ( 1) | 6:34 |
3 |
Kinni Saila | FIN | Finland | 24:32 | W1 | 26:29 ( 5) | 6:48 |
3 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 24:32 | W1 | 27:10 ( 8) | 6:48 |
5 |
Trubkina Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 24:41 | W2 | 26:18 ( 6) | 6:51 |
6 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:44 | W1 | 26:02 ( 3) | 6:52 |
7 |
Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 25:11 | W1 | 27:13 ( 9) | 6:59 |
8 |
Svobodna Šarka | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:25 | W3 | 30:45 (17) | 7:03 |
9 |
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid | NOR | Norway | 25:32 | W3 | 30:07 (15) | 7:05 |
10 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 25:39 | W1 | 27:00 ( 7) | 7:07 |
11 |
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | NOR | Norway | 25:43 | W2 | 28:37 (13) | 7:08 |
12 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 25:52 | W2 | 29:21 (14) | 7:11 |
12 |
Eskilsson Sara | SWE | Sweden | 25:52 | W3 | 26:19 ( 4) | 7:11 |
14 |
Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 26:00 | W3 | 28:19 ( 7) | 7:13 |
15 |
Round Vanessa | AUS | Australia | 26:10 | W3 | 25:35 ( 2) | 7:16 |
16 |
Mikšytė Aušra | LTU | Lithuania | 26:30 | W3 | 28:40 (11) | 7:21 |
17 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 26:33 | W3 | 30:09 (16) | 7:22 |
18 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 26:39 | W3 | 32:30 (20) | 7:24 |
19 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 26:42 | W3 | 28:34 ( 9) | 7:25 |
20 |
Berthelsen Tineke | NZL | New Zealand | 26:49 | W1 | 25:19 ( 2) | 7:26 |
21 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 26:55 | W2 | 24:55 ( 2) | 7:28 |
22 |
Hauswirth Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 27:07 | W2 | 26:11 ( 5) | 7:31 |
23 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 27:13 | W3 | 28:35 (10) | 7:33 |
24 |
Frey Tanja | SUI | Switzerland | 27:16 | W1 | 28:02 (11) | 7:34 |
25 |
Klinting Signe | DEN | Denmark | 27:18 | W1 | 26:47 ( 6) | 7:35 |
26 |
Winkler Marie | GER | Germany | 27:31 | W2 | 30:56 (18) | 7:38 |
27 |
Kabathova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:39 | W2 | 26:27 ( 8) | 7:40 |
28 |
Saarimäki Heini | FIN | Finland | 27:47 | W3 | 29:15 (13) | 7:43 |
28 |
Hill Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 27:47 | W2 | 25:49 ( 4) | 7:43 |
30 |
Würmli Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 27:53 | W1 | 29:34 (14) | 7:44 |
31 |
Falk Beata | SWE | Sweden | 27:54 | W1 | 29:55 (15) | 7:45 |
32 |
Ingham Lizzie | NZL | New Zealand | 27:56 | W3 | 26:09 ( 3) | 7:45 |
33 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 28:13 | W2 | 27:44 (12) | 7:50 |
34 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 28:16 | W3 | 28:29 ( 8) | 7:51 |
35 |
Liikanen Marjo | FIN | Finland | 28:22 | W2 | 26:24 ( 7) | 7:52 |
36 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 28:37 | W2 | 29:23 (15) | 7:56 |
37 |
Orr Hollie Elizabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 28:38 | W1 | 29:56 (16) | 7:57 |
38 |
Harding Heather | AUS | Australia | 28:46 | W2 | 27:04 ( 9) | 7:59 |
39 |
Terekhova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 29:00 | W3 | 27:37 ( 6) | 8:03 |
39 |
Søderlund Line | DEN | Denmark | 29:00 | W3 | 29:16 (14) | 8:03 |
41 |
Scalet Nicole | ITA | Italy | 29:04 | W2 | 25:01 ( 3) | 8:04 |
42 |
Edwards Anne Elisabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 29:13 | W3 | 29:00 (12) | 8:06 |
43 |
Grigonytė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:20 | W1 | 30:15 (18) | 8:08 |
44 |
Hirv Eleri | EST | Estonia | 29:41 | W2 | 27:37 (11) | 8:14 |
45 |
Doležalova Monika | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:01 | W1 | 29:26 (13) | 8:20 |
46 |
Forsberg Anna | SWE | Sweden | 30:03 | W2 | 31:15 (19) | 8:20 |
47 |
Davis Jessica | AUS | Australia | 30:07 | W2 | 30:18 (17) | 8:21 |
48 |
Gutmann Grete | EST | Estonia | 30:11 | W1 | 28:37 (12) | 8:23 |
49 |
Müller Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 30:47 | W2 | 31:42 (20) | 8:33 |
50 |
Morrison Kate | NZL | New Zealand | 31:20 | W3 | 30:45 (17) | 8:42 |
51 |
Seledkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 31:24 | W3 | 31:33 (19) | 8:43 |
52 |
Leskinen Aino | FIN | Finland | 31:56 | W3 | 26:22 ( 5) | 8:52 |
53 |
Kuestner Holly | USA | United States | 33:37 | W1 | 30:49 (20) | 9:20 |
54 |
Steiwer Kine Hallan | NOR | Norway | 34:48 | W2 | 24:48 ( 1) | 9:40 |
55 |
Anderson Bridget | AUS | Australia | 35:13 | W1 | 27:46 (10) | 9:46 |
56 |
Öry Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 35:25 | W1 | 30:16 (19) | 9:50 |
57 |
Barlet Gaelle | FRA | France | 35:58 | W1 | 26:20 ( 4) | 9:59 |
Brūna Rasa | LAT | Latvia | dsq | W2 | 27:09 (10) |